9201 Line
Saint Dominique/Mistral
ZOU ! Scolaire
ZOU ! Scolaire 9201 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 9201 bus (Saint Dominique/Mistral) has 26 stops departing from Giratoire D'Entraigues and ending at Saint Dominique/Mistral.
Choose any of the 9201 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Saint Dominique/Mistral (26 stops)
Giratoire D'Entraigues
Allende
Elsa Triolet
Cocteau
Route De Châteauneuf
Grand Coulet
Générat
Les Islettes
Brantes
Salle Des Fêtes
Gentilly
Pont De L'Ouvèze
Vieux Sorgues
Pontillac
Château Saint Hubert
Route D'Avignon
Flôrets
Poudrerie
Sepr
Verdette
Notre Dame
Esprit Requien
Papes
Clos Des Trams
Aubanel
Saint Dominique/Mistral
9201 FAQ
What time does the 9201 bus start operating?
Services on the 9201 bus start at 06:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 9201 bus stop working?
Services on the 9201 bus stop at 06:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 9201 bus arrive?
When does the Saint Dominique/Mistral bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Saint Dominique/Mistral bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 9201 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 9201 bus stop.
9201 Bus Schedule
9201 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:45 - 06:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:45 - 06:50 | 5 |
Tue | 06:45 - 06:50 | 5 |
Wed | 06:45 - 06:50 | 5 |
Thu | 06:45 - 06:50 | 5 |
Fri | 06:45 - 06:50 | 5 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
ZOU ! Scolaire Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 9201 (from Giratoire D'Entraigues), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 9201 (Saint Dominique/Mistral) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ZOU ! Scolaire info now.
9201 line bus fare
ZOU ! Scolaire 9201 (Saint Dominique/Mistral) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ZOU ! Scolaire tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ZOU ! Scolaire’s official website.
9201 (ZOU ! Scolaire)
The first stop of the 9201 bus route is Giratoire D'Entraigues and the last stop is Saint Dominique/Mistral. 9201 (Saint Dominique/Mistral) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 9201 has 26 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 58 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ZOU ! Scolaire suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Marseille, and helps to find the closest 9201 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 9201 bus to take on your trip.
Line 9201 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 9201 (Saint Dominique/Mistral) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 9201 bus tracker or a live ZOU ! Scolaire bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ZOU ! Scolaire or a trip planner for metro, light rail, bus, ferry or train to plan your route around Marseille. The trip planner shows updated data for ZOU ! Scolaire and any bus, including line 9201, in Marseille
9201 - Alternative Directions
- 9201 - Labouche-Geille / Schedule
- 9201 - Pont De L'Ouvèze / Schedule
- 9201 - Avenue Du 11 Novembre / Schedule
- 9201 - Conil / Schedule
- 9201 - Louis Pasteur / Schedule
- 9201 - Ccas / Schedule
- 9201 - Stade Maillaude / Schedule
- 9201 - Aubanel / Schedule
- 9201 - Les Griffons / Schedule
- 9201 - Cité Scolaire/Schuman / Schedule
ZOU ! Scolaire Lines in Marseille
- 9924 - Scol. Apt/ Schedule
- 9914 - Scol. St M. De Castillon - Apt/ Schedule
- 4811 - Sigonce - Forcalquier/ Schedule
- 8463 - Brignoles - Frejus/ Schedule
- 8031 - Rians - Rians/ Schedule
- 7502 - Scol. Eygalières/ Schedule
- 9913 - Scol. Viens - Cas - St M. De Cas/ Schedule
- 8035 - St Julien - St Julien/ Schedule
- 8522 - Pignans - Lorgues/ Schedule
- 9500 - Scol. Avignon/ Schedule
- 4810 - Pierrerue - Forcalquier/ Schedule
- 8854 - Sollies Pont - Cuers/ Schedule
- 9600 - Scol. Cavaillon/ Schedule
- 7201 - Scol. Arles/ Schedule
- 4807 - Lurs - Oraison/ Schedule
- 8486 - St Maximin - Hyeres/ Schedule
- 8537 - Pignans - Le Luc/ Schedule
- 4803 - Mane - Volx/ Schedule
- 8403 - Plan D'aups - Aubagne/ Schedule
- 9925 - Scol. Apt/ Schedule