E01 URANO / GUADALUPE Line
Terminal Afonso Pena → Terminal Guadalupe
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) E01 URANO / GUADALUPE bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The E01 URANO / GUADALUPE bus (Terminal Afonso Pena → Terminal Guadalupe) has 43 stops departing from Terminal Metropolitano Afonso Pena and ending at Terminal Metropolitano Guadalupe.
Choose any of the E01 URANO / GUADALUPE bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Terminal Afonso Pena → Terminal Guadalupe (43 stops)
Terminal Metropolitano Afonso Pena
Av. Rui Barbosa, 5042
R. Vitório Marenda, 408
R. Vitório Marenda, 278
R. Vitório Marenda, 84
R. Almirante Alexandrino, 1673
R. Almirante Alexandrino, 1878
R. Desembargador Ernâni Almeida De Abreu, 645
R. Desembargador Ernâni Almeida De Abreu, 489
R. Mandirituba, 660
R. Mandirituba, 848
R. Mandirituba, 1014
R. Almirante Alexandrino, 2272
R. Almirante Alexandrino, 2587
R. Harry Feeken, 951
R. Harry Feken, 733
R. Harry Feken, 360
R. Harry Feeken, 162
Parque Da Imigração Japonesa
Av. Comendador Franco, 7875
Av. Comendador Franco, 7479
Av. Comendador Franco, 7031
Av. Comendador Franco, 6770
Av. Comendador Franco, 6021
Av. Comendador Franco, 5798
Av. Comendador Franco, 5664
Av. Comendador Franco, 5221
Av. Comendador Franco, 5000
Av. Comendador Franco, 4700
Av. Comendador Franco, 4485
Av. Comendador Franco, 4175
Av. Comendador Franco, 3733
Av. Comendador Franco, 3100
Av. Comendador Franco, 2800
Av. Comendador Franco, 2484
Av. Comendador Franco, 1689
Av. Comendador Franco, 1327
Av. Comendador Franco, 871
Av. Comendador Franco, 275
Av. Doutor Dário Lopes Dos Santos, 228
R. Conselheiro Laurindo, 1200
R. Conselheiro Laurindo, 987
Terminal Metropolitano Guadalupe
E01 URANO / GUADALUPE FAQ
What time does the E01 URANO / GUADALUPE bus start operating?
Services on the E01 URANO / GUADALUPE bus start at 05:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the E01 URANO / GUADALUPE bus stop working?
Services on the E01 URANO / GUADALUPE bus stop at 23:30 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the E01 URANO / GUADALUPE bus arrive?
When does the Terminal Afonso Pena → Terminal Guadalupe Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal Afonso Pena → Terminal Guadalupe Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) E01 URANO / GUADALUPE bus line run on Corpus Christi?
The E01 URANO / GUADALUPE bus's operating hours on Corpus Christi may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a E01 URANO / GUADALUPE bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest E01 URANO / GUADALUPE bus stop.
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) E01 URANO / GUADALUPE bus Route Map - Terminal Afonso Pena → Terminal Guadalupe
E01 URANO / GUADALUPE bus Schedule
E01 URANO / GUADALUPE bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:15 - 23:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 23:30 | 45 - 80 |
Mon | 05:15 - 23:40 | 10 - 40 |
Tue | 05:15 - 23:40 | 10 - 40 |
Wed | 05:15 - 23:40 | 10 - 40 |
Thu | 05:15 - 23:40 | 10 - 40 |
Fri | 05:15 - 23:40 | 10 - 40 |
Sat | 06:00 - 23:30 | 45 - 80 |
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus Service Alerts
See all updates on E01 URANO / GUADALUPE (from Terminal Metropolitano Afonso Pena), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of E01 URANO / GUADALUPE (Terminal Afonso Pena → Terminal Guadalupe) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) info now.
E01 URANO / GUADALUPE line bus fare
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) E01 URANO / GUADALUPE (Terminal Afonso Pena → Terminal Guadalupe) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)’s official website.
E01 URANO / GUADALUPE (AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro))
The first stop of the E01 URANO / GUADALUPE bus route is Terminal Metropolitano Afonso Pena and the last stop is Terminal Metropolitano Guadalupe. E01 URANO / GUADALUPE (Terminal Afonso Pena → Terminal Guadalupe) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: E01 URANO / GUADALUPE has 43 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 45 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Curitiba Region, and helps to find the closest E01 URANO / GUADALUPE bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the E01 URANO / GUADALUPE bus to take on your trip.
Line E01 URANO / GUADALUPE Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line E01 URANO / GUADALUPE (Terminal Afonso Pena → Terminal Guadalupe) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line E01 URANO / GUADALUPE bus tracker or a live AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Curitiba Region. The trip planner shows updated data for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) and any bus, including line E01 URANO / GUADALUPE, in Curitiba Region
E01 URANO / GUADALUPE - Alternative Directions
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) Lines in Curitiba Region
- B73 JARDIM OSASCO / GUADALUPE - JARDIM OSASCO / GUADALUPE/ Schedule
- E71 JARDIM IPÊ / GUADALUPE - JARDIM IPÊ / GUADALUPE/ Schedule
- I11 ARAUCÁRIA / FAZENDA RIO GRANDE - ARAUCÁRIA / FAZENDA RIO GRANDE/ Schedule
- O31 SANTA CÂNDIDA / QUATRO BARRAS - SANTA CÂNDIDA / QUATRO BARRAS/ Schedule
- B45 BELO RINCÃO / MARACANÃ (PALMARES) - BELO RINCÃO / MARACANÃ (PALMARES)/ Schedule
- E76 POSTO PARIS / GUADALUPE - POSTO PARIS / GUADALUPE/ Schedule
- L79 RIO BRANCO / PRAÇA 19 (VIA TAMANDARÉ) - RIO BRANCO / PRAÇA 19 (via TAMANDARÉ)/ Schedule
- P16 JARDIM BOA VISTA (VIA PADRE ALEIXO) - JARDIM BOA VISTA (via PADRE ALEIXO)/ Schedule
- S19 SEDE / ROÇA GRANDE - SEDE / ROÇA GRANDE/ Schedule
- I14 T. SÃO ROQUE / T. PINHAIS (VIA GUARITUBA) - T. SÃO ROQUE / T. PINHAIS (via GUARITUBA)/ Schedule
- L01 RIO BRANCO / PRAÇA 19 (VIA TAMANDARÉ / LAMENHA) - RIO BRANCO / PRAÇA 19 (via TAMANDARÉ / LAMENHA)/ Schedule
- B17 SANTA HELENA - SANTA HELENA/ Schedule
- B76 SÃO SEBASTIÃO / GUADALUPE - SÃO SEBASTIÃO / GUADALUPE/ Schedule
- A32 VILA PRADO - VILA PRADO/ Schedule
- F26 SANTA TEREZINHA / IPÊ - SANTA TEREZINHA / IPÊ/ Schedule
- R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (CATANDUVAS) - CONEXÃO CONTENDA (CATANDUVAS)/ Schedule
- I90 T. CACHOEIRA / T. MARACANÃ - T. CACHOEIRA / T. MARACANÃ/ Schedule
- C66 VILA ZUMBI / CURITIBA (CIRCULAR) - VILA ZUMBI / CURITIBA (CIRCULAR)/ Schedule
- I40 QUATRO BARRAS / PIRAQUARA - QUATRO BARRAS / PIRAQUARA/ Schedule
- E67 BRAGA / CURITIBA (VIA OURO FINO) - BRAGA / CURITIBA (via OURO FINO)/ Schedule