913 - Slavia - Nádraží Eden Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Točná | 4:05 |
Hrazanská | 4:06 |
Cholupice | 4:08 |
Cholupické Náměstí | 4:09 |
Písnice | 4:13 |
Ke Březině | 4:14 |
Lipovická | 4:15 |
Sídliště Písnice | 4:17 |
U Libušské Sokolovny | 4:18 |
Stará Libuš | 4:19 |
U Zvoničky | 4:20 |
Jalodvorská | 4:21 |
Chýnovská | 4:22 |
Čechtická | 4:23 |
Novodvorská | 4:25 |
Sulická | 4:26 |
Zálesí | 4:27 |
Nemocnice Krč | 4:28 |
U Labutě | 4:29 |
Choceradská | 4:34 |
Hlavní | 4:35 |
Spořilov | 4:36 |
Teplárna Michle | 4:38 |
Chodovská | 4:39 |
Bohdalec | 4:40 |
Slavia - Nádraží Eden | 4:42 |
DPP bus schedule - 913 (Slavia - Nádraží Eden)
The DPP bus schedule for the 913 route, Slavia - Nádraží Eden, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Točná station to Slavia - Nádraží Eden station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date DPP schedule. We update the schedule of 913, from Točná to Slavia - Nádraží Eden, daily at midnight.