A23 SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO Line
Jardim Paraíso → Terminal Tamandaré
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) A23 SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The A23 SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO bus (Jardim Paraíso → Terminal Tamandaré) has 13 stops departing from Rua Leonardo Muraski, 1151 and ending at Terminal Metropolitano Tamandaré.
Choose any of the A23 SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Jardim Paraíso → Terminal Tamandaré (13 stops)
Rua Leonardo Muraski, 1151
R. Leonardo Muraski, 1072
R. Irene Colodel Da Cruz, 172
R. Del. Theolindo Baptista De Siqueira, 657
R. Del. Theolindo Baptista De Siqueira, 12
R. Ver. Wadislau Bugalski, 208
Avenida Rafaela, 160
Travessa Rio Ouro Fino, 112
Avenida Colonial, 44
R. João Batista De Siqueira, 439
R. Bertolina Kendrick De Oliveira, 649
R. Bertolina Kendrick De Oliveira, 841
Terminal Metropolitano Tamandaré
A23 SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO FAQ
What time does the A23 SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO bus start operating?
Services on the A23 SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO bus start at 05:00 on Saturday.
What time does the A23 SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO bus stop working?
Services on the A23 SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO bus stop at 22:50 on Sunday.
What time does the A23 SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO bus arrive?
When does the Jardim Paraíso → Terminal Tamandaré Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Jardim Paraíso → Terminal Tamandaré Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) A23 SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO bus line run on Corpus Christi?
The A23 SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO bus's operating hours on Corpus Christi may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a A23 SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest A23 SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO bus stop.
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) A23 SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO bus Route Map - Jardim Paraíso → Terminal Tamandaré
A23 SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO bus Schedule
A23 SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO bus route operates on weekends. Regular schedule hours: 05:14 - 22:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:14 - 22:50 | 50 - 195 |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | 05:00 - 23:50 | 50 - 135 |
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus Service Alerts
See all updates on A23 SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO (from Rua Leonardo Muraski, 1151), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of A23 SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO (Jardim Paraíso → Terminal Tamandaré) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) info now.
A23 SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO line bus fare
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) A23 SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO (Jardim Paraíso → Terminal Tamandaré) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)’s official website.
A23 SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO (AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro))
The first stop of the A23 SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO bus route is Rua Leonardo Muraski, 1151 and the last stop is Terminal Metropolitano Tamandaré. A23 SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO (Jardim Paraíso → Terminal Tamandaré) is operational during Weekend.
Additional information: A23 SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO has 13 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 13 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Curitiba Region, and helps to find the closest A23 SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the A23 SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO bus to take on your trip.
Line A23 SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line A23 SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO (Jardim Paraíso → Terminal Tamandaré) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line A23 SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO bus tracker or a live AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Curitiba Region. The trip planner shows updated data for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) and any bus, including line A23 SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO, in Curitiba Region
A23 SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO - Alternative Directions
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) Lines in Curitiba Region
- C03 PINHAIS / GUADALUPE - PINHAIS / GUADALUPE/ Schedule
- A07 TAMANDARÉ / PRAÇA 19 (LAMENHA) - TAMANDARÉ / PRAÇA 19 (LAMENHA)/ Schedule
- J12 REBOUÇAS / TIMBOTUVA - REBOUÇAS / TIMBOTUVA/ Schedule
- J71 ITAMBÉ - ITAMBÉ/ Schedule
- C66 VILA ZUMBI / CURITIBA (CIRCULAR) - VILA ZUMBI / CURITIBA (CIRCULAR)/ Schedule
- B57 CAMPO ALTO / SANTA CÂNDIDA (CIRCULAR) - CAMPO ALTO / SANTA CÂNDIDA (CIRCULAR)/ Schedule
- R71 CONTENDA / CURITIBA - CONTENDA / CURITIBA/ Schedule
- B13 JARDIM DAS GRAÇAS - JARDIM DAS GRAÇAS/ Schedule
- A14 JARDIM GRAMADOS / SÃO VENÂNCIO (CIRCULAR) - JARDIM GRAMADOS / SÃO VENÂNCIO (CIRCULAR)/ Schedule
- C29 PRIVÊ / TARUMÃ - PRIVÊ / TARUMÃ/ Schedule
- E77 GUATUPÊ / GUADALUPE - GUATUPÊ / GUADALUPE/ Schedule
- N73 JARDIM PAULISTA - QUATRO BARRAS / GUADALUPE - JARDIM PAULISTA - QUATRO BARRAS / GUADALUPE/ Schedule
- E21 CENTRO SÃO JOSÉ / T. BOQUEIRÃO - CENTRO SÃO JOSÉ / T. BOQUEIRÃO/ Schedule
- F15 GRALHA AZUL - GRALHA AZUL/ Schedule
- C41 PINHAIS / BAIRRO ALTO (VIA EMILIANO PERNETA) - PINHAIS / BAIRRO ALTO (via EMILIANO PERNETA)/ Schedule
- E03 AFONSO PENA / GUADALUPE - AFONSO PENA / GUADALUPE/ Schedule
- C12 VILA NOVA - VILA NOVA/ Schedule
- C18 JARDIM TROPICAL (VIA VARGEM GRANDE) - JARDIM TROPICAL (via VARGEM GRANDE)/ Schedule
- H12 ARAUCÁRIA / PORTÃO - ARAUCÁRIA / PORTÃO/ Schedule
- K11 ITAPERUÇU / TAMANDARÉ - ITAPERUÇU / TAMANDARÉ/ Schedule