H23 Line
于家园
北京公交
北京公交 H23 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The H23 bus (于家园) has 39 stops departing from 铁矿峪 and ending at 于家园.
Choose any of the H23 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 于家园 (39 stops)
铁矿峪
洞台
响水湖路口
南冶
南冶
渤海镇政府
沙峪村西
沙峪
沙峪村东
景峪路口
白木
渤海卫生院
渤海所西
渤海所路口
渤海所
渤海所东
渤海所小学
得水湾西
得水湾
辛营
慕田峪环岛
苇店北
苇店
苇店南
马道峪北
马道峪
马道峪南
三渡河
三渡河
三亩园
关渡河
口头
西三村口
小东庄
郭家坞
怀柔北大街
怀柔学管中心
于家园一区
于家园
H23 FAQ
What time does the H23 bus start operating?
Services on the H23 bus start at 05:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the H23 bus stop working?
Services on the H23 bus stop at 19:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the H23 bus arrive?
When does the 于家园 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 于家园 bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 北京公交 H23 bus line run on Army Day?
The H23 bus's operating hours on Army Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a H23 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest H23 bus stop.
H23 Bus Schedule
H23 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:50 - 19:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:50 - 19:00 | 10 |
Mon | 05:50 - 19:00 | 10 |
Tue | 05:50 - 19:00 | 10 |
Wed | 05:50 - 19:00 | 10 |
Thu | 05:50 - 19:00 | 10 |
Fri | 05:50 - 19:00 | 10 |
Sat | 05:50 - 19:00 | 10 |
北京公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on H23 (from 铁矿峪), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of H23 (于家园) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 北京公交 info now.
H23 line bus fare
北京公交 H23 (于家园) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 北京公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 北京公交’s official website.
H23 (北京公交)
The first stop of the H23 bus route is 铁矿峪 and the last stop is 于家园. H23 (于家园) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: H23 has 39 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 105 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 北京公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Beijing, and helps to find the closest H23 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the H23 bus to take on your trip.
Line H23 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line H23 (于家园) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line H23 bus tracker or a live 北京公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 北京公交 or a trip planner for metro, cable car, funicular, train or bus to plan your route around Beijing. The trip planner shows updated data for 北京公交 and any bus, including line H23, in Beijing
北京公交 Lines in Beijing
- 快速直达专线75 - 工大桥 - 四惠枢纽站/ Schedule
- 986 - 方庄桥东 - 大地站/ Schedule
- 昌21 - 香堂 - 城铁龙泽站/ Schedule
- 884 - 北街家园六区西门 - 朝凤庵村/ Schedule
- 快速公交2线区间 - 杨闸 - 东大桥东/ Schedule
- 21 - 安华桥北 - 北京西站/ Schedule
- 运通115 - 博兴一路北口 - 金庄/ Schedule
- 672 - 燕莎桥南 - 郁金香花园南门/ Schedule
- 顺11刘各庄 - 裕龙小区 - 顺义刘各庄(区间)/ Schedule
- 357 - 昌平东关 - 高崖口/ Schedule
- 昌36 - 虎峪 - 昌平北站/ Schedule
- 878 - 城铁回龙观站 - 长陵/ Schedule
- 专27 - 达官营 - 丽泽桥/ Schedule
- 913 - 沙子营汽车站 - 海淀桥东/ Schedule
- 636 - 西苑枢纽站 - 回南家园/ Schedule
- 130 - 北官厅 - 东湖/ Schedule
- 机场12线 (四惠线) - 四惠- 首都机场一号航站楼/ Schedule
- 快速直达专线67 - 地铁苹果园站 - 滨河小区/ Schedule
- 501 - 草桥 - 南苑机场/ Schedule
- 437 - 颐和园新建宫门 - 公主坟北/ Schedule