S19 SEDE / ROÇA GRANDE Line
Terminal Roça Grande → Terminal Sede De Colombo
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) S19 SEDE / ROÇA GRANDE Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The S19 SEDE / ROÇA GRANDE bus (Terminal Roça Grande → Terminal Sede De Colombo) has 20 stops departing from Terminal Metropolitano Roça Grande and ending at Terminal Sede De Colombo.
Choose any of the S19 SEDE / ROÇA GRANDE bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Terminal Roça Grande → Terminal Sede De Colombo (20 stops)
Terminal Metropolitano Roça Grande
Rodovia Da Uva, 2386
Rodovia Da Uva, 3004
Rodovia Da Uva, 3344
Rodovia Da Uva, 3884
Rodovia Da Uva, 4123
Rodovia Da Uva, 4684
Rodovia Da Uva, 5119
Rodovia Da Uva, 5634
Rodovia Da Uva, 5986
Rodovia Da Uva, 6296
Rodovia Da Uva, 6690
Rodovia Da Uva, 7092
Rodovia Da Uva, 7602
Rua Francisco Busato, 469
Rua Francisco Busato - Praça Nossa Senhora Do Rosário
Rua José Leal Fontoura, 226
Rua José Leal Fontoura, 487
Rua José Cavassin, 331
Terminal Sede De Colombo
S19 SEDE / ROÇA GRANDE FAQ
What time does the S19 SEDE / ROÇA GRANDE bus start operating?
Services on the S19 SEDE / ROÇA GRANDE bus start at 05:15 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the S19 SEDE / ROÇA GRANDE bus stop working?
Services on the S19 SEDE / ROÇA GRANDE bus stop at 00:15 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the S19 SEDE / ROÇA GRANDE bus arrive?
When does the Terminal Roça Grande → Terminal Sede De Colombo bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal Roça Grande → Terminal Sede De Colombo bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a S19 SEDE / ROÇA GRANDE bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest S19 SEDE / ROÇA GRANDE bus stop.
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) S19 SEDE / ROÇA GRANDE bus Route Map - Terminal Roça Grande → Terminal Sede De Colombo
S19 SEDE / ROÇA GRANDE Bus Schedule
S19 SEDE / ROÇA GRANDE bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:15 - 00:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:15 - 00:15 | 40 - 45 |
Mon | 05:15 - 00:15 | 22 - 42 |
Tue | 05:15 - 00:15 | 22 - 42 |
Wed | 05:15 - 00:15 | 22 - 42 |
Thu | 05:15 - 00:15 | 22 - 42 |
Fri | 05:15 - 00:15 | 22 - 42 |
Sat | 05:15 - 00:15 | 40 - 45 |
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on S19 SEDE / ROÇA GRANDE (from Terminal Metropolitano Roça Grande), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of S19 SEDE / ROÇA GRANDE (Terminal Roça Grande → Terminal Sede De Colombo) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) info now.
S19 SEDE / ROÇA GRANDE line bus fare
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) S19 SEDE / ROÇA GRANDE (Terminal Roça Grande → Terminal Sede De Colombo) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)’s official website.
S19 SEDE / ROÇA GRANDE (AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro))
The first stop of the S19 SEDE / ROÇA GRANDE bus route is Terminal Metropolitano Roça Grande and the last stop is Terminal Sede De Colombo. S19 SEDE / ROÇA GRANDE (Terminal Roça Grande → Terminal Sede De Colombo) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: S19 SEDE / ROÇA GRANDE has 20 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 15 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Curitiba Region, and helps to find the closest S19 SEDE / ROÇA GRANDE bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the S19 SEDE / ROÇA GRANDE bus to take on your trip.
Line S19 SEDE / ROÇA GRANDE Real Time bus Tracker
Track line S19 SEDE / ROÇA GRANDE (Terminal Roça Grande → Terminal Sede De Colombo) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line S19 SEDE / ROÇA GRANDE bus tracker or a live AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Curitiba Region. The trip planner shows updated data for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) and any bus, including line S19 SEDE / ROÇA GRANDE, in Curitiba Region
S19 SEDE / ROÇA GRANDE - Alternative Directions
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) Lines in Curitiba Region
- A05 MAD. CURITIBA / TAMANDARÉ (VIA GRAZIELA) - MAD. CURITIBA / TAMANDARÉ (via GRAZIELA)/ Schedule
- D21 SANTA MÔNICA - SANTA MÔNICA/ Schedule
- E21 CENTRO SÃO JOSÉ / T. BOQUEIRÃO - CENTRO SÃO JOSÉ / T. BOQUEIRÃO/ Schedule
- P14 JARDIM BOA VISTA - JARDIM BOA VISTA/ Schedule
- E79 JARDIM IZAURA / GUADALUPE (VIA JARDIM IPÊ) - JARDIM IZAURA / GUADALUPE (via JARDIM IPÊ)/ Schedule
- K11 ITAPERUÇU / TAMANDARÉ - ITAPERUÇU / TAMANDARÉ/ Schedule
- G72 AREIA BRANCA / RUI BARBOSA - AREIA BRANCA / RUI BARBOSA/ Schedule
- C22 PLANTA KARLA / PIO XII - PLANTA KARLA / PIO XII/ Schedule
- E01 URANO / GUADALUPE - URANO / GUADALUPE/ Schedule
- I17 T. SÃO ROQUE / T. PINHAIS - T. SÃO ROQUE / T. PINHAIS/ Schedule
- A22 TANGUÁ / TAMANDARÉ - TANGUÁ / TAMANDARÉ/ Schedule
- D12 SÃO CRISTÓVÃO - SÃO CRISTÓVÃO/ Schedule
- J18 DONA FINA - DONA FINA/ Schedule
- H01 ARAUCÁRIA / GUADALUPE - ARAUCÁRIA / GUADALUPE/ Schedule
- B45 BELO RINCÃO / MARACANÃ (PALMARES) - BELO RINCÃO / MARACANÃ (PALMARES)/ Schedule
- B03 GUARAITUBA / ALTO DA XV (VIA MARACANÃ) - GUARAITUBA / ALTO DA XV (via MARACANÃ)/ Schedule
- B18 ROSEIRA - ROSEIRA/ Schedule
- F24 EUCALIPTOS II - EUCALIPTOS II/ Schedule
- B23 GUARAITUBA - GUARAITUBA/ Schedule
- C41 PINHAIS / BAIRRO ALTO (VIA EMILIANO PERNETA) - PINHAIS / BAIRRO ALTO (via EMILIANO PERNETA)/ Schedule