D20 Line
Lecco - Mandello - Olcio
Arriva Lecco
Arriva Lecco D20 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The D20 bus (Mandello Lario - Olcio Chiesa) has 17 stops departing from Lecco - P.za Lega Lombarda (Stazione Fs) and ending at Mandello Lario - Olcio Chiesa.
Choose any of the D20 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Mandello Lario - Olcio Chiesa (17 stops)
Lecco - P.za Lega Lombarda (Stazione Fs)
Lecco - V.le Dante (Collegio Volta)
Lecco - V.le Della Costituzione
Lecco - Largo Europa
Lecco - Lungolago Imbarcadero
Lecco - Lungolago Cadorna
Lecco - Villa Brick
Abbadia Lariana - Marianin
Abbadia Lariana - Municipio
Abbadia Lariana - Lido
Mandello Lario - Pra Magno
Mandello Lario - Guzzi
Mandello Lario - Via Risorgimento (Cemb)
Mandello Lario - Chiesa
Mandello Lario - Via Costituzione (Cemb)
Mandello Lario - Villa Maggio
Mandello Lario - Olcio Chiesa
D20 FAQ
What time does the D20 bus start operating?
Services on the D20 bus start at 09:17 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the D20 bus stop working?
Services on the D20 bus stop at 15:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the D20 bus arrive?
When does the Lecco - Mandello - Olcio bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Lecco - Mandello - Olcio bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a D20 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest D20 bus stop.
D20 Bus Schedule
D20 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 09:17 - 15:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 09:17 - 15:20 | 363 |
Tue | 09:17 - 15:20 | 363 |
Wed | 09:17 - 15:20 | 363 |
Thu | 09:17 - 15:20 | 363 |
Fri | 09:17 - 15:20 | 363 |
Sat | 09:17 - 15:20 | 363 |
Arriva Lecco Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on D20 (from Lecco - P.za Lega Lombarda (Stazione Fs)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of D20 (Mandello Lario - Olcio Chiesa) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Arriva Lecco info now.
D20 line bus fare
Arriva Lecco D20 (Mandello Lario - Olcio Chiesa) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Arriva Lecco tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Arriva Lecco’s official website.
D20 (Arriva Lecco)
The first stop of the D20 bus route is Lecco - P.za Lega Lombarda (Stazione Fs) and the last stop is Mandello Lario - Olcio Chiesa. D20 (Mandello Lario - Olcio Chiesa) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: D20 has 17 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 19 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Arriva Lecco suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Milan and Lombardy, and helps to find the closest D20 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the D20 bus to take on your trip.
Line D20 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line D20 (Mandello Lario - Olcio Chiesa) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line D20 bus tracker or a live Arriva Lecco bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Arriva Lecco or a trip planner for metro, light rail, bus, train, funicular, gondola, ferry or cable car to plan your route around Milan and Lombardy. The trip planner shows updated data for Arriva Lecco and any bus, including line D20, in Milan and Lombardy
Arriva Lecco Lines in Milan and Lombardy
- D40 - Calolzio F.S. - Cisano F.S./ Schedule
- D70 - Arlate - Vimercate/ Schedule
- D80 - Oggiono - Monza/ Schedule
- COL - Colico urbano/ Schedule
- D26 - Bellano - Vendrogno/ Schedule
- D55 - Lecco - Galbiate - Nava - Annone/ Schedule
- D27 - Bellano - Taceno - Premana/ Schedule
- D21 - Bellano - Varenna - Esino Lario/ Schedule
- LGV - Lecco - Valgreghentino/ Schedule
- D60 - Lecco - Seregno/ Schedule
- D35 - Lecco - Taceno - Premana/ Schedule
- D50 - Lecco - Brivio - Lomagna/ Schedule
- CBI - Calolzio urbano/ Schedule
- D84 - Olgiate Molgora F.S. - Ravellino/ Schedule
- D25 - Bellano - Tremenico - Avano/ Schedule