LAMPA BATUCO Line
(M) Vespucio Norte
Bus Rural
Bus Rural LAMPA BATUCO micro Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The LAMPA BATUCO micro ((M) Vespucio Norte) has 30 stops departing from Quinquila, 1495 and ending at Eim Vespucio Norte.
Choose any of the LAMPA BATUCO micro stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: (M) Vespucio Norte (30 stops)
Quinquila, 1495
Quinquila, 1225
Miraflores, 1002
Manuel Montt, 305
Manuel Montt, 245
Isabel Riquelme, 16-136
Isabel Riquelme, 350
Isabel Riquelme, 502-534
Isabel Riquelme, 831-999
Jovino Novoa, 988
Arturo Prat, 700-778
Arturo Prat, 1377
Pedro Aguirre Cerda, 1174
Pedro Aguirre Cerda, 1701-1737
Cacique Colin
Cacique Colin, 12300
Cacique Colin, 11950
Cacique Colin
Cacique Colin
Cacique Colin
Cacique Colin, 10
Cacique Colin, 10
Cacique Colin, 1272-2970
Cacique Colin, 121
Cacique Colin, 401
Cacique Colin, 712-966
Ruta 5, 1414
Panamericana Norte, 372
Panamericana Norte, 140
Eim Vespucio Norte
LAMPA BATUCO FAQ
What time does the LAMPA BATUCO micro start operating?
Services on the LAMPA BATUCO micro start at 06:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the LAMPA BATUCO micro stop working?
Services on the LAMPA BATUCO micro stop at 06:00 on Saturday.
What time does the LAMPA BATUCO micro arrive?
When does the (M) Vespucio Norte Micro line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the (M) Vespucio Norte Micro line that is closest to your location.
Does the Bus Rural LAMPA BATUCO micro line run on Navy Day?
The LAMPA BATUCO micro's operating hours on Navy Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a LAMPA BATUCO micro stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest LAMPA BATUCO micro stop.
LAMPA BATUCO micro Schedule
LAMPA BATUCO micro route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 19:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:00 - 19:00 | 30 |
Tue | 06:00 - 19:00 | 30 |
Wed | 06:00 - 19:00 | 30 |
Thu | 06:00 - 19:00 | 30 |
Fri | 06:00 - 19:00 | 30 |
Sat | 06:00 | Single departure |
Bus Rural micro Service Alerts
See all updates on LAMPA BATUCO (from Quinquila, 1495), including real-time status info, micro delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of LAMPA BATUCO ((M) Vespucio Norte) and track the micro as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Bus Rural info now.
LAMPA BATUCO line micro fare
Bus Rural LAMPA BATUCO ((M) Vespucio Norte) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Bus Rural tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Bus Rural’s official website.
LAMPA BATUCO (Bus Rural)
The first stop of the LAMPA BATUCO micro route is Quinquila, 1495 and the last stop is Eim Vespucio Norte. LAMPA BATUCO ((M) Vespucio Norte) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: LAMPA BATUCO has 30 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 49 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Bus Rural suggested routes, real-time micro tracker, live directions, line route maps in Santiago, and helps to find the closest LAMPA BATUCO micro stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and micro schedule for the LAMPA BATUCO micro to take on your trip.
Line LAMPA BATUCO Real Time Micro Tracker
Track line LAMPA BATUCO ((M) Vespucio Norte) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line LAMPA BATUCO micro tracker or a live Bus Rural micro tracker app and never miss your micro.
Use the app as a trip planner for Bus Rural or a trip planner for Metro, Light Rail, Micro or Funicular to plan your route around Santiago. The trip planner shows updated data for Bus Rural and any micro, including line LAMPA BATUCO, in Santiago
LAMPA BATUCO - Alternative Directions
Bus Rural Lines in Santiago
- LAMPA BATUCO - Lampa (Quinquila) / Batuco - Term. La Paz (por Panamericana)Lampa (Quinquila) / Batuco - Term. La Paz (por Panamericana)/ Schedule
- FLOTA TALAGANTE - Talagante (Tegualda) - Term. San Borja (por Cam. a Melipilla)Talagante (Tegualda) - Term. San Borja (por Cam. a Melipilla)/ Schedule
- AUTOBUSES MELIPILLA - Melipilla / El Monte - Term. San Borja (por Autopista)Melipilla / El Monte - Term. San Borja (por Autopista)/ Schedule
- BUSES PEÑAFLOR - Peñaflor (Miraflores) - San Borja (Via Autop. Del Sol)Peñaflor (Miraflores) - San Borja (Via Autop. Del Sol)/ Schedule
- BUSES COLINA - Colina (Lo Seco / Lo Pinto) - Term. La Paz (por Panamericana)Colina (Lo Seco / Lo Pinto) - Term. La Paz (por Panamericana)/ Schedule
- MB-72A - San Jose De Maipo - (M) Bellavista de La Florida (por Av. Mexico)San Jose De Maipo - (M) Bellavista de La Florida (por Av. Mexico)/ Schedule
- RUTA VÍA CURACAVÍ - María Pinto / Santa Inés - Term. San Borja (por Ruta 68)María Pinto / Santa Inés - Term. San Borja (por Ruta 68)/ Schedule
- BUSES PEÑAFLOR - Peñaflor (Malloquito)-San Borja (Via Cam. Melipilla)Peñaflor (Malloquito)-San Borja (Via Cam. Melipilla)/ Schedule
- MB-81 - Buin - (M) Bellavista de La Florida (por Buin Zoo)Buin - (M) Bellavista de La Florida (por Buin Zoo)/ Schedule
- TRANSCENTRO - Peñaflor - Santiago Centro (por Autop. del Sol)Peñaflor - Santiago Centro (por Autop. del Sol)/ Schedule
- LARAPINTA - Valle Grande / Quilicura - Santiago Centro (por Independencia)Valle Grande / Quilicura - Santiago Centro (por Independencia)/ Schedule
- BUSES PAINE - Paine (Chada) - Term. San Borja (por Panamericana)Paine (Chada) - Term. San Borja (por Panamericana)/ Schedule
- MB-72A - Baños Morales - (M) Bellavista de La FloridaBaños Morales - (M) Bellavista de La Florida/ Schedule
- RUTA BUS 78 - Melipilla (Barros) - Term. San Borja (por Autopista)Melipilla (Barros) - Term. San Borja (por Autopista)/ Schedule
- ISLAVAL - Isla De Maipo - Term. San Borja (por Autopista)Isla De Maipo - Term. San Borja (por Autopista)/ Schedule
- FLOTA TALAGANTE - El Monte / Talagante - Term. San Borja (por Autop. Del Sol)El Monte / Talagante - Term. San Borja (por Autop. Del Sol)/ Schedule
- MB-80 - Pirque (El Principal) - Metro Elisa CorreaPirque (El Principal) - Metro Elisa Correa/ Schedule
- FLOTA TALAGANTE - El Monte - Term. San Borja (por Autop. Del Sol)El Monte - Term. San Borja (por Autop. Del Sol)/ Schedule
- COBREXPRESS - Colina - (M) Vespucio Norte (por Panamericana)Colina - (M) Vespucio Norte (por Panamericana)/ Schedule
- FLOTA TALAGANTE - El Monte / Talagante - Quilicura (Lo Echevers) (por Cam. a Melipilla)El Monte / Talagante - Quilicura (Lo Echevers) (por Cam. a Melipilla)/ Schedule