Bus - N903

N903

Madrid (Moncloa) - Las Rozas - Monte Rozas

Interurbanos

Line status
Published on: 11/09/2018 10:54 PM
Traslado de una parada en Las Rozas por obras
Read more

N903 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The N903 bus (Direction: Panamá - Chile‎→Moncloa) has 41 stops departing from Panamá - Chile and ending in Moncloa.

N903 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 5:25 AM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the N903 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Panamá - Chile‎→Moncloa

Panamá - Chile Upcoming Arrivals
Playa Las Américas - Playa Ribeira Upcoming Arrivals
Ctra. A6 - Playa De Las Américas Upcoming Arrivals
Ctra. A6 - Pque. Europa Empresarial Calle Rozabella, Las Rozas De Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
Ctra. A6 - Urb. Los Álamos Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Atenas - Av. Mallorca 1A Av Atenas, Las Rozas De Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Atenas - Centro Geriátrico 8 Av Atenas, Las Rozas De Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Atenas - Urb. El Pinar 2 Cl Merida, Las Rozas De Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Atenas - Cº Perales Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Atenas - Paradisia 1 Cl Paradisia, Las Rozas De Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Atenas - Pza. Creta 62 Av Atenas, Las Rozas De Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Atenas - C.C. Zoco Monterrozas Upcoming Arrivals
Aristóteles - Av. Atenas 13B Cl Aristoteles, Las Rozas De Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
Aristóteles - Centro De Salud 7 Cl Aristoteles, Las Rozas De Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
Aristóteles - Polideportivo 1 Cl Aristoteles, Las Rozas De Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Esparta - Júpiter 22 Av Esparta, Las Rozas De Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Esparta - Séneca 52 Av Esparta, Las Rozas De Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
Tracia - Urb. Los Jarales 30D Cl Tracia, Las Rozas De Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
Camilo José Cela - J. Ramón Jiménez Upcoming Arrivals
Camilo José Cela - Severo Ochoa Upcoming Arrivals
Severo Ochoa - Pablo Neruda Upcoming Arrivals
Castillo Arévalo - Castillo Oropesa 12 Cl Castillo De Arevalo, Las Rozas de Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
Castillo Arévalo - Castillo La Mota Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Nuestra Sra. Del Retamar - Cementerio Travesía de Navalcarbón, Las Rozas De Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Nuestra Sra. Retamar - Cabo Rufino Lázaro Plaza 8 de Marzo, Las Rozas De Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Nuestra Sra. Retamar - Pza. Concordia Upcoming Arrivals
Comunidad La Rioja - Pza. Francia Comunidad de Aragón, Las Rozas de Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
Comunidad La Rioja - Serv. Sociales 3 Cl Comunidad De La Rioja, Las Rozas de Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
Comunidad Madrid - Burgocentro 8 Cl Comunidad De Madrid, Las Rozas de Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Iglesia - Real Plazuela de la Cigüeña María, Las Rozas de Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
Pza. Madrid - Ctra. Coruña Plaza de Madrid, Las Rozas de Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
Ctra. Majadahonda - Biblioteca 38 Av Coruña, Las Rozas de Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
Ctra. M505 - Cerezales 2 Cl Cerezales, Las Rozas de Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
Ctra. A6 - Colonia Veracruz Calle de Monterrey, Las Rozas de Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
Ctra. A6 - Urb. Jardín De Las Avenidas Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Padre Huidobro - Pº Ermita Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Padre Huidobro - Camarines 2 Cl Camarines, Húmera Upcoming Arrivals
Escuela Universitaria De Estadística Avenida Puerta de Hierro, Húmera Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Puerta De Hierro - Palacio Moncloa Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Puerta De Hierro - Agrónomos 3 Cl Paul Guinard, Húmera Upcoming Arrivals
Moncloa Intercambiador Moncloa C. Princesa, Húmera Upcoming Arrivals

N903 FAQ

What time does the N903 bus start operating?

N903 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N903 bus stop working?

