A191 Line
Appel bus Pôle d'Activité Toulon Est
Réseau Mistral
Réseau Mistral A191 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The A191 bus (Gare Pauline) has 2 stops departing from Tourrache and ending at Gare Pauline.
A191 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 16:05. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the A191 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Gare Pauline (2 stops)
Tourrache
Gare Pauline
A191 FAQ
What time does the A191 bus start operating?
Services on the A191 bus start at 16:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the A191 bus stop working?
Services on the A191 bus stop at 16:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the A191 bus arrive?
When does the Appel bus Pôle d'Activité Toulon Est bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Appel bus Pôle d'Activité Toulon Est bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a A191 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest A191 bus stop.
A191 Bus Schedule
A191 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 16:05
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 16:05 | Single departure |
Tue | 16:05 | Single departure |
Wed | 16:05 | Single departure |
Thu | 16:05 | Single departure |
Fri | 16:05 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Réseau Mistral Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on A191 (from Tourrache), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of A191 (Gare Pauline) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Réseau Mistral info now.
A191 line bus fare
Réseau Mistral A191 (Gare Pauline) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Réseau Mistral tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Réseau Mistral’s official website.
A191 (Réseau Mistral)
The first stop of the A191 bus route is Tourrache and the last stop is Gare Pauline. A191 (Gare Pauline) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: A191 has 2 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 10 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Réseau Mistral suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Marseille, and helps to find the closest A191 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the A191 bus to take on your trip.
Line A191 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line A191 (Gare Pauline) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line A191 bus tracker or a live Réseau Mistral bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Réseau Mistral or a trip planner for metro, light rail, bus, ferry, train or gondola to plan your route around Marseille. The trip planner shows updated data for Réseau Mistral and any bus, including line A191, in Marseille
Réseau Mistral Lines in Marseille
- 8 - La Seyne - Blache/ Schedule
- 68 - Badine - Parc Chevaliers/ Schedule
- 112 - Beaucaire - La Marquisanne/ Schedule
- 40 - La Barre-Sup.Toulon/Mas Faron/ Schedule
- 19 - Planquette - Observatoire/ Schedule
- 11 - Blache - Montserrat/ Schedule
- TL1FE - Cours Fénelon depuis Bon Rencontre/ Schedule
- 65 - Salins - Almanarre/ Schedule
- 72 - Langevin - Gare (Ollioules/Sanary)/ Schedule
- H18B - Ferry-Aicard-Maintenon depuis Chemin de l'Ourse/ Schedule
- TL09 - Notre Dame des Missions depuis Ripelle/ Schedule
- 103 - Gare Rout. Tln-Moulin 1er/ Schedule
- TL4BA - Bon Accueil depuis Jardin Veyret - La Palasse/ Schedule
- 11B - La Baume - Blache/ Schedule
- TL3FE - Cours Fénelon depuis De Gaulle - Pont de Suve/ Schedule
- 82 - Gare - Mont des Oiseaux/ Schedule
- 67 - Hyères Joffre - Tour Fondue/ Schedule
- TL2BA - Bon Accueil depuis De Gaulle - St Jean du Var/ Schedule
- CA03 - Ecoles J. Ferry-M. Pagnol-St Exupéry (Circuit 2)/ Schedule
- OL01 - Ecoles Ollioules depuis Gare (Ollioules)/ Schedule