930P-10 Line
Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II - Terminal Pinheiros
SPTrans
SPTrans 930P-10 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 930P-10 bus (Term. Pq. D. Pedro II) has 30 stops departing from Terminal Pinheiros and ending at Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II Plt.04.
Choose any of the 930P-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Term. Pq. D. Pedro II (30 stops)
Terminal Pinheiros
R. Paes Leme, 79
Av. Brg. Faria Lima, 1384
Avenida Brigadeiro Faria Lima 1828
Clube Pinheiros - Angelita Maffei
R. Gumercindo Saraiva, 169
Av. Europa, 728
Av. Europa, 555
Av. Europa, 241
R. Colômbia, 535
R. Colômbia, 271
R. Colômbia, 65
R. Augusta, 2929
R. Augusta, 2665
R. Augusta, 2293
R. Augusta, 2047
Rua Augusta, 1771 - Metrô Consolação
R. Augusta, 1149
Rua Augusta 901
Rua Augusta,835
R. Augusta, 753
Rua Augusta, 403 • Braston Augusta
R. Augusta, 17
Rua Martins Fontes 137
Viad. Nove de Julho, 160
R. Maria Paula, 54
Praça Doutor João Mendes
Rua Doutor Bitencourt Rodrigues 94
R. Dr. Bittencourt Rodrigues (Pça. Fernando Costa)
Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II Plt.04
930P-10 FAQ
What time does the 930P-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 930P-10 bus start at 04:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 930P-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 930P-10 bus stop at 23:45 on Sunday.
What time does the 930P-10 bus arrive?
When does the Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II - Terminal Pinheiros bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II - Terminal Pinheiros bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 930P-10 (Term. Pq. D. Pedro II) bus fare?
The Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II - Terminal Pinheiros (Term. Pq. D. Pedro II) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 930P-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 930P-10 bus stop.
930P-10 Bus Schedule
930P-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:40 - 23:59
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:45 - 23:45 | 11 - 25 |
Mon | 04:40 - 23:59 | 10 - 20 |
Tue | 04:40 - 23:59 | 10 - 20 |
Wed | 04:40 - 23:59 | 10 - 20 |
Thu | 04:40 - 23:59 | 10 - 20 |
Fri | 04:40 - 23:59 | 10 - 20 |
Sat | 04:50 - 23:50 | 12 - 22 |
SPTrans Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 930P-10 (from Terminal Pinheiros), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 930P-10 (Term. Pq. D. Pedro II) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
930P-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 930P-10 (Term. Pq. D. Pedro II) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
930P-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 930P-10 bus route is Terminal Pinheiros and the last stop is Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II Plt.04. 930P-10 (Term. Pq. D. Pedro II) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 930P-10 has 30 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 48 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 930P-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 930P-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 930P-10 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 930P-10 (Term. Pq. D. Pedro II) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 930P-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for metro, train, ferry or bus to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 930P-10, in Sao Paulo Region
930P-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 273N-10 - Cidade Kemel II - Metrô Vila Matilde/ Schedule
- 273G-10 - Jardim Helena - Metrô Artur Alvim/ Schedule
- 1021-10 - Cohab Brasilândia - Terminal Pirituba/ Schedule
- 2105-10 - Jardim Filhos da Terra - Largo da Concórdia/ Schedule
- N405-11 - Terminal Vila Carrão - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 1720-21 - Vila Sabrina - Metrô Tucuruvi/ Schedule
- 6084-10 - Jardim Chácara do Sol - Terminal Varginha/ Schedule
- 6L05-10 - Barragem - Terminal Parelheiros/ Schedule
- N745-11 - Terminal Capelinha - Terminal Campo Limpo/ Schedule
- 5105-10 - Terminal Sacomã - Terminal Mercado/ Schedule
- 208M-10 - Metrô Santana - Terminal Pinheiros/ Schedule
- 8006-10 - Jardim Donária - Terminal Pirituba/ Schedule
- 677Y-10 - Jardim Guarujá - Terminal Capelinha/ Schedule
- 1702-10 - Jova Rural - Tietê/ Schedule
- 4021-10 - Metrô Itaquera - Vila Chuca/ Schedule
- 6063-41 - Jardim Novo Marilda - Terminal Varginha/ Schedule
- 278A-10 - Metrô Santana - Penha/ Schedule
- 3054-10 - Jardim Palanque - Hospital Sapopemba/ Schedule
- 8000-1 - Terminal Lapa - Praça Ramos de Azevedo/ Schedule
- 5128-10 - Jardim Apurá - Metrô Conceição/ Schedule