A23 SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO Line
Jardim Paraíso → Terminal Tamandaré
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) A23 SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The A23 SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO bus (Jardim Paraíso → Terminal Tamandaré) has 13 stops departing from Rua Leonardo Muraski, 1151 and ending at Terminal Metropolitano Tamandaré.
Choose any of the A23 SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Jardim Paraíso → Terminal Tamandaré (13 stops)
Rua Leonardo Muraski, 1151
R. Leonardo Muraski, 1072
R. Irene Colodel Da Cruz, 172
R. Delegado Theolindo Baptista De Siqueira, 657
R. Delegado Theolindo Baptista De Siqueira, 12
R. Ver. Wadislau Bugalski, 208
Avenida Rafaela, 160
Travessa Rio Ouro Fino, 112
Avenida Colonial, 44
R. João Batista De Siqueira, 439
R. Bertolina Kendrick De Oliveira, 649
R. Bertolina Kendrick De Oliveira, 841
Terminal Metropolitano Tamandaré
A23 SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO FAQ
What time does the A23 SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO bus start operating?
Services on the A23 SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO bus start at 05:00 on Saturday.
What time does the A23 SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO bus stop working?
Services on the A23 SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO bus stop at 22:50 on Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the A23 SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO bus arrive?
When does the Jardim Paraíso → Terminal Tamandaré bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Jardim Paraíso → Terminal Tamandaré bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a A23 SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest A23 SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO bus stop.
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) A23 SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO bus Route Map - Jardim Paraíso → Terminal Tamandaré
A23 SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO Bus Schedule
A23 SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO bus route operates on Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 05:14 - 22:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:14 - 22:50 | 51 - 169 |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | 05:14 - 22:50 | 51 - 169 |
Thu | 05:14 - 22:50 | 51 - 169 |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | 05:00 - 23:50 | 50 - 105 |
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on A23 SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO (from Rua Leonardo Muraski, 1151), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of A23 SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO (Jardim Paraíso → Terminal Tamandaré) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) info now.
A23 SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO line bus fare
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) A23 SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO (Jardim Paraíso → Terminal Tamandaré) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)’s official website.
A23 SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO (AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro))
The first stop of the A23 SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO bus route is Rua Leonardo Muraski, 1151 and the last stop is Terminal Metropolitano Tamandaré. A23 SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO (Jardim Paraíso → Terminal Tamandaré) is operational during Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday.
Additional information: A23 SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO has 13 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 13 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Curitiba Region, and helps to find the closest A23 SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the A23 SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO bus to take on your trip.
Line A23 SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO Real Time bus Tracker
Track line A23 SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO (Jardim Paraíso → Terminal Tamandaré) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line A23 SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO bus tracker or a live AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Curitiba Region. The trip planner shows updated data for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) and any bus, including line A23 SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO, in Curitiba Region
A23 SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO - Alternative Directions
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) Lines in Curitiba Region
- L11 RIO BRANCO / TAMANDARÉ - RIO BRANCO / TAMANDARÉ/ Schedule
- J18 DONA FINA - DONA FINA/ Schedule
- I71 ITAPERUÇU / RIO BRANCO - ITAPERUÇU / RIO BRANCO/ Schedule
- F19 SANTA TEREZINHA - SANTA TEREZINHA/ Schedule
- O13 PALMITAL / RIBEIRÃO DO TIGRE - PALMITAL / RIBEIRÃO DO TIGRE/ Schedule
- S01 ROÇA GRANDE / GUADALUPE - ROÇA GRANDE / GUADALUPE/ Schedule
- E78 ROSEIRA / GUADALUPE - ROSEIRA / GUADALUPE/ Schedule
- G11 QUITANDINHA / PINHEIRINHO - QUITANDINHA / PINHEIRINHO/ Schedule
- G01 QUITANDINHA / RUI BARBOSA - QUITANDINHA / RUI BARBOSA/ Schedule
- F26 SANTA TEREZINHA / IPÊ - SANTA TEREZINHA / IPÊ/ Schedule
- F25 VENEZA / PEDÁGIO - VENEZA / PEDÁGIO/ Schedule
- A80 TANGUÁ / PRAÇA 19 (VILA MARTA) - TANGUÁ / PRAÇA 19 (VILA MARTA)/ Schedule
- I21 PIÊN / FAZENDA RIO GRANDE (VIA AGUDOS DO SUL) - PIÊN / FAZENDA RIO GRANDE (via AGUDOS DO SUL)/ Schedule
- F05 FAZENDA / CIC - FAZENDA / CIC/ Schedule
- N73 JARDIM PAULISTA - QUATRO BARRAS / GUADALUPE - JARDIM PAULISTA - QUATRO BARRAS / GUADALUPE/ Schedule
- D20 T. PIRAQUARA / T. SÃO ROQUE - T. PIRAQUARA / T. SÃO ROQUE/ Schedule
- B29 ROÇA GRANDE / APDEC (VIA MARACANÃ) - ROÇA GRANDE / APDEC (via MARACANÃ)/ Schedule
- B28 VILA MARIA DO ROSÁRIO - VILA MARIA DO ROSÁRIO/ Schedule
- B15 ANA TERRA (VIA ADRIANE) - ANA TERRA (via ADRIANE)/ Schedule
- A14 JARDIM GRAMADOS / SÃO VENÂNCIO (CIRCULAR) - JARDIM GRAMADOS / SÃO VENÂNCIO (CIRCULAR)/ Schedule