C-76 Line
Kadıköy - Üsküdar Devlet Hastanesi - Polis Hastanesi
Minibüs
Minibüs C-76 dolmus & minibus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The C-76 dolmus & minibus (Kadıköy - Üsküdar Devlet Hastanesi - Polis Hastanesi) has 19 stations departing from Kadiköy - Rihtim2 Peron Yönü and ending at Burhan Felek Kasri.
Choose any of the C-76 dolmus & minibus stations below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Kadıköy - Üsküdar Devlet Hastanesi - Polis Hastanesi (19 stops)
Kadiköy - Rihtim2 Peron Yönü
Kadıköy-4
Hamza Yerlikaya / Söğütlüçeşme Yönü
Tepe Nautilus
Ayrilik Çeşmesi - Tuzla (E-5) Yönü
Koşuyolu Köprüsü
Özel İstanbul Medipol Hastanesi
Feridun Paşa Cami
Koşuyolu Caddesi - Altunizade 11t Yönü
Koşuyolu - Üsküdar Yönü
Validebağ
Tophanelioğlu Caddesi-2
Adile Sultan Kasrı / Polis Hastanesi Yönü
Tophanelioğlu Cad.
Güllü Bahçe
Şehit Abdullah Tayyip Olçok
Burhan Felek Kasri İlk Durak
Üsküdar Devlet Hast
Burhan Felek Kasri
C-76 FAQ
What time does the C-76 dolmus & minibus start operating?
Services on the C-76 dolmus & minibus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the C-76 dolmus & minibus stop working?
Services on the C-76 dolmus & minibus stop at 19:57 on Sunday.
What time does the C-76 dolmus & minibus arrive?
When does the Kadıköy - Üsküdar Devlet Hastanesi - Polis Hastanesi Dolmus & Minibus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Kadıköy - Üsküdar Devlet Hastanesi - Polis Hastanesi Dolmus & Minibus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the C-76 (Kadıköy - Üsküdar Devlet Hastanesi - Polis Hastanesi) dolmus & minibus fare?
The Kadıköy - Üsküdar Devlet Hastanesi - Polis Hastanesi (Kadıköy - Üsküdar Devlet Hastanesi - Polis Hastanesi) dolmus & minibus fare is ₺15.50 - ₺16.50.
Is there a C-76 dolmus & minibus station near me?
Click here to view the nearest C-76 dolmus & minibus station.
C-76 dolmus & minibus Schedule
C-76 dolmus & minibus line operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 20:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 19:57 | 9 |
Mon | 06:00 - 20:00 | 6 - 8 |
Tue | 06:00 - 20:00 | 6 - 8 |
Wed | 06:00 - 20:00 | 6 - 8 |
Thu | 06:00 - 20:00 | 6 - 8 |
Fri | 06:00 - 20:00 | 6 - 8 |
Sat | 06:00 - 20:00 | 6 - 8 |
Minibüs dolmus & minibus Service Alerts
See all updates on C-76 (from Kadiköy - Rihtim2 Peron Yönü), including real-time status info, dolmus & minibus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of C-76 (Kadıköy - Üsküdar Devlet Hastanesi - Polis Hastanesi) and track the dolmus & minibus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Minibüs info now.
C-76 line dolmus & minibus fare
Minibüs C-76 (Kadıköy - Üsküdar Devlet Hastanesi - Polis Hastanesi) ride fare is between ₺15.50 and ₺16.50. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Minibüs's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Minibüs’s official website.
C-76 (Minibüs)
The first stop of the C-76 dolmus & minibus route is Kadiköy - Rihtim2 Peron Yönü and the last stop is Burhan Felek Kasri. C-76 (Kadıköy - Üsküdar Devlet Hastanesi - Polis Hastanesi) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: C-76 has 19 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 14 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Minibüs suggested routes, real-time dolmus & minibus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Istanbul, and helps to find the closest C-76 dolmus & minibus stations near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and dolmus & minibus schedule for the C-76 dolmus & minibus to take on your trip.
Line C-76 Real Time Dolmus & Minibus Tracker
Track line C-76 (Kadıköy - Üsküdar Devlet Hastanesi - Polis Hastanesi) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line C-76 dolmus & minibus tracker or a live Minibüs dolmus & minibus tracker app and never miss your dolmus & minibus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Minibüs or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Metrobus, Tram, Ferry, Bus or Dolmus & Minibus to plan your route around Istanbul. The trip planner shows updated data for Minibüs and any dolmus & minibus, including line C-76, in Istanbul
C-76 - Alternative Directions
Minibüs Lines in Istanbul
- C-75 - Ümraniye - Örnek Mahallesi/ Schedule
- C-56 - Üsküdar - Alemdağ/ Schedule
- CEVATPAŞA-BAYRAMPAŞA-EDIRNEKAPI - Cevatpaşa-Bayrampaşa-Edirnekapı/ Schedule
- CENNET-TEPEÜSTÜ-KANARYA-GÜMRÜK SON DURAK/ Schedule
- SRY-09 - Zincirlikuyu - Pinar Mahallesi/ Schedule
- BOSTANCI-MEHMET AKIF MAH.-TAVUKÇU YOLU-DUDULLU - Bostancı-Mehmet Akif Mah.-Tavukçu Yolu-Dudullu/ Schedule
- A-19 - Bakırköy - Esenler/ Schedule
- AVCILAR - KARAAĞAÇ - Avcılar - Karaağaç/ Schedule
- C-300 - Hekimbaşı - Çavuşbaşı/ Schedule
- A-40 - Alibeyköy Cep Otogarı - Vialand/ Schedule
- B-33 - Şişli-Kağıthane (Çağlayan-Adliye-Dere)/ Schedule
- B-33 - Şişli-Kağıthane (Gültepe)/ Schedule
- C-75 - Ümraniye Çarşi - 3001. Cd - Göztepe Hastane/ Schedule
- KADIKÖY - KARTAL (E-5'TEN) - Kadıköy - Kartal (E-5'ten)/ Schedule
- BOSTANCI-KAYIŞDAĞI-FERHATPAŞA-DUDULLU OSB-DUDULLU - Bostancı-Kayışdağı-Ferhatpaşa-Dudullu OSB-Dudullu/ Schedule
- SEFAKÖY-MEHMET AKIF-İKITELLI ORG.SAN.
- TOPKAPI - YENIMAHALLE - Topkapı - Yenimahalle
- AKSARAY - GÜZELTEPE
- BAKIRKÖY-ŞIRINEVLER-FATIH MAH - Bakırköy-Şirinevler-Fatih Mah/ Schedule
- A-34 - Cebeci Mahallesi - Eyüp/ Schedule