N903 bus stops operating at 5:00 AM on Sunday.

What time does the N903 bus arrive?

When does the Madrid (Moncloa) - Las Rozas - Monte Rozas Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Madrid (Moncloa) - Las Rozas - Monte Rozas Bus that is closest to your location.

List of N903 bus Stops

Panamá - Chile • Playa Las Américas - Playa Ribeira • Ctra. A6 - Playa De Las Américas • Ctra. A6 - Pque. Europa Empresarial • Ctra. A6 - Urb. Los Álamos • Av. Atenas - Av. Mallorca • Av. Atenas - Centro Geriátrico • Av. Atenas - Urb. El Pinar • Av. Atenas - Cº Perales • Av. Atenas - Paradisia • Av. Atenas - Pza. Creta • Av. Atenas - C.C. Zoco Monterrozas • Aristóteles - Av. Atenas • Aristóteles - Centro De Salud • Aristóteles - Polideportivo • Av. Esparta - Júpiter • Av. Esparta - Séneca • Tracia - Urb. Los Jarales • Camilo José Cela - J. Ramón Jiménez • Camilo José Cela - Severo Ochoa • Severo Ochoa - Pablo Neruda • Castillo Arévalo - Castillo Oropesa • Castillo Arévalo - Castillo La Mota • Av. Nuestra Sra. Del Retamar - Cementerio • Av. Nuestra Sra. Retamar - Cabo Rufino Lázaro • Av. Nuestra Sra. Retamar - Pza. Concordia • Comunidad La Rioja - Pza. Francia • Comunidad La Rioja - Serv. Sociales • Comunidad Madrid - Burgocentro • Av. Iglesia - Real • Pza. Madrid - Ctra. Coruña • Ctra. Majadahonda - Biblioteca • Ctra. M505 - Cerezales • Ctra. A6 - Colonia Veracruz • Ctra. A6 - Urb. Jardín De Las Avenidas • Av. Padre Huidobro - Pº Ermita • Av. Padre Huidobro - Camarines • Escuela Universitaria De Estadística • Av. Puerta De Hierro - Palacio Moncloa • Av. Puerta De Hierro - Agrónomos • Moncloa

List of N903 bus Streets

Calle Rozabella • 1A Av Atenas • 8 Av Atenas • 2 Cl Merida • 1 Cl Paradisia • 62 Av Atenas • 13B Cl Aristoteles • 7 Cl Aristoteles • 1 Cl Aristoteles • 22 Av Esparta • 52 Av Esparta • 30D Cl Tracia • 12 Cl Castillo De Arevalo • Travesía de Navalcarbón • Plaza 8 de Marzo • Comunidad de Aragón • 3 Cl Comunidad De La Rioja • 8 Cl Comunidad De Madrid • Plazuela de la Cigüeña María • Plaza de Madrid • 38 Av Coruña • 2 Cl Cerezales • Calle de Monterrey • 2 Cl Camarines • Avenida Puerta de Hierro • 3 Cl Paul Guinard • Intercambiador Moncloa C. Princesa

N903 bus Schedule

N903 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 5:25 AM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 5:00 AM
Monday 12:00 AM - 5:25 AM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 5:25 AM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 5:25 AM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 5:25 AM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:15 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:15 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the N903 bus route is Panamá - Chile and the last stop is Moncloa. N903 (Direction: Panamá - Chile‎→Moncloa) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: N903 has 41 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 53 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Interurbanos suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Madrid, and helps to find the closest N903 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the N903 bus to take on your trip.

N903 near me

Alternative Directions

Madrid Public Transportation

N903 FAQ

What time does the N903 bus start operating?

N903 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N903 bus stop working?

N903 bus stops operating at 5:00 AM on Sunday.

What time does the N903 bus arrive?

When does the Madrid (Moncloa) - Las Rozas - Monte Rozas Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Madrid (Moncloa) - Las Rozas - Monte Rozas Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More