967A-10 Line
Pinheiros
SPTrans
SPTrans 967A-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 967A-10 bus (Pinheiros) has 65 stops departing from Pça. Guido Giovanni Rocchi and ending at R. Pedro Cristi.
Choose any of the 967A-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Pinheiros (65 stops)
Pça. Guido Giovanni Rocchi
Av. Imirim, 2863
Av. Imirim, 2651
Av. Imirim, 2135
Av. Imirim, 1927
R. José Inácio de Oliveira, 136
R. Pe. João Gualberto, 602
R. Armando Coelho Silva, 689
R. Armando Coelho Silva, 337
R. Sta. Eudóxia, 1013
R. Sta. Eudóxia, 871
R. Sta. Eudóxia, 639
R. Sta. Eudóxia, 405
R. Sta. Eudóxia, 217
Av. Casa Verde, 1122
Av. Casa Verde, 1350
R. Dr. Jorge Brand, 199
Av. Baruel, 317
R. Urbano Duarte, 785
R. Urbano Duarte, 459
R. CarandaÃ, 106
R. CarandaÃ, 322
R. Dr. Cesar Castiglioni Júnior, 405
R. Dr. Cesar Castiglioni Júnior, 57
R. Bernardino Fanganiello, 53
R. Zanzibar, 159
Solimões
Parada Rudge B/C
Eduardo Prado - B/C
Glete - B/C
R. Helvetia
R. Helvetia, 660
Rua Barão De Campinas 708
Alameda Nothmann 1076
Parada Nothmann C/B
Lgo. Sta. CecÃlia, 190
R. Frederico Abranches, 99
R. Amaral Gurgel, 184
R. Amaral Gurgel, 470
R. João Passalacqua
R. Rui Barbosa, 28
R. Rui Barbosa, 322
R. Treze de Maio, 1082
Parada Treze de Maio
Parada São Carlos Do Pinhal
Av. Brig. LuÃs Antônio, 2344
Av. Brig. LuÃs Antônio, 2748
Av. Brigadeiro LuÃs Antônio 2870
Avenida Brigadeiro LuÃs Antônio
Av Brigadeiro LuÃs Antônio 3304
Avenida Brigadeiro LuÃs Antônio 3940
Parada Praça Dia Do Senhor
Hotel Unique
Av. Brig. LuÃs Antônio, 5012
R. Joaquim Floriano, 308
Parada Bandeira Paulista 446
Rua Joaquim Floriano 708
R. Joaquim Floriano 930
R. Iguatemi, 334
Avenida Brigadeiro Faria Lima 2601
Avenida Brigadeiro Faria Lima 2369
Avenida Brigadeiro Faria Lima 1775
Diogo Moreira
R. Card. Arcoverde, 2432
R. Pedro Cristi
967A-10 FAQ
What time does the 967A-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 967A-10 bus start at 04:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 967A-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 967A-10 bus stop at 23:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 967A-10 bus arrive?
When does the Pinheiros Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Pinheiros Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 967A-10 (Pinheiros) bus fare?
The Pinheiros (Pinheiros) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 967A-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 967A-10 bus stop.
967A-10 bus Schedule
967A-10 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 04:40 - 23:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 04:40 - 23:20 | 15 - 25 |
Tue | 04:40 - 23:20 | 15 - 25 |
Wed | 04:40 - 23:20 | 15 - 25 |
Thu | 04:40 - 23:20 | 15 - 25 |
Fri | 04:40 - 23:20 | 15 - 25 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
SPTrans bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 967A-10 (from Pça. Guido Giovanni Rocchi), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 967A-10 (Pinheiros) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
967A-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 967A-10 (Pinheiros) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
967A-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 967A-10 bus route is Pça. Guido Giovanni Rocchi and the last stop is R. Pedro Cristi. 967A-10 (Pinheiros) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 967A-10 has 65 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 91 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 967A-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 967A-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 967A-10 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 967A-10 (Pinheiros) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 967A-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 967A-10, in Sao Paulo Region
967A-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 3739-10 - Recanto Verde Sol - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 5614-21 - Eldorado - Parque Ibirapuera/ Schedule
- 8594-10 - Cidade D'abril - Praça Ramos de Azevedo/ Schedule
- N639-11 - Terminal Grajaú - Vargem Grande/ Schedule
- 4716-10 - Sacomã - Metrô Santa Cruz/ Schedule
- 4284-10 - Vila Califórnia - Terminal Vila Prudente/ Schedule
- 5018-31 - Shopping Interlagos - Jabaquara/ Schedule
- 6052-31 - Jardim Almeida Prado - Terminal Varginha/ Schedule
- 778J-10 - Jardim Arpoador - Metrô Barra Funda/ Schedule
- 573H-10 - Hospital Sapopemba - Metrô Bresser/ Schedule
- 6045-21 - Valo Velho - Terminal Capelinha/ Schedule
- N731-11 - Terminal Capelinha - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 8007-10 - Habitacional TurÃstica - Terminal Pirituba/ Schedule
- 1709-10 - Jardim Joana D'arc - Metrô Tucuruvi/ Schedule
- 178T-10 - Metrô Santana - Ceasa/ Schedule
- 3746-31 - Jardim Imperador - Metrô Belém/ Schedule
- 8194-10 - Perus - Terminal Cachoeirinha/ Schedule
- 6092-10 - Jardim das Pedras - Terminal Grajaú/ Schedule
- 263J-10 - Penha - Conjunto José Bonifácio/ Schedule
- 3099-10 - Hospital São Mateus - Jardim da Conquista/ Schedule