Bus - N21

N21

Štefana Králika

MHD Bratislava-Bus

N21 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The N21 bus (Direction: Štefana Králika) has 21 stops departing from Hlavná Stanica and ending in Štefana Králika.

N21 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:30 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the N21 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Štefana Králika

Hlavná Stanica Námestie Franza Liszta, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Sav 3988/1 Šancová, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Sokolská 2 Pražská, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Hroboňova Upcoming Arrivals
Dubová 3743/40 Brnianska, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Patrónka Upcoming Arrivals
Mokrohájska Mokrohájska cesta, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Pridánky Upcoming Arrivals
Segnáre - Nadchod 1730/91 Lamačská Cesta, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Žst Lamač 6687 Lamačská cesta, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Bilíkova 1868/18 Bilíkova, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Drobného 3203/2 Saratovská, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Od Saratov 3120/22A Saratovská, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Pri Kríži Upcoming Arrivals
Agátová Upcoming Arrivals
Bory-Rázcestie Upcoming Arrivals
Kamenáče Upcoming Arrivals
Štefana Králika 6297/42 Eisnerova, Slovakia Upcoming Arrivals

N21 FAQ

What time does the N21 bus start operating?

N21 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N21 bus stop working?

N21 bus stops operating at 11:30 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N21 bus arrive?

When does the Štefana Králika Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Štefana Králika Bus that is closest to your location.

List of N21 bus Stops

Hlavná Stanica • Sav • Sokolská • Hroboňova • Dubová • Patrónka • Mokrohájska • Pridánky • Segnáre - Nadchod • Žst Lamač • Bilíkova • Alexyho • Drobného • Od Saratov • Pri Kríži • Agátová • Bory-Rázcestie • Kamenáče • Krpáš • Vápenka • Štefana Králika

List of N21 bus Streets

Námestie Franza Liszta • 3988/1 Šancová • 2 Pražská • 3743/40 Brnianska • Mokrohájska cesta • 1730/91 Lamačská Cesta • 6687 Lamačská cesta • 1868/18 Bilíkova • 3203/2 Saratovská • 3120/22A Saratovská • 6297/42 Eisnerova

N21 bus Schedule

N21 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the N21 bus route is Hlavná Stanica and the last stop is Štefana Králika. N21 (Direction: Štefana Králika) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: N21 has 21 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 24 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you MHD Bratislava-Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bratislava, and helps to find the closest N21 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the N21 bus to take on your trip.

N21 near me

Alternative Directions

N21 FAQ

What time does the N21 bus start operating?

N21 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N21 bus stop working?

N21 bus stops operating at 11:30 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N21 bus arrive?

When does the Štefana Králika Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Štefana Králika Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More