C-109 Line
Pendik - Şifa Mahallesi
Minibüs
Minibüs C-109 dolmus & minibus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The C-109 dolmus & minibus (Pendik - Şifa Mahallesi) has 54 stations departing from Pendik Son Durak and ending at Şifa Mahallesi.
Choose any of the C-109 dolmus & minibus stations below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Pendik - Şifa Mahallesi (54 stops)
Pendik Son Durak
Sanayi Sitesi - Kurtköy Yönü
Zümrüt Caddesi 26
Tavşantepe Metro - Tuzla Yönü
Karadeniz Caddesi / Tuzla Yönü
Kaynarca
Kaynarca Alt Geçit
Kaynarca Sondurak
Yemek Sitesi / Esenyalı 133 Yönü
Tersane Köprüsü
Tersane Köprüsü-2 / Tuzla Yönü
Güzelyalı Köprüsü
Esenyalı Sapağı
Aydintepe İstasyon - Tuzla Yönü
İçmeler Köprüsü - Sifa Mah. 500t Yönü
İçmeler Köprüsü
İçmeler Köprüsü - Tuzla Yönü
İçmeler Köprüsü
Güzin Sokağı
Tersaneler
Tuzla Belediyesi - Tuzla Yönü
Gülistan - Tuzla Yönü
Evliya Çelebi Camii - Dnz.Harp Okulu Yönü
Yenievler Camii - Dnz.Harp Okulu Yönü
Ertuğ Sitesi - Tuzla 130-130a Yönü
Hat Boyu - Tuzla 130 Yönü
Hilmi Sonay İlkokulu - Dnz.Harp Okl.130 Yönü
Tuzla İstasyonu - Dnz.Harp Okulu Yönü
Hacioğlu Sokak - Tuzla 130 Yönü
Alyazma Sokak / Tuzla 130 Yönü
Jip Fabrikası
Tuzla Marina
Viaport Marina
Piyade Okulu - Gebze Yönü
Araplar Caddesi
Tuzla Köprüsü
Yaman Sokak
Egemenlik Caddesi - Sifa Yönü
İmami Gazali Camii - Mimar Sinan 133s Yönü
Akkavak Caddesi
Gümüşpinar Camii - Sifa 133s Yönü
Karakol - Kartal 133s Yönü
Sağlik Ocaği - Sekerpinar Yönü
Hakan Sokak - Sekerpinar Yönü
Mezarlik - Sekerpinar Yönü
İpek Sokak - Sekerpinar Yönü
Sumru Sokak - Sekerpinar Yönü
Başkaya Sokak / İçmeler Köprüsü Yönü
Selim Sokak - Sekerpinar Yönü
Güngörmüş Sokak - Kartal 133s Yönü
Mimar Sinan
Şekerpinar Caddesi - Cumhuriyet Mah. Yönü
Yunus Emre Anadolu İmam Hatip Lisesi - Sekerpinar Yönü
Şifa Mahallesi
C-109 FAQ
What time does the C-109 dolmus & minibus start operating?
Services on the C-109 dolmus & minibus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the C-109 dolmus & minibus stop working?
Services on the C-109 dolmus & minibus stop at 21:56 on Sunday.
What time does the C-109 dolmus & minibus arrive?
When does the Pendik - Şifa Mahallesi Dolmus & Minibus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Pendik - Şifa Mahallesi Dolmus & Minibus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the C-109 (Pendik - Şifa Mahallesi) dolmus & minibus fare?
The Pendik - Şifa Mahallesi (Pendik - Şifa Mahallesi) dolmus & minibus fare is ₺15.50 - ₺25.00.
Is there a C-109 dolmus & minibus station near me?
Click here to view the nearest C-109 dolmus & minibus station.
