COROL Line
Corol - Lx Plateau de Haye<>Lx Plateau de haye
Réseau STAN
Réseau STAN COROL Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The COROL bus (C1 J Californie) has 29 stops departing from Laxou Plateau De Haye and ending at Jarville Californie.
Choose any of the COROL bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: C1 J Californie (29 stops)
Laxou Plateau De Haye
Vair
Laxou Sapinière
Croix Saint-Claude
Ville D'Avray
Provinces
Europe
Foch
Castelnau
Rodin
Villers Mairie
Paul Muller
Joseph Laurent
Vélodrome
Bruges
Nations
Goethe
Angleterre
Amsterdam
La Haye
Jonquilles
Brichambeau
Saint-François D'Assise
Parc Des Expositions
La Malgrange
Clemenceau
Evrard
Jarville République
Jarville Californie
COROL FAQ
What time does the COROL bus start operating?
Services on the COROL bus start at 19:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the COROL bus stop working?
Services on the COROL bus stop at 21:42 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the COROL bus arrive?
When does the Corol - Lx Plateau de Haye<>Lx Plateau de haye bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Corol - Lx Plateau de Haye<>Lx Plateau de haye bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a COROL bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest COROL bus stop.
COROL Bus Schedule
COROL bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 19:15 - 21:42
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 19:15 - 21:42 | 24 - 51 |
Tue | 19:15 - 21:42 | 24 - 51 |
Wed | 19:15 - 21:42 | 24 - 51 |
Thu | 19:15 - 21:42 | 24 - 51 |
Fri | 19:15 - 21:42 | 24 - 51 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Réseau STAN Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on COROL (from Laxou Plateau De Haye), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of COROL (C1 J Californie) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Réseau STAN info now.
COROL line bus fare
Réseau STAN COROL (C1 J Californie) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Réseau STAN tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Réseau STAN’s official website.
COROL (Réseau STAN)
The first stop of the COROL bus route is Laxou Plateau De Haye and the last stop is Jarville Californie. COROL (C1 J Californie) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: COROL has 29 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 35 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Réseau STAN suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Nancy, and helps to find the closest COROL bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the COROL bus to take on your trip.
Line COROL Real Time bus Tracker
Track line COROL (C1 J Californie) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line COROL bus tracker or a live Réseau STAN bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Réseau STAN or a trip planner for bus or train to plan your route around Nancy. The trip planner shows updated data for Réseau STAN and any bus, including line COROL, in Nancy
COROL - Alternative Directions
Réseau STAN Lines in Nancy
- 56 - Fléville <> Jarville Sion/ Schedule
- 39 - Navette Foire Exposition_ St Nicolas/ Schedule
- 59 - Tomblaine Groupe Scolaire <> Saulxures Forêt/ Schedule
- 67 - Ludres J. Monod <> Fléville l'Orée du Bois/ Schedule
- A - Ligne A - VAND. CHU Brabois <> ESSEY Mouzimpré/ Schedule
- 30 - Laneuveville Gare <> Villers Campus/ Schedule
- 62 - Nancy Gare <> Malzéville Pixerécourt/ Schedule
- 32 - Nancy Jean Lamour <>Gérard Barrois/ Schedule
- 15 - Seichamps Ecoquartier<> Nancy Gare/ Schedule
- 12 - Heillecourt <> Malzéville Savlons/ Schedule
- 60 - Tomblaine Groupe Scolaire <> Art-sur-Meurthe/ Schedule
- 58 - Dommartemont Nicklès <> Tomblaine Grp ScolR/ Schedule
- CITADINE 2 - Citadine 2 - Citadine Vandoeuvre/ Schedule
- 61 - Nancy Gare <> Art-sur-Meurthe - Bosserville/ Schedule
- 53 - Malzéville le Nid <> Malzéville Paul Verlaine/ Schedule
- 13 - Maxéville EcoParc <> Dommartemont/ Schedule
- 51 - Villers Clairlieu <> Villers Lycée Stanislas/ Schedule
- 65 - Malzéville Margeville <>Nancy Division de Fer/ Schedule
- 63 - Laxou Jet d'eau <> Laxou V. Prouvé/ Schedule