E73 JARDIM CRUZEIRO / GUADALUPE Line
Terminal Guadalupe → Jardim Cruzeiro
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) E73 JARDIM CRUZEIRO / GUADALUPE Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The E73 JARDIM CRUZEIRO / GUADALUPE bus (Terminal Guadalupe → Jardim Cruzeiro) has 28 stops departing from Terminal Metropolitano Guadalupe and ending at R. João Gomes Vieira, 214.
E73 JARDIM CRUZEIRO / GUADALUPE bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 06:25. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the E73 JARDIM CRUZEIRO / GUADALUPE bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Terminal Guadalupe → Jardim Cruzeiro (28 stops)
Terminal Metropolitano Guadalupe
R. João Negrão, 900 (Ponte Preta)
Instituto Federal Do Paraná (R. João Negrão, 1274)
R. João Negrão, 1408
R. Brasílio Itiberê, 1300
R. Brasílio Itiberê, 1145
R. Brasílio Itiberê, 849
R. Brasílio Itiberê, 563
Av. Prefeito Omar Sabbag, 750
Av. Prefeito Omar Sabbag, 930
Av. Prefeito Lothário Meissner, 72
Av. Prefeito Lothário Meissner, 250
Av. Prefeito Lothário Meissner, 840
Rod. Br-277 Sul, Km 83 - Shopping Jardim Das Américas
Rod. Br-277 Sul, Km 83 - Mercadorama
Rod. Br-277 Sul, Km 82 - Stark
Rod. Br-277 Sul, Km 81 - Frigelar
Rod. Br-277 Sul, Km 80 - Coca Cola
Rod. Br-277 Sul, Km 80 - Sub Estação Copel Uberaba
Rod. Br-277 Sul, Km 79 - Estação De Tratamento Sanepar
Rod. Br-277 Sul, Km 78 - Peladeiros
Rod. Br 277 Sul, Km 77 - Rio Iguaçu
Marginal Rod. Br-277 Sul, Km 76
Rod. Br-277 Sul, Km 75
Rod. Br-277 Sul, Km 73
Casa De Custódia De São José Dos Pinhais (R. Sebastiana Santana Fraga, 1275)
R. Sebastiana Santana Fraga, 1011
R. João Gomes Vieira, 214
E73 JARDIM CRUZEIRO / GUADALUPE FAQ
What time does the E73 JARDIM CRUZEIRO / GUADALUPE bus start operating?
Services on the E73 JARDIM CRUZEIRO / GUADALUPE bus start at 06:25 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the E73 JARDIM CRUZEIRO / GUADALUPE bus stop working?
Services on the E73 JARDIM CRUZEIRO / GUADALUPE bus stop at 06:25 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the E73 JARDIM CRUZEIRO / GUADALUPE bus arrive?
When does the Terminal Guadalupe → Jardim Cruzeiro bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal Guadalupe → Jardim Cruzeiro bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a E73 JARDIM CRUZEIRO / GUADALUPE bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest E73 JARDIM CRUZEIRO / GUADALUPE bus stop.
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) E73 JARDIM CRUZEIRO / GUADALUPE bus Route Map - Terminal Guadalupe → Jardim Cruzeiro
E73 JARDIM CRUZEIRO / GUADALUPE Bus Schedule
E73 JARDIM CRUZEIRO / GUADALUPE bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:25
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:25 | Single departure |
Tue | 06:25 | Single departure |
Wed | 06:25 | Single departure |
Thu | 06:25 | Single departure |
Fri | 06:25 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on E73 JARDIM CRUZEIRO / GUADALUPE (from Terminal Metropolitano Guadalupe), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of E73 JARDIM CRUZEIRO / GUADALUPE (Terminal Guadalupe → Jardim Cruzeiro) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) info now.
E73 JARDIM CRUZEIRO / GUADALUPE line bus fare
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) E73 JARDIM CRUZEIRO / GUADALUPE (Terminal Guadalupe → Jardim Cruzeiro) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)’s official website.
E73 JARDIM CRUZEIRO / GUADALUPE (AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro))
The first stop of the E73 JARDIM CRUZEIRO / GUADALUPE bus route is Terminal Metropolitano Guadalupe and the last stop is R. João Gomes Vieira, 214. E73 JARDIM CRUZEIRO / GUADALUPE (Terminal Guadalupe → Jardim Cruzeiro) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: E73 JARDIM CRUZEIRO / GUADALUPE has 28 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 40 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Curitiba Region, and helps to find the closest E73 JARDIM CRUZEIRO / GUADALUPE bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the E73 JARDIM CRUZEIRO / GUADALUPE bus to take on your trip.
Line E73 JARDIM CRUZEIRO / GUADALUPE Real Time bus Tracker
Track line E73 JARDIM CRUZEIRO / GUADALUPE (Terminal Guadalupe → Jardim Cruzeiro) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line E73 JARDIM CRUZEIRO / GUADALUPE bus tracker or a live AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Curitiba Region. The trip planner shows updated data for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) and any bus, including line E73 JARDIM CRUZEIRO / GUADALUPE, in Curitiba Region
E73 JARDIM CRUZEIRO / GUADALUPE - Alternative Directions
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) Lines in Curitiba Region
- I91 TAMANDARÉ / COLOMBO - TAMANDARÉ / COLOMBO/ Schedule
- B72 T. COLOMBO / T. GUADALUPE (VIA T. ROÇA GRANDE) - T. COLOMBO / T. GUADALUPE (via T. ROÇA GRANDE)/ Schedule
- B30 ANA TERRA - ANA TERRA/ Schedule
- E76 POSTO PARIS / GUADALUPE - POSTO PARIS / GUADALUPE/ Schedule
- F32 JARDIM BRASIL - JARDIM BRASIL/ Schedule
- C22 PLANTA KARLA / PIO XII - PLANTA KARLA / PIO XII/ Schedule
- B13 JARDIM DAS GRAÇAS - JARDIM DAS GRAÇAS/ Schedule
- I17 T. SÃO ROQUE / T. PINHAIS - T. SÃO ROQUE / T. PINHAIS/ Schedule
- C13 ÁGUA CLARA - ÁGUA CLARA/ Schedule
- P17 CAMPO NOVO / SANTA FELICIDADE - CAMPO NOVO / SANTA FELICIDADE/ Schedule
- B31 DIRETO CABRAL - DIRETO CABRAL/ Schedule
- D22 GUARITUBA - GUARITUBA/ Schedule
- B37 VALE DAS FLORES - VALE DAS FLORES/ Schedule
- B46 COLÔNIA FARIA / VALE DAS FLORES - COLÔNIA FARIA / VALE DAS FLORES/ Schedule
- B29 ROÇA GRANDE / APDEC (VIA MARACANÃ) - ROÇA GRANDE / APDEC (via MARACANÃ)/ Schedule
- O11 BORDA DO CAMPO - BORDA DO CAMPO/ Schedule
- R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (PREFEITURA) - CONEXÃO CONTENDA (PREFEITURA)/ Schedule
- I33 JARDIM PAULISTA / GUARAITUBA - JARDIM PAULISTA / GUARAITUBA/ Schedule
- N24 JOÃO PAULO II / ÁREA INDUSTRIAL - JOÃO PAULO II / ÁREA INDUSTRIAL/ Schedule
- F17 EUCALIPTOS I - EUCALIPTOS I/ Schedule