958 Line
Vila Margarida / Centro SV / Centro Santos / Gonzaga
BR Mobilidade (EMTU)
BR Mobilidade (EMTU) 958 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 958 bus (Santos (Gonzaga)) has 54 stops departing from Rua Odair Muller De Azevedo Marques, 222 and ending at Av. Ana Costa (Praça Da Independência).
Choose any of the 958 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Santos (Gonzaga) (54 stops)
Rua Odair Muller De Azevedo Marques, 222
Rua Odair Muller De Azevedo Marques X Rua Monte Plano
Rua Odair Muller De Azevedo Marques (E.M. Lúcio Martins Rodrigues)
Rua Cidade De Santos, 1038
R. Cidade De Santos X R. Vale Do Rio Pó
R. Cidade De Santos X R. Rio Panaro
Rua Cidade De Santos X Rua Rio Serchio
Rua Cidade De Santos X Rua João Alves Ferreira
Rua Cidade De Santos X Rua Montese
Rua Cidade De Santos X Rua Castelo Novo
Av. Cândido Rondon X Rua Monte Plano
Rua Oiti X Rua Primavera
Rua José Gonçalves Paim X Rua Osvaldo Eduardo
Rua José Gonçalves Paim (Centro Esportivo Bitaru)
Rua Jacob Emmerich (Fórum)
Rua Jacob Emmerich X Av. Capitão-Mor Aguiar
Rua Jacob Emmerich X Rua Campos Sales
Rua Jacob Emmrich X Rua 15 De Novembro
Rua Jacob Emmerich X Rua Martim Afonso
Rua Padre Anchieta X Rua João Ramalho
Av. Antonio Emmerich (AssaÃ)
Av. Antonio Emmerich X Rua José Do PatrocÃnio
Av. Antonio Emmerich (Itaú/2º Bil)
Av. Antonio Emmerich X Rua Costa Rêgo
Av. Antonio Emmerich (Tambores)
Av. Nossa Sra. De Fátima (Makro/Igreja Batista)
Av. Nossa Sra. De Fátima X Rua Domingos José Martins
Av. Nossa Sra. De Fátima X Rua Arlindo De Aguiar Jr.
Av. Nossa Sra. De Fátima X Rua Ângelo Martins Melero
Av. Nossa Sra. De Fátima X Rua José Monteiro
Av. Nossa Sra. De Fátima (Bom Prato)
Av. Nossa Sra. De Fátima (Sesi)
Av. Nossa Sra. De Fátima (Atacadão)
Av. Nossa Sra. De Fátima X Rua Itanhaém
Av. Martins Fontes (Iml)
Av. Martins Fontes (Meninos Da Vila)
Av. Martins Fontes (Cemitério Da Filosofia)
Av. Martins Fontes (Ume Maria PatrÃcia)
Av. Getúlio Vargas X Rua Cristiano OtonÃ
Av. Getúlio Vargas (Praça Manoel De Almeida)
Av. São Francisco X Rua Itororó
Av. Senador Feijó (Câmara)
Av. Senador Feijó (Etec Escolástica Rosa) Intermunicipais
Av. Rangel Pestana (Unimonte)
Av. Ana Costa (Pça. Belmiro Ribeiro)
Av. Ana Costa (Paróquia Imaculado Coração De Maria)
Av. Ana Costa (Recordtv)
Av. Ana Costa (Lar Das Moças Cegas)
Av. Ana Costa (Colégio Borba Gato)
Av. Ana Costa (Assaà Atacadista)
Av. Ana Costa (Hospital Gonzaga)
Av. Ana Costa (Cine Roxy)
Av. Ana Costa (Livraria Martins Fontes)
Av. Ana Costa (Praça Da Independência)
958 FAQ
What time does the 958 bus start operating?
958 bus is available 24/7
What time does the 958 bus stop working?
958 bus operates 24/7
What time does the 958 bus arrive?
When does the Vila Margarida / Centro SV / Centro Santos / Gonzaga bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Vila Margarida / Centro SV / Centro Santos / Gonzaga bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 958 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 958 bus stop.
