CA-SZ-SS Line
Carovigno - Via S. Sabina - Di Fronte Al Civ. 341→Specchiolla - Sabbia D'Oro
STP Brindisi SpA
STP Brindisi SpA CA-SZ-SS Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The CA-SZ-SS bus (Carovigno - Via S. Sabina - Di Fronte Al Civ. 341→Specchiolla - Sabbia D'Oro) has 11 stops departing from Carovigno - Via S. Sabina - Di Fronte Al Civ. 341 and ending at Specchiolla - Sabbia D'Oro.
Choose any of the CA-SZ-SS bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Carovigno - Via S. Sabina - Di Fronte Al Civ. 341→Specchiolla - Sabbia D'Oro (11 stops)
Carovigno - Via S. Sabina - Di Fronte Al Civ. 341
Carovigno - Corso Umberto 40 Distr.Agip - Dir. S. Vito
Carovigno - Corso Umberto - Standa Simply - Dir. Ostuni
Carovigno - Via S. Sabina - Di Fr.N. 65
Carovigno - Via S. Sabina Di Fr. Civ. 171
Carovigno - Via Foggia - Fermata 1^ - N. 10 - Dir. S. Sabina
Carovigno - Via Foggia - Fermata 2^ - Di Fr. Barjolly-D.Ssab
Santa Sabina - Via Della Torre
Specchiolla - Pineta Dir Bari
Specchiolla - Bar Lucciola
Specchiolla - Sabbia D'Oro
CA-SZ-SS FAQ
What time does the CA-SZ-SS bus start operating?
Services on the CA-SZ-SS bus start at 09:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the CA-SZ-SS bus stop working?
Services on the CA-SZ-SS bus stop at 09:50 on Sunday.
What time does the CA-SZ-SS bus arrive?
When does the Carovigno - Via S. Sabina - Di Fronte Al Civ. 341→Specchiolla - Sabbia D'Oro bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Carovigno - Via S. Sabina - Di Fronte Al Civ. 341→Specchiolla - Sabbia D'Oro bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a CA-SZ-SS bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest CA-SZ-SS bus stop.
STP Brindisi SpA CA-SZ-SS bus Route Map - Carovigno - Via S. Sabina - Di Fronte Al Civ. 341→Specchiolla - Sabbia D'Oro
STP Brindisi SpA Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on CA-SZ-SS (from Carovigno - Via S. Sabina - Di Fronte Al Civ. 341), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of CA-SZ-SS (Carovigno - Via S. Sabina - Di Fronte Al Civ. 341→Specchiolla - Sabbia D'Oro) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all STP Brindisi SpA info now.
CA-SZ-SS line bus fare
STP Brindisi SpA CA-SZ-SS (Carovigno - Via S. Sabina - Di Fronte Al Civ. 341→Specchiolla - Sabbia D'Oro) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about STP Brindisi SpA tickets costs please check the Moovit app or STP Brindisi SpA’s official website.
CA-SZ-SS (STP Brindisi SpA)
The first stop of the CA-SZ-SS bus route is Carovigno - Via S. Sabina - Di Fronte Al Civ. 341 and the last stop is Specchiolla - Sabbia D'Oro. CA-SZ-SS (Carovigno - Via S. Sabina - Di Fronte Al Civ. 341→Specchiolla - Sabbia D'Oro) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: CA-SZ-SS has 11 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 35 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you STP Brindisi SpA suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bari, and helps to find the closest CA-SZ-SS bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the CA-SZ-SS bus to take on your trip.
Line CA-SZ-SS Real Time bus Tracker
Track line CA-SZ-SS (Carovigno - Via S. Sabina - Di Fronte Al Civ. 341→Specchiolla - Sabbia D'Oro) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line CA-SZ-SS bus tracker or a live STP Brindisi SpA bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for STP Brindisi SpA or a trip planner for metro, train, bus, gondola or ferry to plan your route around Bari. The trip planner shows updated data for STP Brindisi SpA and any bus, including line CA-SZ-SS, in Bari
CA-SZ-SS - Alternative Directions
- CA-SZ-SS - Carovigno - Via S. Sabina - Di Fronte Al Civ. 341→Carovigno - Stazione Ff.Ss. / Schedule
- CA-SZ-SS - Santa Sabina - Via Giulia - Capolinea→Carovigno - Corso Umberto 47 Distr. Agip Direz Ostuni / Schedule
- CA-SZ-SS - Specchiolla - Timone→Carovigno - Via S. Sabina - 341 / Schedule
- CA-SZ-SS - Carovigno - Stazione Ff.Ss.→Carovigno - Via S. Sabina - 341 / Schedule
- CA-SZ-SS - Santa Sabina - Via Giulia - Capolinea→Carovigno - Via S. Sabina - 341 / Schedule
- CA-SZ-SS - Carovigno - Via S. Sabina - Di Fronte Al Civ. 341→Santa Sabina - Via Giulia - Capolinea / Schedule
- CA-SZ-SS - Carovigno - Via S. Sabina - Di Fronte Al Civ. 341→Specchiolla - Timone / Schedule
STP Brindisi SpA Lines in Bari
- TOR-BRI - Torchiarolo - San Pietro Vernotico - Brindisi/ Schedule
- 8 - Circolare Centro - Sant'Elia/ Schedule
- SM-O-CIS - San Michele-Ostuni-Cisternino/ Schedule
- CIS-FAS - Cisternino - Caranna - Pezze di Greco - Fasano/ Schedule
- 31 - Paradiso - Centro - Ospedale Perrino/ Schedule
- E/APANI - Linea Mesagne-Apani/ Schedule
- SQU-SPV - Squinzano - San Pietro Vernotico/ Schedule
- VCA-BRI - Villa Castelli - Francavilla Fontana - Oria - Latiano - Mesagne - Brindisi Z.I./ Schedule
- FRF-2 - Francavilla Fontana - linea 2/ Schedule
- FAS-OST - Fasano - Pezze di Greco - Speziale - Montalbano - Ostuni/ Schedule
- 3 - Circolare - Centro - Casale/Paradiso - Centro/ Schedule
- N - Navetta centro/ Schedule
- 26 - Circolare Bozzano - Centro - Cappuccini - Ospedale - Santa Chiara/ Schedule
- 1 - Circolare Ospedale - Commenda - Centro - Perrino/ Schedule
- 5 - Circolare Casale - Centro - V.le Arno/ Schedule
- CEM-BRI - Ceglie Messapica - San Michele Salentino - Serranova - San Vito dei Normanni - Brindisi Z.I./ Schedule
- FRANC-CD - Francavilla F.na - CIRC. DESTRA/ Schedule
- FRF-1 - Francavilla Fontana - linea 1/ Schedule
- E/TCANNE - Linee p. Torre Canne/ Schedule