96 Line
Pontevedra - Barrio Esperanza - Plaza ConstituciĆ³n
Transporte Ideal San Justo
Transporte Ideal San Justo 96 Colectivo Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 96 Colectivo (P: S | Km. 39 X Autopista X Laferrere) has 64 stops departing from Terminal ConstituciĆ³n (67 - 96) and ending at Terminal 96 - 621 (Descenso).
Choose any of the 96 Colectivo stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: P: S | Km. 39 X Autopista X Laferrere (64 stops)
Terminal ConstituciĆ³n (67 - 96)
Salta Y Brasil (45 - 46 - 96)
Salta Y Cochabamba (67 - 96)
Salta Y Humberto 1Ā° (96 - 98)
Salta Y Estados Unidos
Bevilaqua Y GĆ¼emes
GĆ¼emes Y Coronel Espejo
GĆ¼emes Y El Benteveo
EstaciĆ³n Laferrere (96 - 378 - 620)
EcheverrĆa Y SoberanĆa Nacional
Plaza De Los Andes
EcheverrĆa Y ValentĆn Gomez
Plaza De La Familia
EcheverrĆa Y Voissin
EcheverrĆa Y Fardman
EcheverrĆa E Inca
EcheverrĆa Y Herrera
EcheverrĆa Y Tinogasta
Luro (49 - 88 - 96 - 185 - 205 - 621)
Salvigny (49 - 88 - 96 - 185 - 205 - 621)
Recuero (88 - 96 - 205 - 218 - 621 - 622)
Da Vinci (88 - 96 - 205 - 621)
Int. Federico Russo (88 - 96 - 205 - 621)
Avenida Juan Manuel De Rosas Y Andonaegui
Avenida Juan Manuel De Rosas Y Atalco
Avenida Juan Manuel De Rosas Y Federico BƔez
Avenida Juan Manuel De Rosas Y Virreyes
Avenida Juan Manuel De Rosas Y Matienzo
Km. 31
Avenida Juan Manuel De Rosas Y Barrientos
Avenida Juan Manuel De Rosas Y SimĆ³n PĆ©rez
DelegaciĆ³n Municipal
Avenida Juan Manuel De Rosas Y Leopardi
Avenida Juan Manuel De Rosas Y Luradi
Avenida Juan Manuel De Rosas Y Saujil
Avenida Juan Manuel De Rosas Y San Luis
Km. 35
Avenida Juan Manuel De Rosas Y Giambruno
Avenida Juan Manuel De Rosas Y Las Artes
Avenida Juan Manuel De Rosas Y Bella Vista
Avenida Juan Manuel De Rosas Y Bueras
Avenida Juan Manuel De Rosas Y Hortiguera
Avenida Juan Manuel De Rosas Y California
Avenida Juan Manuel De Rosas Y Tonelero
Avenida Juan Manuel De Rosas Y Autopista Camino Del Buen Ayre
Avenida Juan Manuel De Rosas Y Autopista Del Buen Ayre
Wast Y Avenida Juan Manuel De Rosas
Wast Y Cerrillos
Wast Y Milamores
Wast Y Madreselva
Wast Y Racunda
Wast Y Vesalio
Wast Y El Dorado
Plazoleta Esperanza
Avenida Montecarlo Y Schubert
Wast Y La Mimbrera
Wast Y Guanabara
Wast Y El Moral
Wast Y Pirro
Wast Y Verne
Verne Y Rivero
Verne Y Avenida Montecarlo
Verne Y El BambĆŗ
Terminal 96 - 621 (Descenso)
96 FAQ
What time does the 96 Colectivo start operating?
Services on the 96 Colectivo start at 12:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 96 Colectivo stop working?
Services on the 96 Colectivo stop at 22:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 96 Colectivo arrive?
