NA Line
AĆ©roport
SEMITAN
SEMITAN NA bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The NA bus (AĆ©roport) has 6 stops departing from HĆ“tel Dieu and ending at AĆ©roport.
Choose any of the NA bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: AĆ©roport (6 stops)
HĆ“tel Dieu
HĆ“tel Dieu
Lieu Unique
Gare Sud
AĆ©roclub
AĆ©roport
NA FAQ
What time does the NA bus start operating?
Services on the NA bus start at 04:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the NA bus stop working?
Services on the NA bus stop at 23:15 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the NA bus arrive?
When does the AĆ©roport Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the AĆ©roport Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the NA (AĆ©roport) bus fare?
The AĆ©roport (AĆ©roport) bus fare is about ā¬10.00.
Does the SEMITAN NA bus line run on Whit Monday?
The NA bus's operating hours on Whit Monday may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a NA bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest NA bus stop.
NA bus Schedule
NA bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:30 - 23:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:30 - 23:15 | 20 |
Mon | 04:30 - 23:15 | 20 |
Tue | 04:30 - 23:15 | 20 |
Wed | 04:30 - 23:15 | 20 |
Thu | 04:30 - 23:15 | 20 |
Fri | 04:30 - 23:15 | 20 |
Sat | 04:30 - 23:15 | 20 |
SEMITAN bus Service Alerts
See all updates on NA (from HĆ“tel Dieu), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of NA (AĆ©roport) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SEMITAN info now.
NA line bus fare
SEMITAN NA (AĆ©roport) ride fare is about ā¬10.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SEMITANās ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SEMITANās official website.
NA (SEMITAN)
The first stop of the NA bus route is HĆ“tel Dieu and the last stop is AĆ©roport. NA (AĆ©roport) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: NA has 6 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 28 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SEMITAN suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Nantes, and helps to find the closest NA bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the NA bus to take on your trip.
Line NA Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line NA (AĆ©roport) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line NA bus tracker or a live SEMITAN bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SEMITAN or a trip planner for Light Rail, Bus, Ferry or Train to plan your route around Nantes. The trip planner shows updated data for SEMITAN and any bus, including line NA, in Nantes
NA - Alternative Directions
SEMITAN Lines in Nantes
- 104 - Les SoriniĆØres - Petite Lande/ Schedule
- 192 - Jean Monnet - Porte de Vertou/ Schedule
- 129 - Les Anges - AngeviniĆØre/ Schedule
- 139 - Sautron - AngeviniĆØre/ Schedule
- 117 - Le Halleray - ReinetiĆØre/ Schedule
- 97 - Vertou - Trentemoult/ Schedule
- 67 - Le Cellier - Centre de ThouarƩ/ Schedule
- 122 - SavariĆØres - St Blaise/ Schedule
- C7 - Trianon / Clairais - Souillarderie/ Schedule
- 59 - MendĆØs France - Bellevue - Bout des Landes./ Schedule
- 142 - CAT Vertonne - Porte de Vertou/ Schedule
- 71 - Bac de Couƫron - FranƧois Mitterrand/ Schedule
- 141 - Sainte PhilomĆØne - La Ferme/ Schedule
- LN - Hangar Ć Bananes - Luciole Samedi Nord/ Schedule
- 27 - La Herdrie - Pirmil/ Schedule
- 28 - Vertou - Pirmil/ Schedule
- LCE - Cotalard - La chapelle-sur-Erdre/ Schedule
- 11 - Tertre - Perray/ Schedule
- 4 - Foch - CathƩdrale - Porte de Vertou/ Schedule
- 77 - Sables d'Or - HaluchĆØre - Batignolles/ Schedule