989路 Line
其昌栈渡口
浦东公交
浦东公交 989路 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 989路 bus (其昌栈渡口) has 36 stops departing from 奚阳公路朝阳村 and ending at 其昌栈渡口.
Choose any of the 989路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 其昌栈渡口 (36 stops)
奚阳公路朝阳村
奚阳公路前哨支路
前哨支路龙东支路
合庆(东川公路龙东大道)
环庆中路东川公路
环庆中路庆利路
庆利路庆荣路
庆荣路东川公路
合庆(东川公路龙东大道)
龙东大道东川公路
龙东大道顾江路
龙东大道东胜路
龙东大道川沙路
华东路龙东大道
卡园三路华东路
上丰路卡园路
顾唐路上丰路
顾唐路龙东大道
龙东大道龙新路
龙东大道唐陆路
龙东大道张东路
龙东大道申江路
龙东大道广兰路
龙东大道张江路
龙东大道金科路
龙东大道科苑路
龙阳路芳甸路(上海新国际博览中心)
龙阳路地铁站
浦建路杜鹃路
浦建路杨高南路
东方路蓝村路
东方路峨山路
东方路浦电路
东方路乳山路
东方路栖霞路
其昌栈渡口
989路 FAQ
What time does the 989路 bus start operating?
Services on the 989路 bus start at 04:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 989路 bus stop working?
Services on the 989路 bus stop at 21:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 989路 bus arrive?
When does the 其昌栈渡口 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 其昌栈渡口 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 989路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 989路 bus stop.
989路 bus Schedule
989路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:50 - 21:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:50 - 21:00 | 10 |
Mon | 04:50 - 21:00 | 10 |
Tue | 04:50 - 21:00 | 10 |
Wed | 04:50 - 21:00 | 10 |
Thu | 04:50 - 21:00 | 10 |
Fri | 04:50 - 21:00 | 10 |
Sat | 04:50 - 21:00 | 10 |
浦东公交 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 989路 (from 奚阳公路朝阳村), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 989路 (其昌栈渡口) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 浦东公交 info now.
989路 line bus fare
浦东公交 989路 (其昌栈渡口) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 浦东公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 浦东公交’s official website.
989路 (浦东公交)
The first stop of the 989路 bus route is 奚阳公路朝阳村 and the last stop is 其昌栈渡口. 989路 (其昌栈渡口) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 989路 has 36 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 93 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 浦东公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Shanghai, and helps to find the closest 989路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 989路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 989路 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 989路 (其昌栈渡口) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 989路 bus tracker or a live 浦东公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 浦东公交 or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Tram, Maglev, Bus, Ferry or Cable Car to plan your route around Shanghai. The trip planner shows updated data for 浦东公交 and any bus, including line 989路, in Shanghai
989路 - Alternative Directions
浦东公交 Lines in Shanghai
- 970路 - 金杨路金口路 - 南新小区金杨路金口路 - 南新小区/ Schedule
- 浦卫专线 - 金山卫站(南广场东站) - 其昌栈渡口金山卫站(南广场东站) - 其昌栈渡口/ Schedule
- 1056路 - 川环东路南桥路 - 界龙村川环东路南桥路 - 界龙村/ Schedule
- 曹路2路 - 龚丰路龚华路 - 巨峰路地铁站龚丰路龚华路 - 巨峰路地铁站/ Schedule
- 119路 - 齐河路云莲路 - 泰东路渡口齐河路云莲路 - 泰东路渡口/ Schedule
- 龙临专线 - 沪城环路共享区 - 龙阳路地铁站沪城环路共享区 - 龙阳路地铁站/ Schedule
- 188路 - 金闻路S32 - 张江地铁站金闻路S32 - 张江地铁站/ Schedule
- 1039路 - 紫雅路陈家沟路(唐镇新虹村委) - 新雅路丽雅路(王港卫生院)紫雅路陈家沟路(唐镇新虹村委) - 新雅路丽雅路(王港卫生院)/ Schedule
- 花木1路 - 杨高中路地铁站 - 严中路(由由新村)杨高中路地铁站 - 严中路(由由新村)/ Schedule
- 163路 - 江月路地铁站 - 凌兆新村江月路地铁站 - 凌兆新村/ Schedule
- 泥城4路 - 书院地铁站 - 秋雨路云汉路书院地铁站 - 秋雨路云汉路/ Schedule
- 977路 - 东昌路渡口 - 川沙(益民大星村)东昌路渡口 - 川沙(益民大星村)/ Schedule
- 隧道六线 - 武胜路西藏中路 - 银山路金口路武胜路西藏中路 - 银山路金口路/ Schedule
- 169路 - 安图路靖宇东路 - 锦安东路安图路靖宇东路 - 锦安东路/ Schedule
- 639路 - 福山路世纪大道 - 周园路沈梅东路福山路世纪大道 - 周园路沈梅东路/ Schedule
- 981路 - 海阳路长清路 - 台儿庄路长岛路海阳路长清路 - 台儿庄路长岛路/ Schedule
- 浦东3路 - 航城七路施湾三路 - 广厦路新德路航城七路施湾三路 - 广厦路新德路/ Schedule
- 1011路 - 东方路蓝村路东方路蓝村路/ Schedule
- 浦东35路 - 康恩路康浦路 - 东高路张杨北路康恩路康浦路 - 东高路张杨北路/ Schedule
- 1012路 - 海阳路长清路海阳路长清路/ Schedule