954 Line
Cubatão (Vale Verde) / Santos (Centro)
BR Mobilidade (EMTU)
BR Mobilidade (EMTU) 954 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 954 bus (Cubatão (Vale Verde)) has 64 stops departing from Rua João Pessoa X Av. Conselheiro Nébias and ending at R. Hildebrando Benedito Da Silva X R. Paulo Enos Pontes.
Choose any of the 954 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Cubatão (Vale Verde) (64 stops)
Rua João Pessoa X Av. Conselheiro Nébias
Av. Visconde De São Leopoldo (Praça Dos Andradas)
Av. Visconde De São Leopoldo X Rua São Bento
Av. Visconde De São Leopoldo X Rua Mansueto Pierotti
Av. Visconde De São Leopoldo (Ibis Hotel/Praça Lions)
Av. Martins Fontes (Guarde Aqui)
Av. Martins Fontes (Saboó/Relógio)
Av. Martins Fontes, 1277 Lo
Rod. Anchieta (Viaduto Da Alemoa)
Rod. Anchieta (Vopak/Ultracargo)
Rod. Anchieta (Posto Br)
Rod. Anchieta (Piratininga)
Rod. Anchieta (Passarela Vila Dos Pescadores)
Rod. Anchieta (Passarela Samu)
Av. Nossa Sra. De Fátima X Rua São Pedro
Av. Nossa Sra. De Fátima (Passarela Vila Dos Pescadores)
Av. Nossa Sra. De Fátima X Rua Martim Afonso
Av. Nossa Sra. De Fátima X Rua Carlos Gomes
Parada Carlos Gomes
Rua Manuel Lourenço Dos Santos (Ume Nóbrega)
Rua Maria Cristina X Rua Brasília
Rua Maria Cristina X Rua São Vicente
Rua Maria Cristina 99
Avenida Brasil, 495
R. Rivaldo Alves Feitosa X R. João Veiga
Rua Rivaldo Alves Feitosa (Praça Rubens Lara)
Rua Rivaldo Alves Feitosa (Entrada Conjunto Rubens Lara)
Av. Edval Gomes De Brito (Ume Pucciarello/Upa)
Av. Irmã Valderez Corrêa X Rua Geraldo Lucas Gonzaga
Av. Irmã Valderez Corrêa (Sesi)
Av. Francisco Bernardo X Rua Luís Fernando Trombino
Rua Giginio Aldo Trombino X Rua João Martins Sobrinho
Rua Giginio Aldo Trombino (Prédios/Parque São Luiz)
Rua Giginio Aldo Trombino (Padaria São Luiz)
Rua Giginio Aldo Trombino (Igreja Batista)
Av. Joaquim Jorge Peralta X Rua Maria Do Carmo
Rua Estados Unidos (Kalabalis)
Rua José Maria Ruivo (Justiça Do Trabalho)
Av. Tancredo Neves (Descida Do Viaduto)
Av. Tancredo Neves (Monumento Aos Arquitetos)
Av. Tancredo Neves (Ume Mato Grosso)
Av. Tancredo Neves (Rotatória Da Vila São José)
Av. Tancredo Neves (Bonsucesso)
Rua Santo Antônio X Av. Nossa Sra. Da Lapa
Av. Nossa Sra. Da Lapa X Rua Rio De Janeiro
Av. Nossa Sra. Da Lapa (Praça Do Crevin)
Av. Nossa Sra. Da Lapa (Ume Lorena)
Av. Nossa Sra. Da Lapa (Praça Frei Damião)
Av. Martins Fontes (Ultragaz)
Av. Martins Fontes (Pronto-Socorro Infantil)
Av. 9 De Abril (Extra)
Av. 9 De Abril (Antiga Entrada Parque Anilinas)
Av. 9 De Abril (Pernambucanas/Florence)
Av. 9 De Abril (Lisboa)
Av. 9 De Abril (Estireno/Largo Do Sapo)
Rod. Pe. Manoel Da Nóbrega (Pilões)
Rod. Pe. Manoel Da Nóbrega (Costa Muniz)
Rod. Pe. Manoel Da Nóbrega (Passarela Vila Esperança)
Rod. Pe. Manoel Da Nóbrega (Morro Do Índio)
Av. Manoel Dos Santos Mesquita (Portaria Vale Verde)
Av. Manoel Dos Santos Mesquita X R. Dom Helder Câmara
R. Das Mangueiras X R. Antônio Braz Correia
R. Hildebrando Benedito Da Silva X R. João Dos Santos Custódio
R. Hildebrando Benedito Da Silva X R. Paulo Enos Pontes
954 FAQ
What time does the 954 bus start operating?
