B33 BOCAIÚVA DO SUL Line
Terminal Bocaiuva Do Sul → Terminal Guaraituba
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) B33 BOCAIÚVA DO SUL Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The B33 BOCAIÚVA DO SUL bus (Terminal Bocaiuva Do Sul → Terminal Guaraituba) has 39 stops departing from Terminal Bocaiuva Do Sul and ending at Terminal Metropolitano Guaraituba.
Choose any of the B33 BOCAIÚVA DO SUL bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Terminal Bocaiuva Do Sul → Terminal Guaraituba (39 stops)
Terminal Bocaiuva Do Sul
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira) - Delegacia Bocaiuva Do Sul
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira) - Posto Ipiranga
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira) - Agro Sul
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira) - Cemitério Bocaíuva Do Sul
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira) - Eldorado Madeiras
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira)
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira) - Vila Angélica
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira)
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira)
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira)
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira)
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira)
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira) - Trevo Aterradinho
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira)
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira)
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira)
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira)
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira)
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira) - Barra Capivari
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira) - Rua Erva Mate
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira)
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira)
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira)
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira)
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira)
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira)
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira)
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira) - Colônia Roseira
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira)
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira) - Km 110
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira)
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira)
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira) - Embrapa
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira)
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira)
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira) - Dpaschoal
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira) - Mundo Da Pesca
Terminal Metropolitano Guaraituba
B33 BOCAIÚVA DO SUL FAQ
What time does the B33 BOCAIÚVA DO SUL bus start operating?
Services on the B33 BOCAIÚVA DO SUL bus start at 05:00 on Sunday.
What time does the B33 BOCAIÚVA DO SUL bus stop working?
Services on the B33 BOCAIÚVA DO SUL bus stop at 00:03 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the B33 BOCAIÚVA DO SUL bus arrive?
When does the Terminal Bocaiuva Do Sul → Terminal Guaraituba bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal Bocaiuva Do Sul → Terminal Guaraituba bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a B33 BOCAIÚVA DO SUL bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest B33 BOCAIÚVA DO SUL bus stop.
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) B33 BOCAIÚVA DO SUL bus Route Map - Terminal Bocaiuva Do Sul → Terminal Guaraituba
B33 BOCAIÚVA DO SUL Bus Schedule
B33 BOCAIÚVA DO SUL bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 08:20 - 00:03
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 23:40 | 80 - 100 |
Mon | 08:20 - 00:03 | 20 - 66 |
Tue | 08:20 - 00:03 | 20 - 66 |
Wed | 08:20 - 00:03 | 20 - 66 |
Thu | 08:20 - 00:03 | 20 - 66 |
Fri | 08:20 - 00:03 | 20 - 66 |
Sat | 08:35 - 23:15 | 60 - 75 |
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on B33 BOCAIÚVA DO SUL (from Terminal Bocaiuva Do Sul), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of B33 BOCAIÚVA DO SUL (Terminal Bocaiuva Do Sul → Terminal Guaraituba) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) info now.
B33 BOCAIÚVA DO SUL line bus fare
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) B33 BOCAIÚVA DO SUL (Terminal Bocaiuva Do Sul → Terminal Guaraituba) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)’s official website.
B33 BOCAIÚVA DO SUL (AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro))
The first stop of the B33 BOCAIÚVA DO SUL bus route is Terminal Bocaiuva Do Sul and the last stop is Terminal Metropolitano Guaraituba. B33 BOCAIÚVA DO SUL (Terminal Bocaiuva Do Sul → Terminal Guaraituba) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: B33 BOCAIÚVA DO SUL has 39 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 40 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Curitiba Region, and helps to find the closest B33 BOCAIÚVA DO SUL bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the B33 BOCAIÚVA DO SUL bus to take on your trip.
Line B33 BOCAIÚVA DO SUL Real Time bus Tracker
Track line B33 BOCAIÚVA DO SUL (Terminal Bocaiuva Do Sul → Terminal Guaraituba) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line B33 BOCAIÚVA DO SUL bus tracker or a live AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Curitiba Region. The trip planner shows updated data for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) and any bus, including line B33 BOCAIÚVA DO SUL, in Curitiba Region
B33 BOCAIÚVA DO SUL - Alternative Directions
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) Lines in Curitiba Region
- B11 MARACANÃ / SANTA CÂNDIDA - MARACANÃ / SANTA CÂNDIDA/ Schedule
- B39 CAMPO ALTO / SANTA CÂNDIDA - CAMPO ALTO / SANTA CÂNDIDA/ Schedule
- A78 VILA MARTA / PRAÇA 19 - VILA MARTA / PRAÇA 19/ Schedule
- C28 JACOB MACANHAN - JACOB MACANHAN/ Schedule
- E79 JARDIM IZAURA / GUADALUPE (VIA JARDIM IPÊ) - JARDIM IZAURA / GUADALUPE (via JARDIM IPÊ)/ Schedule
- I14 T. SÃO ROQUE / T. PINHAIS (VIA GUARITUBA) - T. SÃO ROQUE / T. PINHAIS (via GUARITUBA)/ Schedule
- A21 JARDIM PARAÍSO / TAMANDARÉ - JARDIM PARAÍSO / TAMANDARÉ/ Schedule
- J16 SANTA ÂNGELA - SANTA ÂNGELA/ Schedule
- C13 ÁGUA CLARA - ÁGUA CLARA/ Schedule
- I30 CAMPO LARGO / BALSA NOVA - CAMPO LARGO / BALSA NOVA/ Schedule
- A01 CACHOEIRA / CURITIBA - CACHOEIRA / CURITIBA/ Schedule
- P17 CAMPO NOVO / SANTA FELICIDADE - CAMPO NOVO / SANTA FELICIDADE/ Schedule
- F01 FAZENDA / PINHEIRINHO - FAZENDA / PINHEIRINHO/ Schedule
- B31 DIRETO CABRAL - DIRETO CABRAL/ Schedule
- P32 TERRA BOA / CAMPO MAGRO - TERRA BOA / CAMPO MAGRO/ Schedule
- A80 TANGUÁ / PRAÇA 19 (VILA MARTA) - TANGUÁ / PRAÇA 19 (VILA MARTA)/ Schedule
- B37 VALE DAS FLORES - VALE DAS FLORES/ Schedule
- N24 JOÃO PAULO II / ÁREA INDUSTRIAL - JOÃO PAULO II / ÁREA INDUSTRIAL/ Schedule
- B28 VILA MARIA DO ROSÁRIO - VILA MARIA DO ROSÁRIO/ Schedule
- H11 ARAUCÁRIA / PINHEIRINHO - ARAUCÁRIA / PINHEIRINHO/ Schedule