A31 JARDIM GRAZIELA Line
Jardim Graziela → Terminal Barreirinha
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) A31 JARDIM GRAZIELA bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The A31 JARDIM GRAZIELA bus (Jardim Graziela → Terminal Barreirinha) has 28 stops departing from Rua Olho D Agua, 361 - Jardim Graziela and ending at Terminal Barreirinha.
Choose any of the A31 JARDIM GRAZIELA bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Jardim Graziela → Terminal Barreirinha (28 stops)
Rua Olho D Agua, 361 - Jardim Graziela
Rua Bela Vista Do Ipê, 638
Rua José Milek Filho, 2137
Rua José Milek Filho, 1867
Rua José Milek Filho, 1625
Rua José Milek Filho 1366
Rua José Milek Filho, 1161
Rua José Milek Filho, 835
Rua José Milek Filho, 653
Rua José Milek Filho, 367
Avenida Professor Alberto Piekarz, 935
Avenida Professor Alberto Piekarz, 545
Avenida Professor Alberto Piekarz, 257
Av. Anita Garibaldi, 12101 - Ponto De Integração Temporal (Desembarque)
Av. Anita Garibaldi, 8220
Av. Anita Garibaldi, 6999
Av. Anita Garibaldi, 6791
Av. Anita Garibaldi, 6675
Av. Anita Garibaldi, 6300
Av. Anita Garibaldi, 6049
Av. Anita Garibaldi, 5800
Av. Anita Garibaldi, 5500
Av. Anita Garibaldi, 5300
Av. Anita Garibaldi, 5094
Av. Anita Garibaldi, 4812
Av. Anita Garibaldi, 4600
Av. Anita Garibaldi, 4419
Terminal Barreirinha
A31 JARDIM GRAZIELA FAQ
What time does the A31 JARDIM GRAZIELA bus start operating?
Services on the A31 JARDIM GRAZIELA bus start at 00:15 on Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the A31 JARDIM GRAZIELA bus stop working?
Services on the A31 JARDIM GRAZIELA bus stop at 23:00 on Sunday.
What time does the A31 JARDIM GRAZIELA bus arrive?
When does the Jardim Graziela → Terminal Barreirinha Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Jardim Graziela → Terminal Barreirinha Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) A31 JARDIM GRAZIELA bus line run on Corpus Christi?
The A31 JARDIM GRAZIELA bus's operating hours on Corpus Christi may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a A31 JARDIM GRAZIELA bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest A31 JARDIM GRAZIELA bus stop.
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) A31 JARDIM GRAZIELA bus Route Map - Jardim Graziela → Terminal Barreirinha
A31 JARDIM GRAZIELA bus Schedule
A31 JARDIM GRAZIELA bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:15 - 23:38
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 23:00 | 60 |
Mon | 05:00 - 23:38 | 10 - 30 |
Tue | 00:15 - 23:38 | 10 - 30 |
Wed | 00:15 - 23:38 | 10 - 30 |
Thu | 00:15 - 23:38 | 10 - 30 |
Fri | 00:15 - 23:38 | 10 - 30 |
Sat | 00:15 - 23:55 | 30 - 60 |
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus Service Alerts
See all updates on A31 JARDIM GRAZIELA (from Rua Olho D Agua, 361 - Jardim Graziela), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of A31 JARDIM GRAZIELA (Jardim Graziela → Terminal Barreirinha) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) info now.
A31 JARDIM GRAZIELA line bus fare
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) A31 JARDIM GRAZIELA (Jardim Graziela → Terminal Barreirinha) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)’s official website.
A31 JARDIM GRAZIELA (AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro))
The first stop of the A31 JARDIM GRAZIELA bus route is Rua Olho D Agua, 361 - Jardim Graziela and the last stop is Terminal Barreirinha. A31 JARDIM GRAZIELA (Jardim Graziela → Terminal Barreirinha) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: A31 JARDIM GRAZIELA has 28 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 25 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Curitiba Region, and helps to find the closest A31 JARDIM GRAZIELA bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the A31 JARDIM GRAZIELA bus to take on your trip.
Line A31 JARDIM GRAZIELA Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line A31 JARDIM GRAZIELA (Jardim Graziela → Terminal Barreirinha) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line A31 JARDIM GRAZIELA bus tracker or a live AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Curitiba Region. The trip planner shows updated data for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) and any bus, including line A31 JARDIM GRAZIELA, in Curitiba Region
A31 JARDIM GRAZIELA - Alternative Directions
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) Lines in Curitiba Region
- B56 ANA TERRA (VIA ADRIANE) / JARDIM EUCALIPTOS - ANA TERRA (via ADRIANE) / JARDIM EUCALIPTOS/ Schedule
- G01 QUITANDINHA / RUI BARBOSA - QUITANDINHA / RUI BARBOSA/ Schedule
- B17 SANTA HELENA - SANTA HELENA/ Schedule
- H97 ANGÉLICA / GUADALUPE - ANGÉLICA / GUADALUPE/ Schedule
- B69 MAD. CURITIBA / SÃO DIMAS - MAD. CURITIBA / SÃO DIMAS/ Schedule
- F03 FAZENDA (DIRETO) - FAZENDA (DIRETO)/ Schedule
- D61 PIRAQUARA / SANTOS ANDRADE - PIRAQUARA / SANTOS ANDRADE/ Schedule
- D18 PLANTA DEODORO / SÃO CRISTÓVÃO - PLANTA DEODORO / SÃO CRISTÓVÃO/ Schedule
- H12 ANGÉLICA / PORTÃO (DIRETO) - ANGÉLICA / PORTÃO (DIRETO)/ Schedule
- E79 JARDIM IZAURA / GUADALUPE (VIA JARDIM IPÊ) - JARDIM IZAURA / GUADALUPE (via JARDIM IPÊ)/ Schedule
- F25 VENEZA / PEDÁGIO - VENEZA / PEDÁGIO/ Schedule
- P01 CAMPO MAGRO / CURITIBA - CAMPO MAGRO / CURITIBA/ Schedule
- A06 TAMANDARÉ / GUADALUPE (MINÉRIOS) - TAMANDARÉ / GUADALUPE (MINÉRIOS)/ Schedule
- I11 ARAUCÁRIA / FAZENDA RIO GRANDE - ARAUCÁRIA / FAZENDA RIO GRANDE/ Schedule
- B89 GUARAITUBA / GUADALUPE (VIA MARACANÃ / CABRAL) - GUARAITUBA / GUADALUPE (via MARACANÃ / CABRAL)/ Schedule
- L11 RIO BRANCO / TAMANDARÉ - RIO BRANCO / TAMANDARÉ/ Schedule
- P13 BOM PASTOR - BOM PASTOR/ Schedule
- B46 COLÔNIA FARIA / VALE DAS FLORES - COLÔNIA FARIA / VALE DAS FLORES/ Schedule
- I32 CAMPO LARGO / ARAUCÁRIA - CAMPO LARGO / ARAUCÁRIA/ Schedule
- P14 JARDIM BOA VISTA - JARDIM BOA VISTA/ Schedule