998路 Line
城轨珠海北站
珠海公交
珠海公交 998路 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 998路 bus (城轨珠海北站) has 38 stops departing from 三乡雅居乐佰利山 and ending at 城轨珠海北站.
Choose any of the 998路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 城轨珠海北站 (38 stops)
三乡雅居乐佰利山
振华路中
景湖居
三乡雅居乐花园
金涌大道北
通大百货
宝元鞋厂
平安车站(临时站)
三乡沙岗
大布
中山温泉
雍陌
水乡居
塘敢
肖家村
西山北路口
三乡布匹市场
那洲检查站
那洲
华昌路口
盈得利制衣厂
永丰路口
会同路口
励致公司
得佳电器
金鼎中学
官塘三村
金鼎医院
金鼎市场
下栅
长园电力
创新三路南
赛迪生
科技六路中
创新六路
科技八路东
海岸生活区
城轨珠海北站
998路 FAQ
What time does the 998路 bus start operating?
Services on the 998路 bus start at 06:20 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 998路 bus stop working?
Services on the 998路 bus stop at 20:13 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 998路 bus arrive?
When does the 城轨珠海北站 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 城轨珠海北站 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 珠海公交 998路 bus line run on Children's Day?
The 998路 bus's operating hours on Children's Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 998路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 998路 bus stop.
998路 bus Schedule
998路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:20 - 20:13
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:20 - 20:13 | 17 |
Mon | 06:20 - 20:13 | 17 |
Tue | 06:20 - 20:13 | 17 |
Wed | 06:20 - 20:13 | 17 |
Thu | 06:20 - 20:13 | 17 |
Fri | 06:20 - 20:13 | 17 |
Sat | 06:20 - 20:13 | 17 |
珠海公交 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 998路 (from 三乡雅居乐佰利山), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 998路 (城轨珠海北站) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 珠海公交 info now.
998路 line bus fare
珠海公交 998路 (城轨珠海北站) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 珠海公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 珠海公交’s official website.
998路 (珠海公交)
The first stop of the 998路 bus route is 三乡雅居乐佰利山 and the last stop is 城轨珠海北站. 998路 (城轨珠海北站) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 998路 has 38 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 56 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 珠海公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Zhuhai, and helps to find the closest 998路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 998路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 998路 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 998路 (城轨珠海北站) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 998路 bus tracker or a live 珠海公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 珠海公交 or a trip planner for Bus or Cable Car to plan your route around Zhuhai. The trip planner shows updated data for 珠海公交 and any bus, including line 998路, in Zhuhai
998路 - Alternative Directions
珠海公交 Lines in Zhuhai
- 812路 - 珠海港 - 平沙/ Schedule
- 机场大巴拱北线 - 珠海金湾机场 - 拱北中珠大厦/ Schedule
- 704路 - 湖心路口(北侧) - 金沙滩/ Schedule
- 18路 - 华发新城总站 - 神前总站/ Schedule
- B38路 - 水郡总站 ↺ 井岸大厦/ Schedule
- 815路 - 丽珠西门 - 金湾服务大厅/ Schedule
- 86路 - 南屏科技园 - 长隆/ Schedule
- 63路 - 横琴 - 三塘/ Schedule
- 机场大巴长隆度假区线 - 珠海金湾机场 - 海洋王国/ Schedule
- 60路 - 湾仔 - 吉大总站/ Schedule
- 413路 - 宁海世纪城 - 九围宿舍/ Schedule
- 206路 - 小林 - 香洲/ Schedule
- 33路 - 拱北 - 上冲检查站/ Schedule
- 9路 - 体育中心南 - 拱北口岸总站/ Schedule
- 56路 - 夏湾 - 香洲港/ Schedule
- 706路 - 南水 - 飞沙滩/ Schedule
- 991路 - 金斗湾客运站 - 圆明新园(总站)/ Schedule
- 803路 - 湖心路口 - 国佳新材/ Schedule
- 6路 - 上冲检查站 - 香洲/ Schedule