958 Bus Schedule
958 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 24 hours
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 24 hours | 35 - 80 |
Mon | 24 hours | 35 - 65 |
Tue | 24 hours | 37 - 65 |
Wed | 24 hours | 37 - 65 |
Thu | 24 hours | 37 - 65 |
Fri | 24 hours | 37 - 65 |
Sat | 24 hours | 30 - 71 |
BR Mobilidade (EMTU) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 958 (from Rua Odair Muller De Azevedo Marques, 222), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 958 (Santos (Gonzaga)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all BR Mobilidade (EMTU) info now.
958 line bus fare
BR Mobilidade (EMTU) 958 (Santos (Gonzaga)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about BR Mobilidade (EMTU) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or BR Mobilidade (EMTU)’s official website.
958 (BR Mobilidade (EMTU))
The first stop of the 958 bus route is Rua Odair Muller De Azevedo Marques, 222 and the last stop is Av. Ana Costa (Praça Da Independência). 958 (Santos (Gonzaga)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 958 has 54 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 42 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you BR Mobilidade (EMTU) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Santos, Sao Vicente, Guaruja, Cubatao and Bertioga, and helps to find the closest 958 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 958 bus to take on your trip.
Line 958 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 958 (Santos (Gonzaga)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 958 bus tracker or a live BR Mobilidade (EMTU) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for BR Mobilidade (EMTU) or a trip planner for ferry, bus, light rail, funicular, cable car or gondola to plan your route around Santos, Sao Vicente, Guaruja, Cubatao and Bertioga. The trip planner shows updated data for BR Mobilidade (EMTU) and any bus, including line 958, in Santos, Sao Vicente, Guaruja, Cubatao and Bertioga
958 - Alternative Directions
BR Mobilidade (EMTU) Lines in Santos, Sao Vicente, Guaruja, Cubatao and Bertioga
- 947 - São Vicente (Humaitá) / Santos (Cais/Ponta da Praia)/ Schedule
- 917 - Cubatão (Usiminas - Via Costa e Silva) / Santos (Ponta da Praia)/ Schedule
- 912 - Praia Grande (Terminal Tatico) / Cubatão (Usiminas)/ Schedule
- 959 - Vila Margarida / Centro SV / Praias / Vila Matias/ Schedule
- 949 - Guarujá (Ferry Boat) / Santos (Caruara)/ Schedule
- 948 - São Vicente (Gleba II) / Santos (Cais/Ponta da Praia)/ Schedule
- 968 - São Vicente (Parque Bitarú) / Centro de Santos / Ferry Boat/ Schedule
- 905 - PeruÃbe (Terminal Rodoviário) / São Vicente (Terminal Barreiros VLT)/ Schedule
- 932 - São Vicente (Gleba II) / Santos (Centro) via Rod. Imigrantes/ Schedule
- 933DV - São Vicente (Humaitá) / Santos (Centro)/ Schedule
- 956 - São Vicente (Jockey Club) / Santos (Estação Conselheiro Nébias VLT)/ Schedule
- 933BI1 - São Vicente (Parque Continental) / Santos (Centro) via Rod. Anchieta/ Schedule
- 934 - Praia Grande (Terminal Tatico) / Santos (Canal 3/Centro)/ Schedule
- 942 - São Vicente (Humaitá) / Santos (Ponta da Praia)/ Schedule
- 954 - Cubatão (Vale Verde) / Santos (Centro)/ Schedule
- 963 - Náutica III / Centro SV / Praias / Vila Matias/ Schedule
- 950 - São Vicente (Vila Ema) / Cubatão (Centro)/ Schedule
- 933 - São Vicente (Humaitá) / Santos (Centro) via Rod. Anchieta/ Schedule
- 965 - Tude Bastos / Centro SV / Praias / Ana Costa / Centro Santos/ Schedule
- 929 - Bertioga (Riviera de São Lourenço) / Guarujá (Terminal Ferry Boat) - Seletivo/ Schedule