Bus - N1

N1

Paderewskiego 02‎→Żeglarska 01

ZTM w Lublinie

N1 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The N1 bus (Direction: Paderewskiego 02‎→Żeglarska 01) has 37 stops departing from Paderewskiego 02 and ending in Żeglarska 01.

N1 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:04 AM and ends at 11:04 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the N1 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Paderewskiego 02‎→Żeglarska 01

Paderewskiego 02 16 Ulica Ignacego Jana Paderewskiego, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Śliwińskiego 02 4a Jana Ignacego Paderewskiego, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Żywnego 02 2 Józefa Elsnera, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Skrzypcowa 02 2b Ulica Smyczkowa, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Orfeusz 04 Upcoming Arrivals
Os. Lipińskiego 02 Karola Lipińskiego, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Paganiniego 02 Upcoming Arrivals
Hotel Locomotiva Nż 01 28c Ulica Północna, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Organowa 01 Upcoming Arrivals
Szpital Dziecięcy 02 Profesora Włodzimierza Fijałkowskiego, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Chodźki - Szpital 02 Doktora Kazimierza Jaczewskiego, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Jaczewskiego 02 Obywatelska, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Unicka 02 74a Lubartowska, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Czwartek 02 40 Lubartowska, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Probostwo 02 28 Ulica Lubartowska, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Szewska 02 Wodopojna, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Brama Krakowska 02 6 Królewska, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Plac Wolności 01 13 Ulica Gabriela Narutowicza, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Konopnicka 01 47 Ulica Gabriela Narutowicza, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Muzyczna 01 83 Gabriela Narutowicza, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Politechnika 01 2 Ulica Zachodnia, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Brzeskiej II 01 Tomasza Zana, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Brzeskiej 01 Upcoming Arrivals
Zus 01 13 Ulica Jana Sawy, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Rzeckiego 01 Upcoming Arrivals
Sympatyczna 01 Upcoming Arrivals
Fantastyczna 01 Filaretów, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Os. Widok 02 Upcoming Arrivals
Os. Górki 02 Upcoming Arrivals
Klub Jeździecki 02 Krochmalna, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Medalionów 01 14 Medalionów, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Romera - Kościół 01 76 Ulica Nałkowskich, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Os. Nałkowskich 01 43 Ulica Eugeniusza Romera, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Romera 01 103 Ulica Eugeniusza Romera, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Wapowskiego 01 225 Nałkowskich, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Biskupa Fulmana 01 275 Ulica Nałkowskich, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Żeglarska 01 11 Żeglarska, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals

N1 FAQ

What time does the N1 bus start operating?

N1 bus starts operating at 12:04 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N1 bus stop working?

N1 bus stops operating at 11:04 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N1 bus arrive?

When does the Paderewskiego 02‎→Żeglarska 01 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Paderewskiego 02‎→Żeglarska 01 Bus that is closest to your location.

List of N1 bus Stops

Paderewskiego 02 • Śliwińskiego 02 • Żywnego 02 • Skrzypcowa 02 • Orfeusz 04 • Os. Lipińskiego 02 • Paganiniego 02 • Hotel Locomotiva Nż 01 • Organowa 01 • Szpital Dziecięcy 02 • Chodźki - Szpital 02 • Jaczewskiego 02 • Unicka 02 • Czwartek 02 • Probostwo 02 • Szewska 02 • Brama Krakowska 02 • Plac Wolności 01 • Konopnicka 01 • Muzyczna 01 • Politechnika 01 • Brzeskiej II 01 • Brzeskiej 01 • Zus 01 • Rzeckiego 01 • Sympatyczna 01 • Fantastyczna 01 • Os. Widok 02 • Os. Górki 02 • Klub Jeździecki 02 • Medalionów 01 • Romera - Kościół 01 • Os. Nałkowskich 01 • Romera 01 • Wapowskiego 01 • Biskupa Fulmana 01 • Żeglarska 01

List of N1 bus Streets

16 Ulica Ignacego Jana Paderewskiego • 4a Jana Ignacego Paderewskiego • 2 Józefa Elsnera • 2b Ulica Smyczkowa • Karola Lipińskiego • 28c Ulica Północna • Profesora Włodzimierza Fijałkowskiego • Doktora Kazimierza Jaczewskiego • Obywatelska • 74a Lubartowska • 40 Lubartowska • 28 Ulica Lubartowska • Wodopojna • 6 Królewska • 13 Ulica Gabriela Narutowicza • 47 Ulica Gabriela Narutowicza • 83 Gabriela Narutowicza • 2 Ulica Zachodnia • Tomasza Zana • 13 Ulica Jana Sawy • Filaretów • Krochmalna • 14 Medalionów • 76 Ulica Nałkowskich • 43 Ulica Eugeniusza Romera • 103 Ulica Eugeniusza Romera • 225 Nałkowskich • 275 Ulica Nałkowskich • 11 Żeglarska

N1 bus Schedule

N1 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:04 AM - 11:04 PM

Sunday 12:04 AM - 11:04 PM
Monday 12:04 AM - 11:04 PM
Tuesday 12:04 AM - 11:04 PM
Wednesday 12:04 AM - 11:04 PM
Thursday 12:04 AM - 11:04 PM
Friday 12:04 AM - 11:04 PM
Saturday 12:04 AM - 11:04 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the N1 bus route is Paderewskiego 02 and the last stop is Żeglarska 01. N1 (Direction: Paderewskiego 02‎→Żeglarska 01) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: N1 has 37 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 48 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ZTM w Lublinie suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Lublin, and helps to find the closest N1 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the N1 bus to take on your trip.

N1 near me

N1 FAQ

What time does the N1 bus start operating?

N1 bus starts operating at 12:04 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N1 bus stop working?

N1 bus stops operating at 11:04 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N1 bus arrive?

When does the Paderewskiego 02‎→Żeglarska 01 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Paderewskiego 02‎→Żeglarska 01 Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More