B401 Line
Trento. Autostazione
Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano)
Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano) B401 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The B401 bus (Trento. Autostazione) has 107 stops departing from Feltre-Staz. FS and ending at Trento. Autostazione.
Choose any of the B401 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Trento. Autostazione (107 stops)
Feltre-Staz. FS
Feltre. Pasquer
Feltre. Ospedale
Feltre. Gel. La Zuecca
S.Lucia
Arten
Castello Tesino
Castello T.-Via Baili
Castello T. Distributore
Castello T.-Loc. Molini
Pieve Tesino Vigili Del Fuoco
Pieve Tesino
Cinte Tesino Bivio
Cinte Tesino-Stab.Bailo
Cinte Tesino
Cinte Tesino Bivio
Pieve Tesino. Case Itea
Pieve Tesino-Passo Forcella
Pradellano-Al Lago
Pradellano
Bieno-Via Roma
Bieno
Bieno-Via Lusumina
Bieno-Via Bettega
Tomaselli-Bivio Latini
Tomaselli
Tomaselli Incr. Via Arcevenna
Strigno-Via Marconi 49
Strigno
Strigno-Via Roma
Strigno-Bivio Ivano Fracena
Villa
Scurelle-Via 15 Agosto
Scurelle
Scurelle Via Della Palanca
Strigno Fs. Bretella Mag.Brico
Castelnuovo
Castelnuovo-Malerba
Borgo V. Valli
Borgo V. Ospedale
Borgo Valsugana-C.Intermodale
Borgo V. Bocciodromo
Roncegno. Centro Polisportivo
Roncegno Terme
Roncegno. Via Ciocca
Marter. Via Nazionale 24
Marter. Autoespresso
Marter-Loc.Angeli
Novaledo-Loc.Campregher
Novaledo-Via Roati
Novaledo
Campiello Di Levico
Levico T. Fraz. Campiello
Levico T.-Inc. Via Delle Alte
Levico T. Sp.228
Barco
Levico Terme Cimitero
Levico T. Via Rovigo
Levico T. Ex Scuole Medie
Levico Terme Autostazione
Levico T. Alb.Miralago
Levico T. Rist.Brenta
Brenta Bivio
Caldonazzo. Sp. Civ.85/B
Caldonazzo. Via Roma
Caldonazzo. Staz. FS
Caldonazzo
Caldonazzo. Via Marconi
Ischia. Alle Terrazze
Caldonazzo. Distr. Fina
Calceranica. C.So Alpini
Calceranica Al Lago
Calceranica. Via Donegani
Valcanover. Happy Days
Valcanover
S.Cristoforo Al Lago
Visintainer. Bivio
Assizzi Bivio-Dir. Trento
Pergine V. Via Al Lago
Pergine V. Bivio Susa'
Masetti. Strada Provinciale
Pergine V. Via Padova
Pergine V. Via Dell'Angi
Pergine V. Intermodale
Pergine V. P.Gavazzi
Pergine V.-Viale Dante
Ponte Fersina
Cire' Via Al Dos De La Roda 12
Cirè
Civezzano.Centro Europa Sud
Pine'. Bivio
Ponte Alto
Trento. Via Valsugana
Trento. Port'Aquila
Trento. Via.Maccani Vigili
Gardolo. Via Innsbruck 20
Trener "3 Torri Pat"
Trento. Via Guardini
Trento. Via Pranzelores
Trento. Solteri Bivio Ss.12
Trento. Via Segantini
Trento. Staz. FS
Gardolo. Zona Ind.Le
Trento. Via Innsbruck Sait
Spini. Zona Industriale
Spini. Delta Informatica
Trento. Autostazione
B401 FAQ
What time does the B401 bus start operating?
Services on the B401 bus start at 04:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the B401 bus stop working?
Services on the B401 bus stop at 14:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the B401 bus arrive?
When does the Trento. Autostazione bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Trento. Autostazione bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a B401 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest B401 bus stop.
B401 Bus Schedule
B401 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:40 - 14:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:50 - 16:40 | 78 - 207 |
Mon | 04:40 - 14:30 | - |
Tue | 04:40 - 14:30 | - |
Wed | 04:40 - 14:30 | - |
Thu | 04:40 - 14:30 | - |
Fri | 04:40 - 14:30 | - |
Sat | 04:40 - 14:30 | 0 - 51 |
Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on B401 (from Feltre-Staz. FS), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of B401 (Trento. Autostazione) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano) info now.
B401 line bus fare
Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano) B401 (Trento. Autostazione) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano)’s official website.
B401 (Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano))
The first stop of the B401 bus route is Feltre-Staz. FS and the last stop is Trento. Autostazione. B401 (Trento. Autostazione) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: B401 has 107 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 62 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Trento, and helps to find the closest B401 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the B401 bus to take on your trip.
Line B401 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line B401 (Trento. Autostazione) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line B401 bus tracker or a live Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano) or a trip planner for bus, train, funicular or cable car to plan your route around Trento. The trip planner shows updated data for Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano) and any bus, including line B401, in Trento
B401 - Alternative Directions
- B401 - Trento. Staz. FS / Schedule
- B401 - Levico T. Via Avancini / Schedule
- B401 - Pergine V. Intermodale / Schedule
- B401 - Pergine V. Intermodale / Schedule
- B401 - Feltre. Staz. FS / Schedule
- B401 - Levico Terme Autostazione / Schedule
- B401 - Borgo Valsugana-C.Intermodale / Schedule
- B401 - Pergine V. P.Gavazzi / Schedule
- B401 - Trento. Ospedale S.Camillo / Schedule
- B401 - Pergine V. V.Le Venezia / Schedule
- B401 - Borgo V. Valli / Schedule
- B401 - Castello Tesino / Schedule
- B401 - Pergine V. P.Gavazzi / Schedule
Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano) Lines in Trento
- B450 - Servizio sostitutivo treno-Andata/ Schedule
- B625 - Mollaro - Priò - Vervò - Tres/ Schedule
- B221 - Riva del Garda-Deva-Pranzo-Campi/ Schedule
- B417 - Pergine -Canezza -Viarago -S.Orsola -Palù/ Schedule
- B511 - Siror - Fiera di Primiero - Imer - Masi Imer/ Schedule
- B632 - Cles - Revò - Castelfondo - Fondo/ Schedule
- B336 - Ala-Ronchi di Ala-Ponzolotti/ Schedule
- B511 - Siror - Fiera P. - Imer - Canal S.B./ Schedule
- B634 - Cles - Livo - Bresimo - Lanza di Rumo/ Schedule
- B140 - AAM: Ora-S.Lugano-Castello di Fiemme-Cavalese/ Schedule
- B107 - Mezzolombardo - Roverè della Luna/ Schedule
- B644 - Pellizzano - Menas/ Schedule
- B404 - Baselga di Pinè - Faida - Montagnaga/ Schedule
- B205 - Trento-Vezzano-Sarche-Dro-Arco-Riva/ Schedule
- B236 - Sopramonte-Baselga-Vigolo B.-Terlago-M.Terlago/ Schedule
- B863 - Linea 3 integrata:Nago-Torbole-Riva-Arco-Bolognano/ Schedule
- B216 - Tione-Bolbeno-Ragoli-Montagne/ Schedule
- B464 - Linea 4 Pergine Valsugana - Ischia/ Schedule
- B641 - Malè - Bolentina/ Schedule
- B407 - Borgo Valsugana - Telve - Torcegno/ Schedule