C-109 dolmus & minibus Schedule
C-109 dolmus & minibus line operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 22:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 21:56 | 5 - 8 |
Mon | 06:00 - 22:30 | 3 - 5 |
Tue | 06:00 - 22:30 | 3 - 5 |
Wed | 06:00 - 22:30 | 3 - 5 |
Thu | 06:00 - 22:30 | 3 - 5 |
Fri | 06:00 - 22:30 | 3 - 5 |
Sat | 06:00 - 22:30 | 3 - 5 |
Minibüs dolmus & minibus Service Alerts
See all updates on C-109 (from Pendik Son Durak), including real-time status info, dolmus & minibus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of C-109 (Pendik - Şifa Mahallesi) and track the dolmus & minibus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Minibüs info now.
C-109 line dolmus & minibus fare
Minibüs C-109 (Pendik - Şifa Mahallesi) ride fare is between ₺15.50 and ₺25.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Minibüs's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Minibüs’s official website.
C-109 (Minibüs)
The first stop of the C-109 dolmus & minibus route is Pendik Son Durak and the last stop is Şifa Mahallesi. C-109 (Pendik - Şifa Mahallesi) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: C-109 has 54 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 60 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Minibüs suggested routes, real-time dolmus & minibus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Istanbul, and helps to find the closest C-109 dolmus & minibus stations near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and dolmus & minibus schedule for the C-109 dolmus & minibus to take on your trip.
Line C-109 Real Time Dolmus & Minibus Tracker
Track line C-109 (Pendik - Şifa Mahallesi) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line C-109 dolmus & minibus tracker or a live Minibüs dolmus & minibus tracker app and never miss your dolmus & minibus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Minibüs or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Metrobus, Tram, Ferry, Bus or Dolmus & Minibus to plan your route around Istanbul. The trip planner shows updated data for Minibüs and any dolmus & minibus, including line C-109, in Istanbul
C-109 - Alternative Directions
Minibüs Lines in Istanbul
- TOPKAPI - EVREN MAHALLESI
- A-32 - Küçükçekmece - Örnek Mahallesi/ Schedule
- BAKIRKÖY-ŞIRINEVLER-FATIH MAH - Bakırköy-Şirinevler-Fatih Mah/ Schedule
- BL - 101 - Büyükçekmece - Marmara Park - Esenyurt - Evren Sanayi/ Schedule
- BAKIRKÖY-BAĞCILAR-KEMALPAŞA GÜZERGAHI 2 - Bakırköy-Bağcılar-Kemalpaşa Güzergahı 2/ Schedule
- KULELI-HALKALI-K.S.S HASTANESI-KAYAŞEHIR-BAŞAKŞEHIR ÇSŞH - Kuleli-Halkalı-K.S.S Hastanesi-Kayaşehir-Başakşehir ÇSŞH/ Schedule
- SILIVRI-ALIPAŞA-FENERKÖY-KURFALLI - Silivri-Alipaşa-Fenerköy-Kurfallı/ Schedule
- A-07 - Kuleli - Tgrt 1/ Schedule
- SRY-03 - Sariyer Kaymakamlik - Koç Üniversitesi/ Schedule
- SL-1 - Solarkent - Regnum - Carrefoursa/ Schedule
- A-38 - Gaziosmanpaşa - Yeşilpınar Mah. - Finanskent/ Schedule
- SRY-14 - Beşiktaş - Tarabya/ Schedule
- C-306 - Göksu Mahallesi - Tokatköy/ Schedule
- AĞVA - BUCAKLI-ÇELEBİKÖY/ Schedule
- BL-400 - Sultanbeyli - Aydos/ Schedule
- AVCILAR - DELIKLIKAYA - Avcılar - Deliklikaya/ Schedule
- ŞIŞHANE-CENGIZ TOPEL CD-YUNUS EMRE MAHALLESI/ Schedule
- SEFAKÖY-HALKALI-BAŞAKŞEHIR ÇSŞH-KAYAŞEHIR - Sefaköy-Halkalı-Başakşehir ÇSŞH-Kayaşehir/ Schedule
- HALKALI-MASKO-ONURKENT-KAYAŞEHIR - Halkalı-Masko-Onurkent-Kayaşehir/ Schedule
- ESENTEPE MAH.-KÜÇÜKKÖY-GAZIOSMANPAŞA