B33 BOCAIÚVA DO SUL Line
Terminal Bocaiuva Do Sul → Terminal Guaraituba
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) B33 BOCAIÚVA DO SUL bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The B33 BOCAIÚVA DO SUL bus (Terminal Bocaiuva Do Sul → Terminal Guaraituba) has 39 stops departing from Terminal Bocaiuva Do Sul and ending at Terminal Metropolitano Guaraituba.
Choose any of the B33 BOCAIÚVA DO SUL bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Terminal Bocaiuva Do Sul → Terminal Guaraituba (39 stops)
Terminal Bocaiuva Do Sul
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira) - Delegacia Bocaiuva Do Sul
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira) - Posto Ipiranga
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira) - Agro Sul
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira) - Cemitério Bocaíuva Do Sul
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira) - Eldorado Madeiras
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira)
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira) - Vila Angélica
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira)
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira)
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira)
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira)
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira)
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira) - Trevo Aterradinho
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira)
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira)
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira)
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira)
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira)
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira) - Barra Capivari
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira) - Rua Erva Mate
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira)
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira)
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira)
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira)
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira)
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira)
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira)
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira) - Colônia Roseira
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira)
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira) - Km 110
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira)
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira)
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira) - Embrapa
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira)
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira)
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira) - Dpaschoal
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira) - Mundo Da Pesca
Terminal Metropolitano Guaraituba
B33 BOCAIÚVA DO SUL FAQ
What time does the B33 BOCAIÚVA DO SUL bus start operating?
Services on the B33 BOCAIÚVA DO SUL bus start at 00:03 on Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the B33 BOCAIÚVA DO SUL bus stop working?
Services on the B33 BOCAIÚVA DO SUL bus stop at 22:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the B33 BOCAIÚVA DO SUL bus arrive?
When does the Terminal Bocaiuva Do Sul → Terminal Guaraituba Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal Bocaiuva Do Sul → Terminal Guaraituba Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) B33 BOCAIÚVA DO SUL bus line run on Corpus Christi?
The B33 BOCAIÚVA DO SUL bus's operating hours on Corpus Christi may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a B33 BOCAIÚVA DO SUL bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest B33 BOCAIÚVA DO SUL bus stop.
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) B33 BOCAIÚVA DO SUL bus Route Map - Terminal Bocaiuva Do Sul → Terminal Guaraituba
B33 BOCAIÚVA DO SUL bus Schedule
B33 BOCAIÚVA DO SUL bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:03 - 22:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 23:40 | 80 - 100 |
Mon | 08:20 - 22:40 | 20 - 65 |
Tue | 00:03 - 22:40 | 20 - 65 |
Wed | 00:03 - 22:40 | 20 - 65 |
Thu | 00:03 - 22:40 | 20 - 65 |
Fri | 00:03 - 22:40 | 20 - 65 |
Sat | 00:03 - 23:15 | 60 - 80 |
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus Service Alerts
See all updates on B33 BOCAIÚVA DO SUL (from Terminal Bocaiuva Do Sul), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of B33 BOCAIÚVA DO SUL (Terminal Bocaiuva Do Sul → Terminal Guaraituba) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) info now.
B33 BOCAIÚVA DO SUL line bus fare
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) B33 BOCAIÚVA DO SUL (Terminal Bocaiuva Do Sul → Terminal Guaraituba) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)’s official website.
B33 BOCAIÚVA DO SUL (AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro))
The first stop of the B33 BOCAIÚVA DO SUL bus route is Terminal Bocaiuva Do Sul and the last stop is Terminal Metropolitano Guaraituba. B33 BOCAIÚVA DO SUL (Terminal Bocaiuva Do Sul → Terminal Guaraituba) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: B33 BOCAIÚVA DO SUL has 39 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 40 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Curitiba Region, and helps to find the closest B33 BOCAIÚVA DO SUL bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the B33 BOCAIÚVA DO SUL bus to take on your trip.
Line B33 BOCAIÚVA DO SUL Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line B33 BOCAIÚVA DO SUL (Terminal Bocaiuva Do Sul → Terminal Guaraituba) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line B33 BOCAIÚVA DO SUL bus tracker or a live AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Curitiba Region. The trip planner shows updated data for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) and any bus, including line B33 BOCAIÚVA DO SUL, in Curitiba Region
B33 BOCAIÚVA DO SUL - Alternative Directions
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) Lines in Curitiba Region
- O11 BORDA DO CAMPO - BORDA DO CAMPO/ Schedule
- E77 GUATUPÊ / GUADALUPE - GUATUPÊ / GUADALUPE/ Schedule
- F12 IGUAÇU I - IGUAÇU I/ Schedule
- B15 ANA TERRA (VIA ADRIANE) - ANA TERRA (via ADRIANE)/ Schedule
- F05 FAZENDA / CIC - FAZENDA / CIC/ Schedule
- R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (CATANDUVAS) - CONEXÃO CONTENDA (CATANDUVAS)/ Schedule
- C13 ÁGUA CLARA - ÁGUA CLARA/ Schedule
- I17 T. SÃO ROQUE / T. PINHAIS - T. SÃO ROQUE / T. PINHAIS/ Schedule
- B72 T. COLOMBO / T. GUADALUPE (VIA T. ROÇA GRANDE) - T. COLOMBO / T. GUADALUPE (via T. ROÇA GRANDE)
- I50 QUATRO BARRAS / JARDIM PAULISTA - QUATRO BARRAS / JARDIM PAULISTA/ Schedule
- S11 ROÇA GRANDE / GUARAITUBA - ROÇA GRANDE / GUARAITUBA/ Schedule
- I21 PIÊN / FAZENDA RIO GRANDE (VIA AGUDOS DO SUL) - PIÊN / FAZENDA RIO GRANDE (via AGUDOS DO SUL)/ Schedule
- C39 WEISSÓPOLIS / VILA MARIA ANTONIETA - WEISSÓPOLIS / VILA MARIA ANTONIETA/ Schedule
- A80 TANGUÁ / PRAÇA 19 (VILA MARTA) - TANGUÁ / PRAÇA 19 (VILA MARTA)/ Schedule
- A23 SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO - SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO/ Schedule
- F16 NAÇÕES I - NAÇÕES I/ Schedule
- D23 VILA MACEDO / VILA MILITAR - VILA MACEDO / VILA MILITAR/ Schedule
- B38 SÃO DIMAS - SÃO DIMAS/ Schedule
- E01 URANO / GUADALUPE - URANO / GUADALUPE/ Schedule
- R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (PREFEITURA) - CONEXÃO CONTENDA (PREFEITURA)/ Schedule