Bus - N3

N3

Abramowice 02‎→Skansen 04

ZTM w Lublinie

N3 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The N3 bus (Direction: Abramowice 02‎→Skansen 04) has 39 stops departing from Abramowice 02 and ending in Skansen 04.

N3 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:59 AM and ends at 11:59 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the N3 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Abramowice 02‎→Skansen 04

Abramowice 02 39 Abramowicka, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Makowa 02 4b Ulica Abramowicka, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Szpital Neuropsychiatryczny 02 2 Ulica Abramowicka, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Sierpińskiego 02 250 Władysława Kunickiego, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Reja 02 2 Jana Śniadeckiego, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Młodzieżowa 01 7 Zbigniewa Herberta, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Szpital Im. Jana Bożego 01 29 Ulica Ksawerego Dunikowskiego, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Herberta 01 22 Zbigniewa Herberta, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Smoluchowskiego 02 40c Ulica Nowy Świat, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Nowy Świat 02 38 Ulica Nowy Świat, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Leśna 02 26 Ulica Nowy Świat, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Dworzec Gł. Pkp - Kunickiego 02 42 Władysława Kunickiego, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Targi Lublin 03 17 Ulica Aleja Józefa Piłsudskiego, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Arena Lublin Nż 03 Upcoming Arrivals
Rondo Sportowców Nż 01 Gazowa, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Dworzec Główny Pkp 02 Plac Dworcowy, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Rondo Sportowców Nż 02 23 Młyńska, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Arena Lublin Nż 02 Stadionowa, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Targi Lublin 04 4 Plac Plac Bychawski, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Rondo Lubelskiego Lipca 02 Lubelskiego Lipca '80, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Zamojska 02 37 Zamojska, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Plac Wolności 01 13 Ulica Gabriela Narutowicza, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Okopowa 02 Okopowa, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Ogród Saski 03 6 Aleje Racławickie, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Kul 03 5 Ulica Aleje Racławickie, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Liceum Im. Staszica 01 21 Ulica Aleje Racławickie, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Spadochroniarzy 01 38 Ulica Aleje Racławickie, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Rondo Krwiodawców 05 25 Ulica Aleja Warszawska, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Gen. Zajączka 01 7 Księdza Mieczysława Brzozowskiego, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Botaniczna 01 1 Aleja Róż, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Nowickiego 01 Upcoming Arrivals
Mineralna 03 6b Willowa, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Tarasowa 01 1 Tarasowa, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Bogdanówka 01 Upcoming Arrivals
Lisa Nż 01 1 Świerkowa, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Zbożowa 02 4240a Zbożowa, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Jemiołowa 02 83 Ulica Zbożowa, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Gajowa 02 Upcoming Arrivals
Skansen 04 103 Ulica Aleja Warszawska, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals

N3 FAQ

What time does the N3 bus start operating?

N3 bus starts operating at 12:59 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N3 bus stop working?

N3 bus stops operating at 11:59 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N3 bus arrive?

When does the Abramowice 02‎→Skansen 04 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Abramowice 02‎→Skansen 04 Bus that is closest to your location.

List of N3 bus Stops

Abramowice 02 • Makowa 02 • Szpital Neuropsychiatryczny 02 • Sierpińskiego 02 • Reja 02 • Młodzieżowa 01 • Szpital Im. Jana Bożego 01 • Herberta 01 • Smoluchowskiego 02 • Nowy Świat 02 • Leśna 02 • Dworzec Gł. Pkp - Kunickiego 02 • Targi Lublin 03 • Arena Lublin Nż 03 • Rondo Sportowców Nż 01 • Dworzec Główny Pkp 02 • Rondo Sportowców Nż 02 • Arena Lublin Nż 02 • Targi Lublin 04 • Rondo Lubelskiego Lipca 02 • Zamojska 02 • Plac Wolności 01 • Okopowa 02 • Ogród Saski 03 • Kul 03 • Liceum Im. Staszica 01 • Spadochroniarzy 01 • Rondo Krwiodawców 05 • Gen. Zajączka 01 • Botaniczna 01 • Nowickiego 01 • Mineralna 03 • Tarasowa 01 • Bogdanówka 01 • Lisa Nż 01 • Zbożowa 02 • Jemiołowa 02 • Gajowa 02 • Skansen 04

List of N3 bus Streets

39 Abramowicka • 4b Ulica Abramowicka • 2 Ulica Abramowicka • 250 Władysława Kunickiego • 2 Jana Śniadeckiego • 7 Zbigniewa Herberta • 29 Ulica Ksawerego Dunikowskiego • 22 Zbigniewa Herberta • 40c Ulica Nowy Świat • 38 Ulica Nowy Świat • 26 Ulica Nowy Świat • 42 Władysława Kunickiego • 17 Ulica Aleja Józefa Piłsudskiego • Gazowa • Plac Dworcowy • 23 Młyńska • Stadionowa • 4 Plac Plac Bychawski • Lubelskiego Lipca '80 • 37 Zamojska • 13 Ulica Gabriela Narutowicza • Okopowa • 6 Aleje Racławickie • 5 Ulica Aleje Racławickie • 21 Ulica Aleje Racławickie • 38 Ulica Aleje Racławickie • 25 Ulica Aleja Warszawska • 7 Księdza Mieczysława Brzozowskiego • 1 Aleja Róż • 6b Willowa • 1 Tarasowa • 1 Świerkowa • 4240a Zbożowa • 83 Ulica Zbożowa • 103 Ulica Aleja Warszawska

N3 bus Schedule

N3 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:59 AM - 11:59 PM

Sunday 12:59 AM - 11:59 PM
Monday 12:59 AM - 11:59 PM
Tuesday 12:59 AM - 11:59 PM
Wednesday 12:59 AM - 11:59 PM
Thursday 12:59 AM - 11:59 PM
Friday 12:59 AM - 11:59 PM
Saturday 12:59 AM - 11:59 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the N3 bus route is Abramowice 02 and the last stop is Skansen 04. N3 (Direction: Abramowice 02‎→Skansen 04) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: N3 has 39 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 51 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ZTM w Lublinie suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Lublin, and helps to find the closest N3 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the N3 bus to take on your trip.

N3 near me

N3 FAQ

What time does the N3 bus start operating?

N3 bus starts operating at 12:59 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N3 bus stop working?

N3 bus stops operating at 11:59 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N3 bus arrive?

When does the Abramowice 02‎→Skansen 04 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Abramowice 02‎→Skansen 04 Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More