C31 Line
Mairie - Ecole De St-Martin-Sur-Cojeul→Mairie - Ecole De St-Martin-Sur-Cojeul
Artis
Artis C31 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The C31 bus (Mairie - Ecole De St-Martin-Sur-Cojeul→Mairie - Ecole De St-Martin-Sur-Cojeul) is a circular line with 7 stops departing from Mairie - Ecole De St-Martin-Sur-Cojeul.
Choose any of the C31 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Mairie - Ecole De St-Martin-Sur-Cojeul→Mairie - Ecole De St-Martin-Sur-Cojeul (7 stops)
Mairie - Ecole De St-Martin-Sur-Cojeul
Ecole D'Hénin-Sur-Cojeul
Eglise De Neuville-Vitasse
Mairie De Mercatel
Eglise De Neuville-Vitasse
Ecole D'Hénin-Sur-Cojeul
Mairie - Ecole De St-Martin-Sur-Cojeul
C31 FAQ
What time does the C31 bus start operating?
Services on the C31 bus start at 08:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the C31 bus stop working?
Services on the C31 bus stop at 13:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the C31 bus arrive?
When does the Mairie - Ecole De St-Martin-Sur-Cojeul→Mairie - Ecole De St-Martin-Sur-Cojeul bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Mairie - Ecole De St-Martin-Sur-Cojeul→Mairie - Ecole De St-Martin-Sur-Cojeul bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Artis C31 bus line run on Bastille Day?
The C31 bus's operating hours on Bastille Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a C31 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest C31 bus stop.
Artis C31 bus Route Map - Mairie - Ecole De St-Martin-Sur-Cojeul→Mairie - Ecole De St-Martin-Sur-Cojeul
C31 Bus Schedule
C31 bus route operates on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday. Regular schedule hours: 08:00 - 13:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 08:00 - 13:10 | 310 |
Tue | 08:00 - 13:10 | 310 |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | 08:00 - 13:10 | 310 |
Fri | 08:00 - 13:10 | 310 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Artis Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on C31 (from Mairie - Ecole De St-Martin-Sur-Cojeul), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of C31 (Mairie - Ecole De St-Martin-Sur-Cojeul→Mairie - Ecole De St-Martin-Sur-Cojeul) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Artis info now.
C31 line bus fare
Artis C31 (Mairie - Ecole De St-Martin-Sur-Cojeul→Mairie - Ecole De St-Martin-Sur-Cojeul) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Artis tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Artis’s official website.
C31 (Artis)
The first stop of the C31 bus route is Mairie - Ecole De St-Martin-Sur-Cojeul and the last stop is Mairie - Ecole De St-Martin-Sur-Cojeul. C31 (Mairie - Ecole De St-Martin-Sur-Cojeul→Mairie - Ecole De St-Martin-Sur-Cojeul) is operational during Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
Additional information: C31 has 7 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 50 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Artis suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Arras, and helps to find the closest C31 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the C31 bus to take on your trip.
Line C31 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line C31 (Mairie - Ecole De St-Martin-Sur-Cojeul→Mairie - Ecole De St-Martin-Sur-Cojeul) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line C31 bus tracker or a live Artis bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Artis or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Arras. The trip planner shows updated data for Artis and any bus, including line C31, in Arras
C31 - Alternative Directions
Artis Lines in Arras
- C20 - Pensionnaires Guy Mollet/ Schedule
- C14 - Ligne C14/ Schedule
- L5 - Ligne 5/ Schedule
- L2 - Ligne 2/ Schedule
- DIM - Ligne Dimanche TAD/ Schedule
- L6 - Ligne 6/ Schedule
- C37 - C37 Acq/ Schedule
- TAC - Ligne TAC TAD/ Schedule
- C2 - Collège Adam de la Halle/ Schedule
- CIT2 - Citadine 2 Citadelle/ Schedule
- C22 - Ateliers d'Artois Dainville/ Schedule
- C9 - Collège Louez Dieu - St-Nicolas/ Schedule
- C41 - C41 Etrun/ Schedule
- L18 - Ligne 18/ Schedule
- TAD4 - Ligne 4 TAD/ Schedule
- C35 - C35 Mont St Eloi/ Schedule
- L15 - Ligne 15/ Schedule
- L17 - Ligne 17/ Schedule
- L12 - Ligne 12/ Schedule
- C12 - Ligne C12/ Schedule