P14 JARDIM BOA VISTA Line
Jardim Boa Vista → Terminal Santa Felicidade
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) P14 JARDIM BOA VISTA bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The P14 JARDIM BOA VISTA bus (Jardim Boa Vista → Terminal Santa Felicidade) has 22 stops departing from Rua Platina, 111 and ending at Terminal Santa Felicidade.
Choose any of the P14 JARDIM BOA VISTA bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Jardim Boa Vista → Terminal Santa Felicidade (22 stops)
Rua Platina, 111
Rua Do Cravo, 493
Rua Do Cravo, 321
Rua Palmas, 57
Rua Narcisos, 16
Rua Narcisos, 9
Rua Narcisos, 545
Rua Jasmim, 517
Rua Umbelas, 589
Rua Camélias 10
Rodovia Pr 090 (Gumercindo Boza) - Ponto De Integração Temporal (Desembarque)
Av. Manoel Ribas, 8500
Av. Manoel Ribas, 8300
Av. Manoel Ribas, 8100
Av. Manoel Ribas, 7900
Av. Manoel Ribas, 8177
Av. Manoel Ribas, 7400
Praça Veneto, 181
Av. Manoel Ribas, 7140
Av. Manoel Ribas, 6900
Av. Manoel Ribas, 6600
Terminal Santa Felicidade
P14 JARDIM BOA VISTA FAQ
What time does the P14 JARDIM BOA VISTA bus start operating?
Services on the P14 JARDIM BOA VISTA bus start at 04:55 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the P14 JARDIM BOA VISTA bus stop working?
Services on the P14 JARDIM BOA VISTA bus stop at 23:20 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the P14 JARDIM BOA VISTA bus arrive?
When does the Jardim Boa Vista → Terminal Santa Felicidade Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Jardim Boa Vista → Terminal Santa Felicidade Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) P14 JARDIM BOA VISTA bus line run on Corpus Christi?
The P14 JARDIM BOA VISTA bus's operating hours on Corpus Christi may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a P14 JARDIM BOA VISTA bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest P14 JARDIM BOA VISTA bus stop.
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) P14 JARDIM BOA VISTA bus Route Map - Jardim Boa Vista → Terminal Santa Felicidade
P14 JARDIM BOA VISTA bus Schedule
P14 JARDIM BOA VISTA bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:55 - 23:32
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:20 - 23:20 | 30 |
Mon | 04:55 - 23:32 | 13 - 60 |
Tue | 04:55 - 23:32 | 13 - 60 |
Wed | 04:55 - 23:32 | 13 - 60 |
Thu | 04:55 - 23:32 | 13 - 60 |
Fri | 04:55 - 23:32 | 13 - 60 |
Sat | 05:20 - 23:20 | 30 |
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus Service Alerts
See all updates on P14 JARDIM BOA VISTA (from Rua Platina, 111), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of P14 JARDIM BOA VISTA (Jardim Boa Vista → Terminal Santa Felicidade) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) info now.
P14 JARDIM BOA VISTA line bus fare
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) P14 JARDIM BOA VISTA (Jardim Boa Vista → Terminal Santa Felicidade) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)’s official website.
P14 JARDIM BOA VISTA (AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro))
The first stop of the P14 JARDIM BOA VISTA bus route is Rua Platina, 111 and the last stop is Terminal Santa Felicidade. P14 JARDIM BOA VISTA (Jardim Boa Vista → Terminal Santa Felicidade) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: P14 JARDIM BOA VISTA has 22 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 16 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Curitiba Region, and helps to find the closest P14 JARDIM BOA VISTA bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the P14 JARDIM BOA VISTA bus to take on your trip.
Line P14 JARDIM BOA VISTA Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line P14 JARDIM BOA VISTA (Jardim Boa Vista → Terminal Santa Felicidade) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line P14 JARDIM BOA VISTA bus tracker or a live AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Curitiba Region. The trip planner shows updated data for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) and any bus, including line P14 JARDIM BOA VISTA, in Curitiba Region
P14 JARDIM BOA VISTA - Alternative Directions
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) Lines in Curitiba Region
- B57 CAMPO ALTO / SANTA CÂNDIDA (CIRCULAR) - CAMPO ALTO / SANTA CÂNDIDA (CIRCULAR)/ Schedule
- E76 POSTO PARIS / GUADALUPE - POSTO PARIS / GUADALUPE/ Schedule
- B90 PALOMA / COLONIA FARIA - PALOMA / COLONIA FARIA/ Schedule
- O13 PALMITAL / RIBEIRÃO DO TIGRE - PALMITAL / RIBEIRÃO DO TIGRE/ Schedule
- S11 ROÇA GRANDE / GUARAITUBA - ROÇA GRANDE / GUARAITUBA/ Schedule
- D15 VILA FRANCA - VILA FRANCA/ Schedule
- H12 ARAUCÁRIA / PORTÃO - ARAUCÁRIA / PORTÃO/ Schedule
- E67 BRAGA / CURITIBA (VIA OURO FINO) - BRAGA / CURITIBA (via OURO FINO)/ Schedule
- F13 ESTADOS I - ESTADOS I/ Schedule
- D23 VILA MACEDO / VILA MILITAR - VILA MACEDO / VILA MILITAR/ Schedule
- S32 ROÇA GRANDE / SANTA CÂNDIDA (DIRETO) - ROÇA GRANDE / SANTA CÂNDIDA (DIRETO)/ Schedule
- F23 ESTADOS II - ESTADOS II/ Schedule
- N12 EUGÊNIA MARIA / JARDIM PAULISTA (ALIMENTADOR) - EUGÊNIA MARIA / JARDIM PAULISTA (ALIMENTADOR)/ Schedule
- R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (SERRINHA) - CONEXÃO CONTENDA (SERRINHA)/ Schedule
- A72 JARDIM PARAÍSO / PRAÇA 19 - JARDIM PARAÍSO / PRAÇA 19/ Schedule
- D02 T. SÃO ROQUE / SANTOS ANDRADE - T. SÃO ROQUE / SANTOS ANDRADE/ Schedule
- B30 ANA TERRA - ANA TERRA/ Schedule
- F01 FAZENDA / PINHEIRINHO - FAZENDA / PINHEIRINHO/ Schedule
- I14 T. SÃO ROQUE / T. PINHAIS (VIA GUARITUBA) - T. SÃO ROQUE / T. PINHAIS (via GUARITUBA)/ Schedule
- C25 VILA AMÉLIA - VILA AMÉLIA/ Schedule