When does the Pontevedra - Barrio Esperanza - Plaza ConstituciĆ³n Colectivo line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Pontevedra - Barrio Esperanza - Plaza ConstituciĆ³n Colectivo line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 96 (P: S | Km. 39 X Autopista X Laferrere) Colectivo fare?
The Pontevedra - Barrio Esperanza - Plaza ConstituciĆ³n (P: S | Km. 39 X Autopista X Laferrere) Colectivo fare is $270.00 - $370.18.
Does the Transporte Ideal San Justo 96 Colectivo line run on Flag Day?
The 96 Colectivo's operating hours on Flag Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 96 Colectivo stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 96 Colectivo stop.
96 Colectivo Schedule
96 Colectivo route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 - 22:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 12:00 - 22:00 | 20 - 60 |
Tue | 12:00 - 22:00 | 20 - 60 |
Wed | 12:00 - 22:00 | 20 - 60 |
Thu | 12:00 - 22:00 | 20 - 60 |
Fri | 12:00 - 22:00 | 20 - 60 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Transporte Ideal San Justo Colectivo Service Alerts
See all updates on 96 (from Terminal ConstituciĆ³n (67 - 96)), including real-time status info, Colectivo delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 96 (P: S | Km. 39 X Autopista X Laferrere) and track the Colectivo as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Transporte Ideal San Justo info now.
96 line Colectivo fare
Transporte Ideal San Justo 96 (P: S | Km. 39 X Autopista X Laferrere) ride fare is between $270.00 and $370.18. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Transporte Ideal San Justo's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Transporte Ideal San Justoās official website.
96 (Transporte Ideal San Justo)
The first stop of the 96 Colectivo route is Terminal ConstituciĆ³n (67 - 96) and the last stop is Terminal 96 - 621 (Descenso). 96 (P: S | Km. 39 X Autopista X Laferrere) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 96 has 64 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 91 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Transporte Ideal San Justo suggested routes, real-time Colectivo tracker, live directions, line route maps in Buenos Aires, and helps to find the closest 96 Colectivo stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and Colectivo schedule for the 96 Colectivo to take on your trip.
Line 96 Real Time Colectivo Tracker
Track line 96 (P: S | Km. 39 X Autopista X Laferrere) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 96 Colectivo tracker or a live Transporte Ideal San Justo Colectivo tracker app and never miss your Colectivo.
Use the app as a trip planner for Transporte Ideal San Justo or a trip planner for train, light rail, Subte, Colectivo or ferry to plan your route around Buenos Aires. The trip planner shows updated data for Transporte Ideal San Justo and any Colectivo, including line 96, in Buenos Aires
96 - Alternative Directions
- 96 - Q: T | V. Scasso X Alberdi / Schedule
- 96 - J: Est. Liniers X Lafe X Luro / Schedule
- 96 - E: Pontevedra / Schedule
- 96 - F: Estacion Liniers / Schedule
- 96 - G: EstaciĆ³n Liniers / Schedule
- 96 - R: V. Scasso - RƔpido A Liniers / Schedule
- 96 - P: S | ConstituciĆ³n X Laferrere X Autopista / Schedule
- 96 - S: Km. 39 - RƔpido A Liniers / Schedule
- 96 - J: Km. 29 X Lafe X Luro / Schedule
- 96 - A: Pontevedra / Schedule
- 96 - M: S | R. Castillo X Autopista / Schedule
- 96 - D: Km. 29 X Lafe X Luro / Schedule
- 96 - B: Castillo X Atalaya / Schedule
- 96 - N: S | ConstituciĆ³n X San Alberto X Liniers X Autopista / Schedule
- 96 - B: Plaza ConstituciĆ³n / Schedule
- 96 - N: S | Km. 27 X San Alberto X Autopista X Liniers / Schedule
- 96 - I: EstaciĆ³n Liniers / Schedule
- 96 - H: EstaciĆ³n Liniers / Schedule
- 96 - K: S | Pontevedra X Autopista / Schedule
- 96 - C: 38 Barrio Esperanza / Schedule