96 - K: S | Pontevedra X Autopista Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Salta Y Brasil (45 - 46 - 96) | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30 | 17:00 | 17:30 | 18:00 | 18:20 | 18:40 | 19:00 | 19:20 | 19:40 | 20:00 | 20:20 | 20:40 | 21:00 | 21:20 | 21:40 | 22:00 |
Salta Y Cochabamba (67 - 96) | 12:01 | 13:01 | 14:01 | 15:01 | 15:31 | 16:01 | 16:31 | 17:01 | 17:31 | 18:01 | 18:21 | 18:41 | 19:01 | 19:21 | 19:41 | 20:01 | 20:21 | 20:41 | 21:01 | 21:21 | 21:41 | 22:01 |
Salta Y Humberto 1° (96 - 98) | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:03 | 15:33 | 16:03 | 16:33 | 17:03 | 17:33 | 18:03 | 18:23 | 18:43 | 19:03 | 19:23 | 19:43 | 20:02 | 20:22 | 20:42 | 21:02 | 21:22 | 21:42 | 22:02 |
Salta Y Estados Unidos | 12:03 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 15:04 | 15:34 | 16:04 | 16:34 | 17:04 | 17:34 | 18:04 | 18:24 | 18:44 | 19:04 | 19:24 | 19:44 | 20:03 | 20:23 | 20:43 | 21:03 | 21:23 | 21:43 | 22:03 |
Bevilaqua Y Güemes | 12:22 | 13:22 | 14:22 | 15:25 | 15:55 | 16:25 | 16:55 | 17:25 | 17:55 | 18:25 | 18:45 | 19:05 | 19:25 | 19:45 | 20:05 | 20:20 | 20:40 | 21:00 | 21:20 | 21:40 | 22:00 | 22:18 |
Güemes Y Coronel Espejo | 12:24 | 13:24 | 14:24 | 15:27 | 15:57 | 16:27 | 16:57 | 17:27 | 17:57 | 18:27 | 18:47 | 19:07 | 19:27 | 19:47 | 20:07 | 20:22 | 20:42 | 21:02 | 21:22 | 21:42 | 22:02 | 22:20 |
Estación Laferrere (86 - 96 - 193 - 621) | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:34 | 16:04 | 16:34 | 17:04 | 17:34 | 18:04 | 18:34 | 18:54 | 19:14 | 19:34 | 19:54 | 20:12 | 20:27 | 20:47 | 21:07 | 21:27 | 21:47 | 22:06 | 22:24 |
Estación María Eva Duarte | 12:33 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 15:38 | 16:08 | 16:38 | 17:08 | 17:38 | 18:08 | 18:38 | 18:58 | 19:18 | 19:38 | 19:58 | 20:15 | 20:30 | 20:50 | 21:10 | 21:30 | 21:50 | 22:09 | 22:27 |
Centro De Trasbordo González Catán (96 - 205) | 12:36 | 13:36 | 14:36 | 15:41 | 16:11 | 16:41 | 17:11 | 17:41 | 18:11 | 18:41 | 19:01 | 19:21 | 19:41 | 20:01 | 20:18 | 20:33 | 20:53 | 21:13 | 21:33 | 21:53 | 22:12 | 22:30 |
Ruta 21 Y Antequera | 12:39 | 13:39 | 14:39 | 15:45 | 16:15 | 16:45 | 17:15 | 17:45 | 18:15 | 18:45 | 19:05 | 19:25 | 19:45 | 20:04 | 20:20 | 20:36 | 20:56 | 21:16 | 21:36 | 21:56 | 22:14 | 22:32 |
El Talita | 12:41 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 15:47 | 16:17 | 16:47 | 17:17 | 17:47 | 18:17 | 18:47 | 19:07 | 19:27 | 19:47 | 20:06 | 20:22 | 20:37 | 20:57 | 21:17 | 21:37 | 21:57 | 22:16 | 22:33 |
Ruta 21 Y Arredondo | 12:42 | 13:42 | 14:42 | 15:49 | 16:19 | 16:49 | 17:19 | 17:49 | 18:19 | 18:49 | 19:09 | 19:29 | 19:49 | 20:07 | 20:23 | 20:39 | 20:59 | 21:19 | 21:39 | 21:59 | 22:17 | 22:35 |
Ruta 21 Y Bariloche | 12:44 | 13:44 | 14:44 | 15:50 | 16:20 | 16:50 | 17:20 | 17:50 | 18:20 | 18:50 | 19:10 | 19:30 | 19:50 | 20:08 | 20:25 | 20:40 | 21:00 | 21:20 | 21:40 | 22:00 | 22:18 | 22:36 |
Maestra Valle Y Cepeda | 12:46 | 13:46 | 14:46 | 15:53 | 16:23 | 16:53 | 17:23 | 17:53 | 18:23 | 18:53 | 19:13 | 19:33 | 19:53 | 20:10 | 20:27 | 20:42 | 21:02 | 21:22 | 21:42 | 22:02 | 22:20 | 22:38 |
Plaza Catán | 12:47 | 13:47 | 14:47 | 15:54 | 16:24 | 16:54 | 17:24 | 17:54 | 18:24 | 18:54 | 19:14 | 19:34 | 19:54 | 20:11 | 20:28 | 20:43 | 21:03 | 21:23 | 21:43 | 22:03 | 22:21 | 22:39 |
Ruta 21 Y Monasterio | 12:49 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 15:56 | 16:26 | 16:56 | 17:26 | 17:56 | 18:26 | 18:56 | 19:16 | 19:36 | 19:56 | 20:13 | 20:29 | 20:44 | 21:04 | 21:24 | 21:44 | 22:04 | 22:22 | 22:40 |
Ruta 21 Y Dragones | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 16:00 | 16:30 | 17:00 | 17:30 | 18:00 | 18:30 | 19:00 | 19:20 | 19:40 | 20:00 | 20:16 | 20:32 | 20:47 | 21:07 | 21:27 | 21:47 | 22:07 | 22:25 | 22:43 |
