B41 MARACANÃ / CAPÃO DA IMBUIA Line
Terminal Capão Da Imbuia → Terminal Maracanã
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) B41 MARACANÃ / CAPÃO DA IMBUIA bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The B41 MARACANÃ / CAPÃO DA IMBUIA bus (Terminal Capão Da Imbuia → Terminal Maracanã) has 34 stops departing from Terminal Capão Da Imbuia and ending at Terminal Metropolitano Maracanã.
Choose any of the B41 MARACANÃ / CAPÃO DA IMBUIA bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Terminal Capão Da Imbuia → Terminal Maracanã (34 stops)
Terminal Capão Da Imbuia
Rua Professor Benedito Conceição, 634
Rua Professor Benedito Conceição, 774
Rua Hayton Da Silva Pereira, 622
R. Hayton Da Silva Pereira, 891
R. Marechal José Agostinho Dos Santos, 1
R. Marechal José Agostinho Dos Santos, 260
Av. Victor Ferreira Do Amaral, 3200
Av. Victor Ferreira Do Amaral, 3360
Rod. Deputado João Leopoldo Jacomel, 13211
Rod. Deputado João Leopoldo Jacomel, 12813
Av. Maringá, 139
Av. Maringá, 350
Av. Maringá, 696
Av. Maringá, 1068
Av. Maringá, 1354
Av. Maringá, 1866
Av. Maringá, 2180
Av. Maringá, 2700
Av. Maringá, 2996
Av. Maringá, 3252
Av. Maringá, 3592
Av. Maringá, 4388
Rua Estrada Da Graciosa, 317
Rua Abel Scuissiato 2457
Rua Abel Scuissiato, 2574
Rua Abel Scuissiato, 2515
Rua Abel Scuissiato, 1837
Rua Abel Scuissiato, 1685
Rua Abel Scuissiato, 1671
Rua Abel Scuissiato, 1335
Rua Abel Scuissiato, 975
Rua Abel Scuissiato, 705
Terminal Metropolitano Maracanã
B41 MARACANÃ / CAPÃO DA IMBUIA FAQ
What time does the B41 MARACANÃ / CAPÃO DA IMBUIA bus start operating?
Services on the B41 MARACANÃ / CAPÃO DA IMBUIA bus start at 05:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the B41 MARACANÃ / CAPÃO DA IMBUIA bus stop working?
Services on the B41 MARACANÃ / CAPÃO DA IMBUIA bus stop at 22:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the B41 MARACANÃ / CAPÃO DA IMBUIA bus arrive?
When does the Terminal Capão Da Imbuia → Terminal Maracanã Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal Capão Da Imbuia → Terminal Maracanã Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) B41 MARACANÃ / CAPÃO DA IMBUIA bus line run on Corpus Christi?
The B41 MARACANÃ / CAPÃO DA IMBUIA bus's operating hours on Corpus Christi may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a B41 MARACANÃ / CAPÃO DA IMBUIA bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest B41 MARACANÃ / CAPÃO DA IMBUIA bus stop.
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) B41 MARACANÃ / CAPÃO DA IMBUIA bus Route Map - Terminal Capão Da Imbuia → Terminal Maracanã
B41 MARACANÃ / CAPÃO DA IMBUIA bus Schedule
B41 MARACANÃ / CAPÃO DA IMBUIA bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 05:15 - 22:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:15 - 22:45 | 11 - 40 |
Tue | 05:15 - 22:45 | 11 - 40 |
Wed | 05:15 - 22:45 | 11 - 40 |
Thu | 05:15 - 22:45 | 11 - 40 |
Fri | 05:15 - 22:45 | 11 - 40 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus Service Alerts
See all updates on B41 MARACANÃ / CAPÃO DA IMBUIA (from Terminal Capão Da Imbuia), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of B41 MARACANÃ / CAPÃO DA IMBUIA (Terminal Capão Da Imbuia → Terminal Maracanã) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) info now.
