A72 JARDIM PARAÍSO / PRAÇA 19 Line
Jardim Paraíso → Praça 19
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) A72 JARDIM PARAÍSO / PRAÇA 19 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The A72 JARDIM PARAÍSO / PRAÇA 19 bus (Jardim Paraíso → Praça 19) has 62 stops departing from Rua José Gavilike, 1041 and ending at Praça 19 De Dezembro (R. Inácio Lustosa).
Choose any of the A72 JARDIM PARAÍSO / PRAÇA 19 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Jardim Paraíso → Praça 19 (62 stops)
Rua José Gavilike, 1041
Rua Leonardo Muraski, 1567
Rua Leonardo Muraski, 1151
R. Leonardo Muraski, 1072
R. Irene Colodel Da Cruz, 172
R. Del. Theolindo Baptista De Siqueira, 657
R. Del. Theolindo Baptista De Siqueira, 12
R. Ver. Wadislau Bugalski, 208
Rua Vereador Wadislau Bugalski
Rua Vereador Wadislau Bugalski
Rua Vereador Wadislau Bugalski
Rua Vereador Wadislau Bugalski
Rua Vereador Wadislau Bugalski, 1892-1930
Rua Vereador Wadislau Bugalski, 2230-2386
Rua Vereador Wadislau Bugalski, 2602-2664
Rua Vereador Wadislau Bugalski, 2826-3160
Rua Vereador Wadislau Bugalski, 3224
Rua Vereador Wadislau Bugalski, 3648-3652
Rua Vereador Wadislau Bugalski, 3928-3944
Rua Vereador Wadislau Bugalski, 4161
Rua Vereador Wadislau Bugalski, 4400
Rua Vereador Wadislau Bugalski, 4682-4706
Rua Vereador Wadislau Bugalski, 4845
Rua Ver Wadislau Bugalsk, 5308
Rua Ver Wadislau Bugalsk, 1801
Rua Vereador Wadislau Bugalski, 5999
Rua Vereador Wadislau Bugalski, 6490
Rua Vereador Wadislau Bugalski, 6608-6930
Rua Vereador Wadislau Bugalski, 7181a
Rua Vereador Wadislau Bugalski, 7500
Rua Vereador Wadislau Bugalski, 7622-7684
Rua Prodócimo Lago, 1281-1343
Rua Prodócimo Lago, 1031
Rua Clotário De Macedo Portugal Filho, 70
Rua Maria De Lourdes Mickosz, 460-508
Rua Maria De Lourdes Mickosz, 121-173
Rua Mateus Leme, 6641
R. Mateus Leme, 6478
Rua Mateus Leme, 6255
Rua Mateus Leme, 6003 - Cemitério Paroquial Do Abranches
R. Mateus Leme, 5839
R. Mateus Leme, 5524
R. Mateus Leme, 5173
R. Mateus Leme, 4977
Parque São Lourenço (R. Mateus Leme, 4745)
R. Mateus Leme 4550
R. Mateus Leme, 4300
R. Mateus Leme, 3900
R. Nilo Peçanha, 2789
R. Nilo Peçanha, 2511
R. Nilo Peçanha, 2281
R. Nilo Peçanha, 2000
R. Nilo Peçanha, 1900
R. Nilo Peçanha, 1600
R. Nilo Peçanha, 1400
R. Nilo Peçanha, 897 - Largo Pedro Mainka
R. Nilo Peçanha, 665
R. Nilo Peçanha, 417
R. Doutor Roberto Barrozo, 351
Fórum Cível (Av. Cândido De Abreu, 400)
R. Barão De Antonina, 528
Praça 19 De Dezembro (R. Inácio Lustosa)
A72 JARDIM PARAÍSO / PRAÇA 19 FAQ
What time does the A72 JARDIM PARAÍSO / PRAÇA 19 bus start operating?
Services on the A72 JARDIM PARAÍSO / PRAÇA 19 bus start at 04:48 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the A72 JARDIM PARAÍSO / PRAÇA 19 bus stop working?
Services on the A72 JARDIM PARAÍSO / PRAÇA 19 bus stop at 23:16 on Sunday.
What time does the A72 JARDIM PARAÍSO / PRAÇA 19 bus arrive?
When does the Jardim Paraíso → Praça 19 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Jardim Paraíso → Praça 19 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) A72 JARDIM PARAÍSO / PRAÇA 19 bus line run on Corpus Christi?
The A72 JARDIM PARAÍSO / PRAÇA 19 bus's operating hours on Corpus Christi may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a A72 JARDIM PARAÍSO / PRAÇA 19 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest A72 JARDIM PARAÍSO / PRAÇA 19 bus stop.
