Bus - E303

E303

Union Square Bus Station - Sharjah Al Jubail Bus Station

RTA

E303 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The E303 bus (Direction: Union Square Bus Station) has 14 stops departing from Sharjah, Al Jubail Bus Station - 02 and ending in Union Square Bus Station - 01.

E303 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:30 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the E303 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Union Square Bus Station

Sharjah, Al Jubail Bus Station - 02 Upcoming Arrivals
Sharjah, King Faisl Rd, Jumbo (Sony) - 02 King Faisal Street, United Arab Emirates Upcoming Arrivals
Sharjah, Al Wahda Road , City Center 1 - 02 Upcoming Arrivals
Sharjah, Al Wahda Rd, Al Wahda Center 2 - 02 Upcoming Arrivals
Sharjah, Al Wahda Rd, Subway 1 - 02 Upcoming Arrivals
Sharjah, Ithihad Road - Al Safeer Mall - 02 Upcoming Arrivals
Sharjah, Ithihad Road, Ansar Mall - 02 Upcoming Arrivals
Wuhaida, Road - 02 Upcoming Arrivals
Abu Hail, Clinic - 02 32095 97141 Al Rasheed Road, United Arab Emirates Upcoming Arrivals
Abu Baker Al Siddique Road - 02 Upcoming Arrivals
Muraqqabat, Police Station 2 - 01 31613 95952 Salahuddin Road, United Arab Emirates Upcoming Arrivals
Reef Mall - 02 31222 95959 شارع صلاح الدين, United Arab Emirates Upcoming Arrivals
Deira, Fish Roundabout 2 - 01 30694 95967 Salahuddin Road, United Arab Emirates Upcoming Arrivals
Union Square Bus Station - 01 30021 95567 15 Street, United Arab Emirates Upcoming Arrivals

E303 FAQ

What time does the E303 bus start operating?

E303 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the E303 bus stop working?

E303 bus stops operating at 11:08 PM on Saturday.

What time does the E303 bus arrive?

When does the Union Square Bus Station - Sharjah Al Jubail Bus Station Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Union Square Bus Station - Sharjah Al Jubail Bus Station Bus that is closest to your location.

List of E303 bus Stops

Sharjah, Al Jubail Bus Station - 02 • Sharjah, King Faisl Rd, Jumbo (Sony) - 02 • Sharjah, Al Wahda Road , City Center 1 - 02 • Sharjah, Al Wahda Rd, Al Wahda Center 2 - 02 • Sharjah, Al Wahda Rd, Subway 1 - 02 • Sharjah, Ithihad Road - Al Safeer Mall - 02 • Sharjah, Ithihad Road, Ansar Mall - 02 • Wuhaida, Road - 02 • Abu Hail, Clinic - 02 • Abu Baker Al Siddique Road - 02 • Muraqqabat, Police Station 2 - 01 • Reef Mall - 02 • Deira, Fish Roundabout 2 - 01 • Union Square Bus Station - 01

List of E303 bus Streets

King Faisal Street • 32095 97141 Al Rasheed Road • 31613 95952 Salahuddin Road • 31222 95959 شارع صلاح الدين • 30694 95967 Salahuddin Road • 30021 95567 15 Street

E303 bus Schedule

E303 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:10 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:08 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the E303 bus route is Sharjah, Al Jubail Bus Station - 02 and the last stop is Union Square Bus Station - 01. E303 (Direction: Union Square Bus Station) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: E303 has 14 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 24 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you RTA suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Dubai / Abu Dhabi, and helps to find the closest E303 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the E303 bus to take on your trip.

E303 near me

Alternative Directions

E303 FAQ

What time does the E303 bus start operating?

E303 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the E303 bus stop working?

E303 bus stops operating at 11:08 PM on Saturday.

What time does the E303 bus arrive?

When does the Union Square Bus Station - Sharjah Al Jubail Bus Station Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Union Square Bus Station - Sharjah Al Jubail Bus Station Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More