B41 MARACANÃ / CAPÃO DA IMBUIA line bus fare
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) B41 MARACANÃ / CAPÃO DA IMBUIA (Terminal Capão Da Imbuia → Terminal Maracanã) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)’s official website.
B41 MARACANÃ / CAPÃO DA IMBUIA (AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro))
The first stop of the B41 MARACANÃ / CAPÃO DA IMBUIA bus route is Terminal Capão Da Imbuia and the last stop is Terminal Metropolitano Maracanã. B41 MARACANÃ / CAPÃO DA IMBUIA (Terminal Capão Da Imbuia → Terminal Maracanã) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: B41 MARACANÃ / CAPÃO DA IMBUIA has 34 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 30 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Curitiba Region, and helps to find the closest B41 MARACANÃ / CAPÃO DA IMBUIA bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the B41 MARACANÃ / CAPÃO DA IMBUIA bus to take on your trip.
Line B41 MARACANÃ / CAPÃO DA IMBUIA Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line B41 MARACANÃ / CAPÃO DA IMBUIA (Terminal Capão Da Imbuia → Terminal Maracanã) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line B41 MARACANÃ / CAPÃO DA IMBUIA bus tracker or a live AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Curitiba Region. The trip planner shows updated data for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) and any bus, including line B41 MARACANÃ / CAPÃO DA IMBUIA, in Curitiba Region
B41 MARACANÃ / CAPÃO DA IMBUIA - Alternative Directions
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) Lines in Curitiba Region
- F14 SANTA MARIA - SANTA MARIA/ Schedule
- D22 GUARITUBA - GUARITUBA/ Schedule
- L79 RIO BRANCO / PRAÇA 19 (VIA TAMANDARÉ) - RIO BRANCO / PRAÇA 19 (via TAMANDARÉ)/ Schedule
- I21 PIÊN / FAZENDA RIO GRANDE (VIA AGUDOS DO SUL) - PIÊN / FAZENDA RIO GRANDE (via AGUDOS DO SUL)/ Schedule
- B91 VALE DAS FLORES / ROSEIRA - VALE DAS FLORES / ROSEIRA/ Schedule
- C05 DIRETO CAPÃO DA IMBUIA - DIRETO CAPÃO DA IMBUIA/ Schedule
- C18 JARDIM TROPICAL (VIA VARGEM GRANDE) - JARDIM TROPICAL (via VARGEM GRANDE)/ Schedule
- C05 FAZENDA / PASSO AMARELO - FAZENDA / PASSO AMARELO/ Schedule
- O15 JOIÃO DA CIDADANIA - JOIÃO DA CIDADANIA/ Schedule
- J12 REBOUÇAS / TIMBOTUVA - REBOUÇAS / TIMBOTUVA/ Schedule
- A77 TANGUÁ / PRAÇA 19 - TANGUÁ / PRAÇA 19/ Schedule
- E79 JARDIM IZAURA / GUADALUPE (VIA JARDIM IPÊ) - JARDIM IZAURA / GUADALUPE (via JARDIM IPÊ)/ Schedule
- H01 ARAUCÁRIA / GUADALUPE - ARAUCÁRIA / GUADALUPE/ Schedule
- F13 ESTADOS I - ESTADOS I/ Schedule
- D11 PLANTA DEODORO - PLANTA DEODORO/ Schedule
- C03 PINHAIS / GUADALUPE - PINHAIS / GUADALUPE/ Schedule
- C36 CENTENÁRIO / PINHAIS / BAIRRO ALTO - CENTENÁRIO / PINHAIS / BAIRRO ALTO/ Schedule
- A72 JARDIM PARAÍSO / PRAÇA 19 - JARDIM PARAÍSO / PRAÇA 19/ Schedule
- L11 RIO BRANCO / TAMANDARÉ - RIO BRANCO / TAMANDARÉ/ Schedule
- B03 GUARAITUBA / ALTO DA XV (VIA MARACANÃ) - GUARAITUBA / ALTO DA XV (via MARACANÃ)/ Schedule