Services on the 954 bus start at 12:21 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 954 bus stop working?
Services on the 954 bus stop at 22:49 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 954 bus arrive?
When does the Cubatão (Vale Verde) / Santos (Centro) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Cubatão (Vale Verde) / Santos (Centro) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 954 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 954 bus stop.
954 Bus Schedule
954 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:21 - 22:49
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 12:21 - 22:49 | 128 - 186 |
Tue | 12:21 - 22:49 | 128 - 186 |
Wed | 12:21 - 22:49 | 128 - 186 |
Thu | 12:21 - 22:49 | 128 - 186 |
Fri | 12:21 - 22:49 | 128 - 186 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
BR Mobilidade (EMTU) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 954 (from Rua João Pessoa X Av. Conselheiro Nébias), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 954 (Cubatão (Vale Verde)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all BR Mobilidade (EMTU) info now.
954 line bus fare
BR Mobilidade (EMTU) 954 (Cubatão (Vale Verde)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about BR Mobilidade (EMTU) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or BR Mobilidade (EMTU)’s official website.
954 (BR Mobilidade (EMTU))
The first stop of the 954 bus route is Rua João Pessoa X Av. Conselheiro Nébias and the last stop is R. Hildebrando Benedito Da Silva X R. Paulo Enos Pontes. 954 (Cubatão (Vale Verde)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 954 has 64 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 55 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you BR Mobilidade (EMTU) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Santos, Sao Vicente, Guaruja, Cubatao and Bertioga, and helps to find the closest 954 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 954 bus to take on your trip.
Line 954 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 954 (Cubatão (Vale Verde)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 954 bus tracker or a live BR Mobilidade (EMTU) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for BR Mobilidade (EMTU) or a trip planner for ferry, bus, light rail, funicular, cable car or gondola to plan your route around Santos, Sao Vicente, Guaruja, Cubatao and Bertioga. The trip planner shows updated data for BR Mobilidade (EMTU) and any bus, including line 954, in Santos, Sao Vicente, Guaruja, Cubatao and Bertioga
954 - Alternative Directions
BR Mobilidade (EMTU) Lines in Santos, Sao Vicente, Guaruja, Cubatao and Bertioga
- 917 - Cubatão (Usiminas - Via Costa e Silva) / Santos (Ponta da Praia)/ Schedule
- 912 - Praia Grande (Terminal Tatico) / Cubatão (Usiminas)/ Schedule
- 948 - São Vicente (Gleba II) / Santos (Cais/Ponta da Praia)/ Schedule
- 944 - Santos (Rádio Clube) / São Vicente (Estação de Transferência - VLT SV)/ Schedule
- 961 - Santos (Caruara) / Bertioga (Riviera de São Lourenço)/ Schedule
- 903 - São Vicente (Japuí) / Santos (Canal 1/Centro)/ Schedule
- 958 - Vila Margarida / Centro SV / Centro Santos / Gonzaga/ Schedule
- 905 - Peruíbe (Terminal Rodoviário) / São Vicente (Terminal Barreiros VLT)/ Schedule
- 932 - São Vicente (Gleba II) / Santos (Centro) via Rod. Imigrantes/ Schedule
- 956 - São Vicente (Jockey Club) / Santos (Estação Conselheiro Nébias VLT)/ Schedule
- 941 - Praia Grande (Jardim Melvi) / Santos (Canal 1/Saboó)/ Schedule
- 911 - Praia Grande (Terminal Tatico) / Cubatão (Usiminas)/ Schedule
- 969 - São Vicente (Parque Bitarú) / Praias / Santos (Ferry Boat)/ Schedule
- 943 - São Vicente (Gleba II) / Santos (Ponta da Praia)/ Schedule
- 931 - Praia Grande (Samambaia) / Santos (Canal 2/Centro)/ Schedule
- 970 - Praia Grande (Terminal Tatico) / Cubatão (Centro)/ Schedule
- 964 - Tude Bastos / Centro SV / Praias / Canal 2 / Centro Santos/ Schedule
- 914 - São Vicente (Humaitá) / Cubatão (Usiminas)/ Schedule
- 933 - São Vicente (Humaitá) / Santos (Centro) via Rod. Anchieta/ Schedule
- 965 - Tude Bastos / Centro SV / Praias / Ana Costa / Centro Santos/ Schedule