966路 Line
万航渡路长寿路
上海巴士
上海巴士 966路 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 966路 bus (万航渡路长寿路) has 30 stops departing from 市光新村 and ending at 曹家渡.
Choose any of the 966路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 万航渡路长寿路 (30 stops)
市光新村
国和路包头路
国和路中原路
国和路世界路
国和路民庆路
民府路国和路
市光路政治路
政立路淞沪路
政立路国定路
国定新村
国定路邯郸路
复旦大学
邯郸路松花江路
邯郸路运光路
大柏树(汶水东路)
汶水东路广纪路
水电路广灵四路
水电路广灵二路
水电路广中路
中山北一路花园路
中山北一路同心路
中山北路西宝兴路
中山北路共和新路
芷江西路普善路
天目西路恒丰路
长寿路西康路
长寿路常德路
长寿路胶州路
长寿路叶家宅路
曹家渡
966路 FAQ
What time does the 966路 bus start operating?
Services on the 966路 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 966路 bus stop working?
Services on the 966路 bus stop at 19:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 966路 bus arrive?
When does the 万航渡路长寿路 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 万航渡路长寿路 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 966路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 966路 bus stop.
966路 bus Schedule
966路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 19:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 19:00 | 12 |
Mon | 06:00 - 19:00 | 12 |
Tue | 06:00 - 19:00 | 12 |
Wed | 06:00 - 19:00 | 12 |
Thu | 06:00 - 19:00 | 12 |
Fri | 06:00 - 19:00 | 12 |
Sat | 06:00 - 19:00 | 12 |
上海巴士 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 966路 (from 市光新村), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 966路 (万航渡路长寿路) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 上海巴士 info now.
966路 line bus fare
上海巴士 966路 (万航渡路长寿路) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 上海巴士 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 上海巴士’s official website.
966路 (上海巴士)
The first stop of the 966路 bus route is 市光新村 and the last stop is 曹家渡. 966路 (万航渡路长寿路) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 966路 has 30 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 72 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 上海巴士 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Shanghai, and helps to find the closest 966路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 966路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 966路 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 966路 (万航渡路长寿路) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 966路 bus tracker or a live 上海巴士 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 上海巴士 or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Tram, Maglev, Bus, Ferry or Cable Car to plan your route around Shanghai. The trip planner shows updated data for 上海巴士 and any bus, including line 966路, in Shanghai
966路 - Alternative Directions
上海巴士 Lines in Shanghai
- 929路 - 上海火车站(北广场) - 陈春路博华路上海火车站(北广场) - 陈春路博华路/ Schedule
- 浦江4路 - 江龙路浦申路 - 芦恒路枢纽站江龙路浦申路 - 芦恒路枢纽站/ Schedule
- 崇明乡村6路 - 建桥西桥 - 西沙湿地建桥西桥 - 西沙湿地/ Schedule
- 732路 - 天钥桥路辛耕路(徐家汇) - 平阳新村天钥桥路辛耕路(徐家汇) - 平阳新村/ Schedule
- 742路 - 柳园路 - 谈家渡路武宁支路柳园路 - 谈家渡路武宁支路/ Schedule
- 堡进线 - 前进农场 - 堡镇汽车站前进农场 - 堡镇汽车站/ Schedule
- 849路 - 漠河路东林路 - 华阴路骊山路漠河路东林路 - 华阴路骊山路/ Schedule
- 陈前线 - 立新村 - 陈家镇(长江大桥)立新村 - 陈家镇(长江大桥)/ Schedule
- 浦江12路 - 漕河泾出口加工区 - 江月路地铁站漕河泾出口加工区 - 江月路地铁站/ Schedule
- 宝山9路 - 同济路宝杨路 - 宝杨码头同济路宝杨路 - 宝杨码头/ Schedule
- 99路 - 通南路新二路 - 三门路新江湾城通南路新二路 - 三门路新江湾城/ Schedule
- 西五线B线 - 五四场部五四场部/ Schedule
- 南胡线 - 胡桥 - 南桥汽车站胡桥 - 南桥汽车站/ Schedule
- 莲漕专线 - 漕泾 - 莲花路地铁站漕泾 - 莲花路地铁站/ Schedule
- 嘉定62路 - 徐潘路曹王禅寺 - 嘉定北站徐潘路曹王禅寺 - 嘉定北站/ Schedule
- 嘉定7路 - 新和路霜竹公路(向东岛) - 菊园车站新和路霜竹公路(向东岛) - 菊园车站/ Schedule
- 金山8路 - 金山卫镇卫生服务中心 - 金山卫站(南广场西站)金山卫镇卫生服务中心 - 金山卫站(南广场西站)/ Schedule
- 607路 - 华鹏路成山路 - 泰东路渡口华鹏路成山路 - 泰东路渡口/ Schedule
- 812路 - 共和新路长江西路 - 周家嘴路军工路共和新路长江西路 - 周家嘴路军工路/ Schedule
- 746路 - 花木新村 - 大柏树(东体育会路)花木新村 - 大柏树(东体育会路)/ Schedule