A726 Line
Tocantins
Viação Sorriso de Minas
Viação Sorriso de Minas A726 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The A726 bus (Tocantins) has 11 stops departing from A3 - Terminal Dona Zulmira and ending at Rua Doutor Manoel Tomás Teixeira De Souza, 1411-1463.
Choose any of the A726 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Tocantins (11 stops)
A3 - Terminal Dona Zulmira
Avenida José Fonseca E Sílva, 205
Trevo Taiaman
Praça Da Sinfonia
Rua Dos Taróis
Aruanã
Bosque Municipal Do Guarandi
Entrada Talismã
Entrada Tocantins
Esq. Com Av. Carnaval (Av. Taylor Silva)
Rua Doutor Manoel Tomás Teixeira De Souza, 1411-1463
A726 FAQ
What time does the A726 bus start operating?
Services on the A726 bus start at 05:25 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the A726 bus stop working?
Services on the A726 bus stop at 23:40 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the A726 bus arrive?
When does the Tocantins bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Tocantins bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a A726 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest A726 bus stop.
Viação Sorriso de Minas Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on A726 (from A3 - Terminal Dona Zulmira), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of A726 (Tocantins) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Viação Sorriso de Minas info now.
A726 line bus fare
Viação Sorriso de Minas A726 (Tocantins) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Viação Sorriso de Minas tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Viação Sorriso de Minas’s official website.
A726 (Viação Sorriso de Minas)
The first stop of the A726 bus route is A3 - Terminal Dona Zulmira and the last stop is Rua Doutor Manoel Tomás Teixeira De Souza, 1411-1463. A726 (Tocantins) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: A726 has 11 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 10 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Viação Sorriso de Minas suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Uberlandia, and helps to find the closest A726 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the A726 bus to take on your trip.
Line A726 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line A726 (Tocantins) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line A726 bus tracker or a live Viação Sorriso de Minas bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Viação Sorriso de Minas or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Uberlandia. The trip planner shows updated data for Viação Sorriso de Minas and any bus, including line A726, in Uberlandia
A726 - Alternative Directions
Viação Sorriso de Minas Lines in Uberlandia
- T151 - Terminal Industrial / Terminal Central/ Schedule
- A402 - Terminal Planalto - Jardim Europa(via Rua Monza)/ Schedule
- A401 - Luizote 3 / Terminal Planalto - Via Natura / Ambev/ Schedule
- I341 - Terminal Santa Luzia / Terminal Planalto - Via Uberlândia Shopping/ Schedule
- A705 - Talismã / Terminal Dona Zulmira - Via Tocantins/ Schedule
- A801 - Terminal Canaã - Jardim Canaã/ Schedule
- A211 - Aclimação / Clube Tangará / Terminal Umuarama - Via Aeroporto ✈/ Schedule
- T711 - Terminal Dona Zulmira / Terminal Central - Via Centro (Parador)/ Schedule
- A835 - Terminal Canaã - Douradinho/ Schedule
- A160 - Terminal Planalto / Terminal Central - Via Terminal Dona Zulmira/ Schedule
- A743 - Taiaman / Terminal Dona Zulmira/ Schedule
- A704 - Posto Décio - Parada Bonita / Terminal Dona Zulmira/ Schedule
- T142 - Terminal Planalto / Terminal Central - Via Rodoviária/ Schedule
- S906 - Especial Terminal Planalto - SEST SENAT (Reforço Jd. Europa)/ Schedule
- T140 - Terminal Planalto / Terminal Central - Via UAI Planalto / AACD/ Schedule
- A437 - Terminal Planalto - CETRIC/Carinhosa/Dom José Mauro/ Schedule
- A821 - Terminal Canaã - Jardim das Palmeiras/ Schedule
- A425 - Flávia Nunes / Terminal Planalto/ Schedule
- A836 - Terminal Canaã - Residencial Pequis/ Schedule
- D281 - IFTM / Terminal Umuarama/ Schedule