BL-401 Line
Viaport - Dudullu
Minibüs
Minibüs BL-401 dolmus & minibus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The BL-401 dolmus & minibus (Dudullu -Viaport) has 50 stations departing from Dudullu Minibüs and ending at Sultanbeyli.
Choose any of the BL-401 dolmus & minibus stations below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Dudullu -Viaport (50 stops)
Dudullu Minibüs
Dudullu - Sarigazi Loj. Yönü
Necip Fazil Kisakürek - Sultanbeyli Yönü
Çekmeköy Sapaği - Sarigazi Yönü
Mustafa Vasif Karsligil İlkokulu - Sultanbeyli Yönü
Kemerdere - Sultanbeyli Yönü
Necip Fazil Metro - Sultanbeyli Yönü
Çekmeköy Metro - Yenidogan Yönü
Çamlik - Sarigazi Loj. Yönü
Gülbahçe Sokak
Meclis Mah
Sancaktepe Kaymakaml
Sarigazi Köyiçi - Son Durak Yönü
60.Yil Sarigazi Ortaokulu - Sultanbeyli Yönü
Prof.Dr.Feriha Öz Hastanesi - Son Durak Yönü
Kuğu Sokak / Sultanbeyli Yönü
Altınordu Caddesi / Sultanbeyli Yönü
Babürşah Caddesi - Sultanbeyli Yönü
Sancaktepe Emniyet
Samandira Kültür Merkezi
Samandira
Osmangazi Caddesi 48
Sardunya Evleri - Sultanbeyli Yönü
Bakkal - Son Durak Yönü
Şht. Selim Topal
Hasanpaşa
Mescidi Aksa Camii
Dumlupınar
F.S.Mehmet Mezarlığı
Çiftlik
Çiftlik
Sultanbeyli Merkez
Sultançeşme
Fatih Bulvarı
Bağlik
Turgut Reis
Karatay
Mecidiye
Şehit Erdem Diker
Şehit Ihsan Yıldız
Sanayi - Kadiköy Yönü
Sanayi - Son Durak Yönü
Çiçekli - Sultanbeyli Yönü
Akşemsettin
Şehit Kerem Çalişkanci - Sultanbeyli Yönü
Sultanbeyli
Dedepaşa Caddesi
Garanti Sitesi - Pendik Yönü
Dedepaşa Bulvarı 30
Sultanbeyli
BL-401 FAQ
What time does the BL-401 dolmus & minibus start operating?
Services on the BL-401 dolmus & minibus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the BL-401 dolmus & minibus stop working?
Services on the BL-401 dolmus & minibus stop at 21:56 on Sunday.
What time does the BL-401 dolmus & minibus arrive?
When does the Viaport - Dudullu Dolmus & Minibus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Viaport - Dudullu Dolmus & Minibus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the BL-401 (Dudullu -Viaport) dolmus & minibus fare?
The Viaport - Dudullu (Dudullu -Viaport) dolmus & minibus fare is ₺15.50 - ₺25.00.
Is there a BL-401 dolmus & minibus station near me?
Click here to view the nearest BL-401 dolmus & minibus station.
BL-401 dolmus & minibus Schedule
BL-401 dolmus & minibus line operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 22:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 21:56 | 5 - 8 |
Mon | 06:00 - 22:30 | 3 - 5 |
Tue | 06:00 - 22:30 | 3 - 5 |
Wed | 06:00 - 22:30 | 3 - 5 |
Thu | 06:00 - 22:30 | 3 - 5 |
Fri | 06:00 - 22:30 | 3 - 5 |
Sat | 06:00 - 22:30 | 3 - 5 |
Minibüs dolmus & minibus Service Alerts
See all updates on BL-401 (from Dudullu Minibüs), including real-time status info, dolmus & minibus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of BL-401 (Dudullu -Viaport) and track the dolmus & minibus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Minibüs info now.
BL-401 line dolmus & minibus fare
Minibüs BL-401 (Dudullu -Viaport) ride fare is between ₺15.50 and ₺25.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Minibüs's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Minibüs’s official website.
BL-401 (Minibüs)
The first stop of the BL-401 dolmus & minibus route is Dudullu Minibüs and the last stop is Sultanbeyli. BL-401 (Dudullu -Viaport) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: BL-401 has 50 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 56 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Minibüs suggested routes, real-time dolmus & minibus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Istanbul, and helps to find the closest BL-401 dolmus & minibus stations near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and dolmus & minibus schedule for the BL-401 dolmus & minibus to take on your trip.
Line BL-401 Real Time Dolmus & Minibus Tracker
Track line BL-401 (Dudullu -Viaport) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line BL-401 dolmus & minibus tracker or a live Minibüs dolmus & minibus tracker app and never miss your dolmus & minibus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Minibüs or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Metrobus, Tram, Ferry, Bus or Dolmus & Minibus to plan your route around Istanbul. The trip planner shows updated data for Minibüs and any dolmus & minibus, including line BL-401, in Istanbul
BL-401 - Alternative Directions
Minibüs Lines in Istanbul
- AĞVA - GÖÇE-GEREDELİ-KALEMKÖY/ Schedule
- A-02 - Incirli - Ormantepe - Kocasinan Mahallesi/ Schedule
- A-11 - Eyüp - Otogar - Davutpaşa/ Schedule
- BAKIRKÖY İNCIRLI METROBÜS – BAKIRKÖY MEYDAN (ALTERNATIF) - Bakırköy İncirli Metrobüs – Bakırköy Meydan (Alternatif)/ Schedule
- TOPKAPI - PAZARIÇI - Topkapı - Pazariçi
- ISTINYE - TARABYAÜSTÜ
- SL-1 - Solarkent - Regnum - Carrefoursa/ Schedule
- C-115 - Üsküdar - Rasathane/ Schedule
- TOPKAPI-AYAZMA-BAĞCILAR 1 - Topkapı-Ayazma-Bağcılar 1/ Schedule
- C-75 - Ümraniye - Örnek Mahallesi/ Schedule
- BOĞAZKÖY – ARNAVUTKÖY DEVLET HASTANESI/ Schedule
- C-50 - Kadıköy - Pendik/ Schedule
- BAKIRKÖY-ŞIRINEVLER - Bakırköy-Şirinevler/ Schedule
- A-19 - Bakirköy - Otogar/ Schedule
- SRY-03 - Sariyer Kaymakamlik - Koç Üniversitesi/ Schedule
- BÜYÜKÇEKMECE -BEYKENT - CARREFOURSA
- ŞILE MERKEZ-ÜMRANIYE METRO GARDEN AVM/ Schedule
- ÇATALCA-İHSANIYE/ Schedule
- C-67 - Paşabahçe - Acarkent - Görele Mah/ Schedule
- C-354 - Ümraniye - Yavuztürk Mahallesi/ Schedule