R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (PREFEITURA) Line
Prefeitura → Terminal Contenda
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (PREFEITURA) bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (PREFEITURA) bus (Prefeitura → Terminal Contenda) has 14 stops departing from Prefeitura De Contenda and ending at Terminal Urbano Contenda.
Choose any of the R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (PREFEITURA) bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Prefeitura → Terminal Contenda (14 stops)
Prefeitura De Contenda
Rua Dário Pinto, 233
Rua Maria Do Carmo Cordeiro Santos, 407
Rua Maria Do Carmo Cordeiro Santos, 164
Avenida João Franco, 698
Avenida João Franco, 1029
Rua Leopoldo Bazia, 124
Rua Jaime Good, 244
Avenida João Franco, 1342
Avenida João Franco, 1029
Rua Desembargador Lauro Lopes, 135
Avenida São João, 270
Rua Vitório Barbosa
Terminal Urbano Contenda
R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (PREFEITURA) FAQ
What time does the R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (PREFEITURA) bus start operating?
Services on the R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (PREFEITURA) bus start at 06:20 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (PREFEITURA) bus stop working?
Services on the R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (PREFEITURA) bus stop at 16:57 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (PREFEITURA) bus arrive?
When does the Prefeitura → Terminal Contenda Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Prefeitura → Terminal Contenda Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (PREFEITURA) bus line run on Corpus Christi?
The R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (PREFEITURA) bus's operating hours on Corpus Christi may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (PREFEITURA) bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (PREFEITURA) bus stop.
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (PREFEITURA) bus Route Map - Prefeitura → Terminal Contenda
R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (PREFEITURA) bus Schedule
R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (PREFEITURA) bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:20 - 22:35
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:20 - 16:57 | 67 |
Mon | 06:20 - 22:35 | 50 - 105 |
Tue | 06:20 - 22:35 | 50 - 105 |
Wed | 06:20 - 22:35 | 50 - 105 |
Thu | 06:20 - 22:35 | 50 - 105 |
Fri | 06:20 - 22:35 | 50 - 105 |
Sat | 06:20 - 16:57 | 67 |
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus Service Alerts
See all updates on R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (PREFEITURA) (from Prefeitura De Contenda), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (PREFEITURA) (Prefeitura → Terminal Contenda) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) info now.
R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (PREFEITURA) line bus fare
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (PREFEITURA) (Prefeitura → Terminal Contenda) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)’s official website.
R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (PREFEITURA) (AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro))
The first stop of the R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (PREFEITURA) bus route is Prefeitura De Contenda and the last stop is Terminal Urbano Contenda. R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (PREFEITURA) (Prefeitura → Terminal Contenda) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (PREFEITURA) has 14 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 10 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Curitiba Region, and helps to find the closest R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (PREFEITURA) bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (PREFEITURA) bus to take on your trip.
Line R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (PREFEITURA) Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (PREFEITURA) (Prefeitura → Terminal Contenda) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (PREFEITURA) bus tracker or a live AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Curitiba Region. The trip planner shows updated data for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) and any bus, including line R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (PREFEITURA), in Curitiba Region
R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (PREFEITURA) - Alternative Directions
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) Lines in Curitiba Region
- F22 NAÇÕES II - NAÇÕES II/ Schedule
- F25 VENEZA / PEDÁGIO - VENEZA / PEDÁGIO/ Schedule
- O62 BORDA DO CAMPO / GUADALUPE (VIA SANTA CÂNDIDA / GRACIOSA) - BORDA DO CAMPO / GUADALUPE (via SANTA CÂNDIDA / GRACIOSA)/ Schedule
- H12 ARAUCÁRIA / PORTÃO - ARAUCÁRIA / PORTÃO/ Schedule
- F05 FAZENDA / CIC - FAZENDA / CIC/ Schedule
- E76 POSTO PARIS / GUADALUPE - POSTO PARIS / GUADALUPE/ Schedule
- F16 NAÇÕES I - NAÇÕES I/ Schedule
- C05 FAZENDA / PASSO AMARELO - FAZENDA / PASSO AMARELO/ Schedule
- A77 TANGUÁ / PRAÇA 19 - TANGUÁ / PRAÇA 19/ Schedule
- C03 PINHAIS / GUADALUPE - PINHAIS / GUADALUPE/ Schedule
- N63 EUGÊNIA MARIA / GUADALUPE - EUGÊNIA MARIA / GUADALUPE/ Schedule
- I50 QUATRO BARRAS / JARDIM PAULISTA - QUATRO BARRAS / JARDIM PAULISTA/ Schedule
- B90 PALOMA / COLONIA FARIA - PALOMA / COLONIA FARIA/ Schedule
- I20 MARACANÃ / AFONSO PENA - MARACANÃ / AFONSO PENA/ Schedule
- I71 ITAPERUÇU / RIO BRANCO - ITAPERUÇU / RIO BRANCO/ Schedule
- B03 GUARAITUBA / ALTO DA XV (VIA MARACANÃ) - GUARAITUBA / ALTO DA XV (via MARACANÃ)/ Schedule
- E21 CENTRO SÃO JOSÉ / T. BOQUEIRÃO - CENTRO SÃO JOSÉ / T. BOQUEIRÃO/ Schedule
- B20 GUARAITUBA / CABRAL (VIA MARACANÃ) - GUARAITUBA / CABRAL (via MARACANÃ)/ Schedule
- F14 SANTA MARIA - SANTA MARIA/ Schedule
- B46 COLÔNIA FARIA / VALE DAS FLORES - COLÔNIA FARIA / VALE DAS FLORES/ Schedule