Les Alouettes Line
RATP
RATP NAVETTE bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The NAVETTE bus (Les Alouettes) has 28 stops departing from Les Parapluies and ending at Les Alouettes.
Choose any of the NAVETTE bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Les Alouettes (28 stops)
Les Parapluies
Hector Malot
Les Rigollots
Roublot
Gambetta - André Laurent
Edouard Maury
Eugène Héricourt
Gambetta
Charles Bassée
Eglise Saint-Germain
Le Parc
Hôtel de Ville
Médiathèque Aragon
Place Michelet
Verdun
Emile Zola
Victor Hugo
Jean Moulin - Cimetière de Vincennes
Aimée Matterraz
Jean Macé - Martin Luther King
Jean Macé
Jean Zay
Pablo Picasso
Val-De-Fontenay RER
Val de Fontenay RER - Louison Bobet
Louis Auroux
La Prairie
Les Alouettes
NAVETTE FAQ
What time does the NAVETTE bus start operating?
Services on the NAVETTE bus start at 07:27 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the NAVETTE bus stop working?
Services on the NAVETTE bus stop at 12:50 on Sunday.
What time does the NAVETTE bus arrive?
When does the Les Alouettes Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Les Alouettes Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the NAVETTE (Les Alouettes) bus fare?
The Les Alouettes (Les Alouettes) bus fare is about €2.15.
Is there a NAVETTE bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest NAVETTE bus stop.
NAVETTE bus Schedule
NAVETTE bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:27 - 19:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:30 - 12:50 | - |
Mon | 07:27 - 19:20 | 45 - 60 |
Tue | 07:27 - 19:20 | 45 - 60 |
Wed | 07:27 - 19:20 | 45 - 60 |
Thu | 07:27 - 19:20 | 45 - 60 |
Fri | 07:27 - 19:20 | 45 - 60 |
Sat | 07:30 - 19:20 | 40 - 48 |
RATP bus Service Alerts
See all updates on NAVETTE (from Les Parapluies), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of NAVETTE (Les Alouettes) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all RATP info now.
NAVETTE line bus fare
RATP NAVETTE (Les Alouettes) ride fare is about €2.15. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about RATP’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or RATP’s official website.
NAVETTE (RATP)
The first stop of the NAVETTE bus route is Les Parapluies and the last stop is Les Alouettes. NAVETTE (Les Alouettes) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: NAVETTE has 28 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 39 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you RATP suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Paris, and helps to find the closest NAVETTE bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the NAVETTE bus to take on your trip.
Line NAVETTE Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line NAVETTE (Les Alouettes) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line NAVETTE bus tracker or a live RATP bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for RATP or a trip planner for Metro, RER, Bus, Train, Light Rail or Funicular to plan your route around Paris. The trip planner shows updated data for RATP and any bus, including line NAVETTE, in Paris
NAVETTE - Alternative Directions
RATP Lines in Paris
- 256 - Saint-Denis - Université - Gare D'enghien-Les-Bains/ Schedule
- 38 - Porte D'orléans - La Chapelle - Arena/ Schedule
- 83 - Porte D'ivry - Musée D'orsay/ Schedule
- 203 - Bougainville - Neuilly-Plaisance Rer/ Schedule
- 105 - Porte Des Lilas - Métro - Mairie/ Schedule
- 244 - Porte Maillot - Rueil-Malmaison Rer/ Schedule
- 126 - Parc De Saint-Cloud - Porte D'orléans/ Schedule
- 262 - Pont De Bezons - Gare De Maisons-Laffitte Rer/ Schedule
- EOLIEN - Conservatoire-Pressensé - Cimetière Nouveau/ Schedule
- 559D - Chemin De L'ile - Place Foch/ Schedule
- TUC - Mairie De Clichy - Métro - Mairie De Clichy - Métro/ Schedule
- 310 - Noisy - Champs Rer - Les Yvris Noisy-Le-Grand Rer/ Schedule
- 118 - Château De Vincennes - Van Derheyden/ Schedule
- 107 - Saint-Maur - Créteil Rer - Ecole Vétérinaire De Maisons-Alfort/ Schedule
- 263 - Place De La Boule - Joffre - Suresnes - Pasteur- Val D'or/ Schedule
- 471 - Les Coteaux - T2 - Gare De Versailles - Rive Droite/ Schedule
- 259 - Nanterre – Papeteries - Saint-Germain-En-Laye Rer/ Schedule
- 68 - Châtillon - Montrouge - Métro - Liège/ Schedule
- 304 - Les Courtilles - Place De La Boule/ Schedule
- 346 - Place De La Libération - Gare De Bondy/ Schedule