BL - 101 Line
Büyükçekmece - Marmara Park - Esenyurt - Evren Sanayi
Minibüs
Minibüs BL - 101 dolmus & minibus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The BL - 101 dolmus & minibus (Büyükçekmece - Marmara Park - Esenyurt - Evren Sanayi) has 56 stations departing from Büyükçekmece İskele and ending at Sanayi Son Durak.
Choose any of the BL - 101 dolmus & minibus stations below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Büyükçekmece - Marmara Park - Esenyurt - Evren Sanayi (56 stops)
Büyükçekmece İskele
Mimar Sinan
Büyükçekmece İski
Üstgeçit
Atirus
Büyükçekmece / Avcılar Yönü
Tabya 1
Tüyap
Beylikdüzü E5
Beylikdüzü İski - Avcilar Yönü
Cumhuriyet Mahallesi
Bizimkent
Büyükşehir Konutları
Migros
Güzelyurt
Güzelyurt İhl
Mimar Sinan Caddesi
Nene Hatun Kültür Merkezi
Yildirim Beyazit Caddesi - Esenyurt Incirtepe Yönü
1919.Sokak
1824.Sokak
Mehterçeşme
1817.Sokak
1866.Sokak
Cumhuriyet Caddesi
Fatih Sultan Mehmet Caddesi
Esenyurt Devlet Hst.
Birlik Caddesi - H.Dere-Örnek Mah. Yönü
Esenyurt Geçit - Esenyurt Yönü
Balık Yolu Caddesi
322. Sokak
Cumhuriyet Meydani - Bakirköy-Esenyurt Yönü
Doğan Arasli Bulvari - Bogazköy Yönü
Sağlık Ocağı / Esenyurt Yönü
Kiptaş Esenyurt - Esenyurt-Esenkent Yönü
785. Sokak
Örnek Mahallesi - Esenyurt-Esenkent Yönü
Fabrikalar - Esenkent Yönü
Ardiçlievler - Esenyurt-Başakşehir Yönü
Esenkent
Esenkent Giriş - Boğazköy Yönü
Esenkent Camii / Bahçeşehir Yönü
Talatpaşa Cad. / Esenyurt Yönü
Esenkent / Esenyurt Yönü
Santral
Evren Sanayi Sitesi
Kiptaş Giriş
Mobilyacılar Sitesi
1659. Sokak
Evren Halk Pazarı
1658. Sokak
Kiptaş Çikiş - Avcilar Yönü
Kiptaş 3.Etap - Avcilar Yönü
Orhan Gazi
Kiptaş Giriş - Boğazköy Yönü
Sanayi Son Durak
BL - 101 FAQ
What time does the BL - 101 dolmus & minibus start operating?
Services on the BL - 101 dolmus & minibus start at 05:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the BL - 101 dolmus & minibus stop working?
Services on the BL - 101 dolmus & minibus stop at 23:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the BL - 101 dolmus & minibus arrive?
When does the Büyükçekmece - Marmara Park - Esenyurt - Evren Sanayi Dolmus & Minibus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Büyükçekmece - Marmara Park - Esenyurt - Evren Sanayi Dolmus & Minibus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the BL - 101 (Büyükçekmece - Marmara Park - Esenyurt - Evren Sanayi) dolmus & minibus fare?
The Büyükçekmece - Marmara Park - Esenyurt - Evren Sanayi (Büyükçekmece - Marmara Park - Esenyurt - Evren Sanayi) dolmus & minibus fare is ₺15.50 - ₺25.00.
Is there a BL - 101 dolmus & minibus station near me?
Click here to view the nearest BL - 101 dolmus & minibus station.
BL - 101 dolmus & minibus Schedule
BL - 101 dolmus & minibus line operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:50 - 23:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 23:00 | 5 |
Mon | 05:50 - 23:00 | 3 - 5 |
Tue | 05:50 - 23:00 | 3 - 5 |
Wed | 05:50 - 23:00 | 3 - 5 |
Thu | 05:50 - 23:00 | 3 - 5 |
Fri | 05:50 - 23:00 | 3 - 5 |
Sat | 05:50 - 23:00 | 3 - 5 |
Minibüs dolmus & minibus Service Alerts
See all updates on BL - 101 (from Büyükçekmece İskele), including real-time status info, dolmus & minibus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of BL - 101 (Büyükçekmece - Marmara Park - Esenyurt - Evren Sanayi) and track the dolmus & minibus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Minibüs info now.
BL - 101 line dolmus & minibus fare
Minibüs BL - 101 (Büyükçekmece - Marmara Park - Esenyurt - Evren Sanayi) ride fare is between ₺15.50 and ₺25.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Minibüs's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Minibüs’s official website.
BL - 101 (Minibüs)
The first stop of the BL - 101 dolmus & minibus route is Büyükçekmece İskele and the last stop is Sanayi Son Durak. BL - 101 (Büyükçekmece - Marmara Park - Esenyurt - Evren Sanayi) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: BL - 101 has 56 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 56 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Minibüs suggested routes, real-time dolmus & minibus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Istanbul, and helps to find the closest BL - 101 dolmus & minibus stations near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and dolmus & minibus schedule for the BL - 101 dolmus & minibus to take on your trip.
Line BL - 101 Real Time Dolmus & Minibus Tracker
Track line BL - 101 (Büyükçekmece - Marmara Park - Esenyurt - Evren Sanayi) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line BL - 101 dolmus & minibus tracker or a live Minibüs dolmus & minibus tracker app and never miss your dolmus & minibus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Minibüs or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Metrobus, Tram, Ferry, Bus or Dolmus & Minibus to plan your route around Istanbul. The trip planner shows updated data for Minibüs and any dolmus & minibus, including line BL - 101, in Istanbul
BL - 101 - Alternative Directions
Minibüs Lines in Istanbul
- TOPKAPI - YENIMAHALLE - Topkapı - Yenimahalle
- B-34 - Şişhane - Piyalepaşa Bulvari - Şişli/ Schedule
- SILIVRI TERMINAL-ŞEHIRIÇI-CEZAEVI/ Schedule
- BL - 109 - Gürpınar - Beylikdüzü - Yakuplu Vadi/ Schedule
- SEFAKÖY-KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE ADLIYE (ORTAK)/ Schedule
- C-125 - Pendik - Gözdaği/ Schedule
- SUATLAR - ARNAVUTKÖY DEVLET HASTANESI/ Schedule
- C-50 - Kadıköy - Pendik/ Schedule
- A-08 - Sefaköy - Soğuksu/ Schedule
- A-19 - Bakirköy - Otogar/ Schedule
- C-80 - Kartal - Samandira - Paşaköy/ Schedule
- GÜNEŞLI-MAHMUTBEY-SULTANÇIFTLIĞI/ Schedule
- C-351 - Pendik - Kartal Cezaevi/ Schedule
- C-74 - Çakmak - Kazim Karabekir/ Schedule
- BAKIRKÖY-ŞIRINEVLER-FATIH MAH - Bakırköy-Şirinevler-Fatih Mah/ Schedule
- KADIKÖY - KARTAL (E-5'TEN) - Kadıköy - Kartal (E-5'ten)/ Schedule
- A-08 - Sefaköy -Halkalı Kalp Hastanesi/ Schedule
- BL - 109 - Beylikdüzü Migros - Gürpınar - Büyükçekmece/ Schedule
- A-40 - Alibeyköy Cep Otogarı - Vialand/ Schedule
- SILIVRI-KADIKÖY - Silivri-Kadıköy/ Schedule