Ruta 21 Y Leuman | 12:53 | 13:53 | 14:53 | 16:02 | 16:32 | 17:02 | 17:32 | 18:02 | 18:32 | 19:02 | 19:22 | 19:42 | 20:01 | 20:17 | 20:34 | 20:49 | 21:09 | 21:29 | 21:49 | 22:08 | 22:26 | 22:44 |
Ruta 21 Y Torcuato De Alvear | 12:56 | 13:56 | 14:56 | 16:05 | 16:35 | 17:05 | 17:35 | 18:05 | 18:35 | 19:05 | 19:25 | 19:45 | 20:04 | 20:20 | 20:36 | 20:51 | 21:11 | 21:31 | 21:51 | 22:11 | 22:29 | 22:47 |
Ruta 21 Y Timbúes | 12:58 | 13:58 | 14:58 | 16:08 | 16:38 | 17:08 | 17:38 | 18:08 | 18:38 | 19:08 | 19:28 | 19:48 | 20:06 | 20:22 | 20:38 | 20:53 | 21:13 | 21:33 | 21:53 | 22:13 | 22:31 | 22:49 |
Ruta 21 Y Gibraltar | 13:01 | 14:01 | 15:01 | 16:11 | 16:41 | 17:11 | 17:41 | 18:11 | 18:41 | 19:11 | 19:31 | 19:51 | 20:08 | 20:24 | 20:40 | 20:56 | 21:16 | 21:36 | 21:56 | 22:15 | 22:33 | 22:51 |
Avenida De La Unión Y Ruta 21 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:03 | 16:13 | 16:43 | 17:13 | 17:43 | 18:13 | 18:43 | 19:13 | 19:33 | 19:53 | 20:10 | 20:26 | 20:42 | 20:57 | 21:17 | 21:37 | 21:57 | 22:16 | 22:34 | 22:52 |
Avenida De La Unión Y De La Amistad | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 16:15 | 16:45 | 17:15 | 17:45 | 18:15 | 18:45 | 19:15 | 19:35 | 19:55 | 20:12 | 20:28 | 20:44 | 20:59 | 21:19 | 21:39 | 21:59 | 22:18 | 22:36 | 22:54 |
Plaza Pontevedra | 13:06 | 14:06 | 15:07 | 16:17 | 16:47 | 17:17 | 17:47 | 18:17 | 18:47 | 19:17 | 19:37 | 19:57 | 20:13 | 20:29 | 20:45 | 21:00 | 21:20 | 21:40 | 22:00 | 22:19 | 22:37 | 22:55 |
Avenida De La Unión Y Pedro Goyena | 13:08 | 14:08 | 15:10 | 16:20 | 16:50 | 17:20 | 17:50 | 18:20 | 18:50 | 19:20 | 19:40 | 20:00 | 20:15 | 20:31 | 20:47 | 21:02 | 21:22 | 21:42 | 22:02 | 22:21 | 22:39 | 22:57 |
Transporte Ideal San Justo Colectivo schedule - 96 (K: S | Pontevedra X Autopista)
The Transporte Ideal San Justo Colectivo schedule for the 96 route, K: S | Pontevedra X Autopista, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Salta Y Brasil (45 - 46 - 96) station to Avenida De La Unión Y Pedro Goyena station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Colectivo schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transporte Ideal San Justo schedule. We update the schedule of 96, from Distrito Federal to Merlo, daily at midnight.
96 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 96 Schedule - G: Estación Liniers
- 96 Schedule - R: V. Scasso - Rápido A Liniers
- 96 Schedule - P: S | Constitución X Laferrere X Autopista
- 96 Schedule - S: Km. 39 - Rápido A Liniers
- 96 Schedule - J: Km. 29 X Lafe X Luro
- 96 Schedule - A: Pontevedra
- 96 Schedule - M: S | R. Castillo X Autopista
- 96 Schedule - D: Km. 29 X Lafe X Luro
- 96 Schedule - B: Castillo X Atalaya
- 96 Schedule - N: S | Constitución X San Alberto X Liniers X Autopista
- 96 Schedule - B: Plaza Constitución
- 96 Schedule - N: S | Km. 27 X San Alberto X Autopista X Liniers
- 96 Schedule - I: Estación Liniers
- 96 Schedule - H: Estación Liniers
- 96 Schedule - C: 38 Barrio Esperanza
- 96 Schedule - D: Constitución X Lafe X Luro
- 96 Schedule - H: 1001 X Km. 28
- 96 Schedule - F: Castillo X Atalaya
- 96 Schedule - K: S | Constitución X Autopista
- 96 Schedule - M: S | Constitución X Autopista
- 96 Schedule - C: Plaza Constitución
- 96 Schedule - E: Estación Liniers
- 96 Schedule - I: 38 Barrio Esperanza
- 96 Schedule - Q: T | Constitución X Alberdi
- 96 Schedule - G: San Alberto
- 96 Schedule - O: S | V. Scasso - Constitución X Laferrere X Autopista
- 96 Schedule - L: T | Pontevedra - Constitución X Alberdi
- 96 Schedule - P: S | Km. 39 X Autopista X Laferrere
- 96 Schedule - A: Plaza Constitución
- 96 Schedule - Q: T | V. Scasso X Alberdi
- 96 Schedule - J: Est. Liniers X Lafe X Luro
- 96 Schedule - E: Pontevedra
- 96 Schedule - F: Estacion Liniers