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) A72 JARDIM PARAÍSO / PRAÇA 19 bus Route Map - Jardim Paraíso → Praça 19
A72 JARDIM PARAÍSO / PRAÇA 19 bus Schedule
A72 JARDIM PARAÍSO / PRAÇA 19 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:48 - 23:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:15 - 23:16 | 40 - 49 |
Mon | 04:48 - 23:20 | 13 - 35 |
Tue | 04:48 - 23:20 | 13 - 35 |
Wed | 04:48 - 23:20 | 13 - 35 |
Thu | 04:48 - 23:20 | 13 - 35 |
Fri | 04:48 - 23:20 | 13 - 35 |
Sat | 05:15 - 23:20 | 25 - 45 |
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus Service Alerts
See all updates on A72 JARDIM PARAÍSO / PRAÇA 19 (from Rua José Gavilike, 1041), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of A72 JARDIM PARAÍSO / PRAÇA 19 (Jardim Paraíso → Praça 19) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) info now.
A72 JARDIM PARAÍSO / PRAÇA 19 line bus fare
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) A72 JARDIM PARAÍSO / PRAÇA 19 (Jardim Paraíso → Praça 19) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)’s official website.
A72 JARDIM PARAÍSO / PRAÇA 19 (AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro))
The first stop of the A72 JARDIM PARAÍSO / PRAÇA 19 bus route is Rua José Gavilike, 1041 and the last stop is Praça 19 De Dezembro (R. Inácio Lustosa). A72 JARDIM PARAÍSO / PRAÇA 19 (Jardim Paraíso → Praça 19) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: A72 JARDIM PARAÍSO / PRAÇA 19 has 62 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 38 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Curitiba Region, and helps to find the closest A72 JARDIM PARAÍSO / PRAÇA 19 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the A72 JARDIM PARAÍSO / PRAÇA 19 bus to take on your trip.
Line A72 JARDIM PARAÍSO / PRAÇA 19 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line A72 JARDIM PARAÍSO / PRAÇA 19 (Jardim Paraíso → Praça 19) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line A72 JARDIM PARAÍSO / PRAÇA 19 bus tracker or a live AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Curitiba Region. The trip planner shows updated data for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) and any bus, including line A72 JARDIM PARAÍSO / PRAÇA 19, in Curitiba Region
A72 JARDIM PARAÍSO / PRAÇA 19 - Alternative Directions
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) Lines in Curitiba Region
- B56 ANA TERRA (VIA ADRIANE) / JARDIM EUCALIPTOS - ANA TERRA (via ADRIANE) / JARDIM EUCALIPTOS/ Schedule
- B39 CAMPO ALTO / SANTA CÂNDIDA - CAMPO ALTO / SANTA CÂNDIDA/ Schedule
- C72 VILA PALMITAL / CURITIBA (VIA CONJUNTO ATUBA) - VILA PALMITAL / CURITIBA (via CONJUNTO ATUBA)/ Schedule
- F17 EUCALIPTOS I - EUCALIPTOS I/ Schedule
- B16 ADRIANE - ADRIANE/ Schedule
- B45 BELO RINCÃO / MARACANÃ (PALMARES) - BELO RINCÃO / MARACANÃ (PALMARES)/ Schedule
- H97 ANGÉLICA / GUADALUPE - ANGÉLICA / GUADALUPE/ Schedule
- B11 MARACANÃ / SANTA CÂNDIDA - MARACANÃ / SANTA CÂNDIDA/ Schedule
- O12 SÃO PEDRO / MENINO DEUS - SÃO PEDRO / MENINO DEUS/ Schedule
- D11 PLANTA DEODORO - PLANTA DEODORO/ Schedule
- N01 JARDIM PAULISTA / FAGUNDES VARELA (LINHA VERDE) - JARDIM PAULISTA / FAGUNDES VARELA (LINHA VERDE)/ Schedule
- C12 VILA NOVA - VILA NOVA/ Schedule
- C11 JARDIM HOLANDÊS - JARDIM HOLANDÊS/ Schedule
- S31 ROÇA GRANDE / SANTA CÂNDIDA - ROÇA GRANDE / SANTA CÂNDIDA/ Schedule
- F05 FAZENDA / CIC - FAZENDA / CIC/ Schedule
- A78 VILA MARTA / PRAÇA 19 - VILA MARTA / PRAÇA 19/ Schedule
- E73 JARDIM CRUZEIRO / GUADALUPE - JARDIM CRUZEIRO / GUADALUPE/ Schedule
- F21 IGUAÇU II - IGUAÇU II/ Schedule
- C05 DIRETO CAPÃO DA IMBUIA - DIRETO CAPÃO DA IMBUIA/ Schedule
- O31 SANTA CÂNDIDA / QUATRO BARRAS - SANTA CÂNDIDA / QUATRO BARRAS/ Schedule