Bus - N3

N3

Skansen 04‎→Abramowice 01

ZTM w Lublinie

N3 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The N3 bus (Direction: Skansen 04‎→Abramowice 01) has 37 stops departing from Skansen 04 and ending in Abramowice 01.

N3 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:02 AM and ends at 11:02 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the N3 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Skansen 04‎→Abramowice 01

Skansen 04 103 Ulica Aleja Warszawska, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Skansen 01 1 Ulica Zbożowa, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Gajowa 01 43 Ulica Zbożowa, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Jemiołowa 01 30 Ulica Wiktora Ziółkowskiego, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Zbożowa 01 129 Ulica Zbożowa, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Lisa Nż 02 54 Sławinkowska, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Bogdanówka 02 15 Sławinkowska, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Relaksowa 02 Upcoming Arrivals
Tarasowa 02 28 Willowa, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Mineralna 02 Generała Bolesława Ducha, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Nowickiego 02 14 Generała Bolesława Ducha, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Sikorskiego 05 129 Ulica Północna, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Gen. Zajączka 02 46a Ulica Aleja Warszawska, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Rondo Krwiodawców 02 Upcoming Arrivals
Spadochroniarzy 02 34a Ulica Aleje Racławickie, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Liceum Im. Staszica 02 26 Aleje Racławickie, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Kul 02 18 Aleje Racławickie, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Ogród Saski 01 2a Aleje Racławickie, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Okopowa 01 10 Okopowa, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Mościckiego 02 20 Gabriela Narutowicza, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Plac Wolności 02 13 Ulica Gabriela Narutowicza, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Zamojska 01 29 Ulica Zamojska, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Rondo Lubelskiego Lipca 03 Lubelskiego Lipca '80, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Plac Bychawski 01 20 1 Maja, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Dworzec Główny Pkp 02 Plac Dworcowy, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Dworzec Gł. Pkp - Kunickiego 01 28a Ulica Władysława Kunickiego, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Dom Kolejarza 01 2 Piaskowa, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Nowy Świat 01 19 Nowy Świat, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Smoluchowskiego 01 39 Ulica Nowy Świat, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Smoluchowskiego Koszary Nż 02 Upcoming Arrivals
Herberta 02 24 Zbigniewa Herberta, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Młodzieżowa 02 Młodzieżowa, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Reja 01 171 Ulica Władysława Kunickiego, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Sierpińskiego 03 7 Ulica Abramowicka, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Szpital Neuropsychiatryczny 01 17 Abramowicka, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Makowa 01 4b Ulica Abramowicka, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Abramowice 01 24 Ulica Abramowicka, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals

N3 FAQ

What time does the N3 bus start operating?

N3 bus starts operating at 12:02 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N3 bus stop working?

N3 bus stops operating at 11:02 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N3 bus arrive?

When does the Skansen 04‎→Abramowice 01 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Skansen 04‎→Abramowice 01 Bus that is closest to your location.

List of N3 bus Stops

Skansen 04 • Skansen 01 • Gajowa 01 • Jemiołowa 01 • Zbożowa 01 • Lisa Nż 02 • Bogdanówka 02 • Relaksowa 02 • Tarasowa 02 • Mineralna 02 • Nowickiego 02 • Sikorskiego 05 • Gen. Zajączka 02 • Rondo Krwiodawców 02 • Spadochroniarzy 02 • Liceum Im. Staszica 02 • Kul 02 • Ogród Saski 01 • Okopowa 01 • Mościckiego 02 • Plac Wolności 02 • Zamojska 01 • Rondo Lubelskiego Lipca 03 • Plac Bychawski 01 • Dworzec Główny Pkp 02 • Dworzec Gł. Pkp - Kunickiego 01 • Dom Kolejarza 01 • Nowy Świat 01 • Smoluchowskiego 01 • Smoluchowskiego Koszary Nż 02 • Herberta 02 • Młodzieżowa 02 • Reja 01 • Sierpińskiego 03 • Szpital Neuropsychiatryczny 01 • Makowa 01 • Abramowice 01

List of N3 bus Streets

103 Ulica Aleja Warszawska • 1 Ulica Zbożowa • 43 Ulica Zbożowa • 30 Ulica Wiktora Ziółkowskiego • 129 Ulica Zbożowa • 54 Sławinkowska • 15 Sławinkowska • 28 Willowa • Generała Bolesława Ducha • 14 Generała Bolesława Ducha • 129 Ulica Północna • 46a Ulica Aleja Warszawska • 34a Ulica Aleje Racławickie • 26 Aleje Racławickie • 18 Aleje Racławickie • 2a Aleje Racławickie • 10 Okopowa • 20 Gabriela Narutowicza • 13 Ulica Gabriela Narutowicza • 29 Ulica Zamojska • Lubelskiego Lipca '80 • 20 1 Maja • Plac Dworcowy • 28a Ulica Władysława Kunickiego • 2 Piaskowa • 19 Nowy Świat • 39 Ulica Nowy Świat • 24 Zbigniewa Herberta • Młodzieżowa • 171 Ulica Władysława Kunickiego • 7 Ulica Abramowicka • 17 Abramowicka • 4b Ulica Abramowicka • 24 Ulica Abramowicka

N3 bus Schedule

N3 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:02 AM - 11:02 PM

Sunday 12:02 AM - 11:02 PM
Monday 12:02 AM - 11:02 PM
Tuesday 12:02 AM - 11:02 PM
Wednesday 12:02 AM - 11:02 PM
Thursday 12:02 AM - 11:02 PM
Friday 12:02 AM - 11:02 PM
Saturday 12:02 AM - 11:02 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the N3 bus route is Skansen 04 and the last stop is Abramowice 01. N3 (Direction: Skansen 04‎→Abramowice 01) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: N3 has 37 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 50 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ZTM w Lublinie suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Lublin, and helps to find the closest N3 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the N3 bus to take on your trip.

N3 near me

N3 FAQ

What time does the N3 bus start operating?

N3 bus starts operating at 12:02 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N3 bus stop working?

N3 bus stops operating at 11:02 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N3 bus arrive?

When does the Skansen 04‎→Abramowice 01 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Skansen 04‎→Abramowice 01 Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More