FS Borgo A Mozzano Line
Autolinee Toscane
Autolinee Toscane E82 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The E82 bus (FS Borgo A Mozzano) is a circular line with 6 stops departing from FS Borgo A Mozzano.
E82 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 10:35. Operating days this week: Tuesday, Friday.
Choose any of the E82 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: FS Borgo A Mozzano (6 stops)
FS Borgo A Mozzano
Via Ludovica Dist.Ip
Borgo A Mozzano
Borgo A Mozzano Scuole Medie
Via Ludovica Dist.Ip
FS Borgo A Mozzano
E82 FAQ
What time does the E82 bus start operating?
Services on the E82 bus start at 10:35 on Tuesday, Friday.
What time does the E82 bus stop working?
Services on the E82 bus stop at 10:35 on Tuesday, Friday.
What time does the E82 bus arrive?
When does the FS Borgo A Mozzano Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the FS Borgo A Mozzano Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a E82 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest E82 bus stop.
E82 bus Schedule
E82 bus route operates on Tuesday, Friday. Regular schedule hours: 10:35
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | 10:35 | Single departure |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | 10:35 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Autolinee Toscane bus Service Alerts
See all updates on E82 (from FS Borgo A Mozzano), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of E82 (FS Borgo A Mozzano) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Lucca e provincia - Autolinee Toscane info now.
E82 line bus fare
Autolinee Toscane E82 (FS Borgo A Mozzano) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Autolinee Toscane tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Lucca e provincia - Autolinee Toscane’s official website.
E82 (Autolinee Toscane)
The first stop of the E82 bus route is FS Borgo A Mozzano and the last stop is FS Borgo A Mozzano. E82 (FS Borgo A Mozzano) is operational during Tuesday, Friday.
Additional information: E82 has 6 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 10 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Autolinee Toscane suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florence, and helps to find the closest E82 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the E82 bus to take on your trip.
Line E82 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line E82 (FS Borgo A Mozzano) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line E82 bus tracker or a live Autolinee Toscane bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Autolinee Toscane or a trip planner for Bus, Light Rail, Train, Ferry or Funicular to plan your route around Florence. The trip planner shows updated data for Autolinee Toscane and any bus, including line E82, in Florence
E82 - Alternative Directions
- E82 - Bivio Gioviano / Schedule
- E82 - Bivio Gioviano / Schedule
- E82 - Borgo A Mozzano / Schedule
- E82 - Borgo A Mozzano / Schedule
- E82 - Borgo A Mozzano Scuole Medie / Schedule
- E82 - Cune / Schedule
- E82 - Domazzano / Schedule
- E82 - FS Borgo A Mozzano / Schedule
- E82 - Motrone / Schedule
- E82 - Valdottavo / Schedule
Autolinee Toscane Lines in Florence
- E27 - Camaiore-Capezzano Pianore-Lido Di Camaiore-Viareggio/ Schedule
- 1+ - Ospedale S.luca-V.le Cadorna-Stazione FS-V Del Peso-P.za Napoleone-Sarzanese-S.angelo/nave/ Schedule
- E42 - Pietrasanta-S.anna Di Stazzema/ Schedule
- E61 - Castelnuovo-P.te Di Campia-Barga/ Schedule
- 51 - Verdi-Stazione-P.za S.maria-Freddana-S.moriano/ Schedule
- E16 - Lucca-P.te Freddana-S.martino F-Fiano-Bivio Orbicciano-Fibbiano/ Schedule
- E8 - Lucca-Capannori-Porcari-Altopascio/ Schedule
- E54 - Carpinelli-P.serchio-S.donnino-S.romano-Villetta-P.fosciana-Castelnuovo/ Schedule
- E53 - Castelnuovo-Casciana-Cascianella-Roggio/ Schedule
- E31 - Viareggio-Montramito-Pian Di Conca-Corsanico-Mommio-Pedona/ Schedule
- E11 - S.p.marcigliano-Segromigno-Lammari-Bellaria-Lucca/ Schedule
- E68 - Barga-Mologno-Fornaci Barga/ Schedule
- E80 - Servizi Comune Capannori/ Schedule
- S4 - Servizi Scolastici Barga/ Schedule
- E26 - Pietrasanta-Viareggio-Massarosa/ Schedule
- E44 - Bagni Di Lucca-Benabbio/ Schedule
- 61 - Verdi-Carlo Del Prete-P.za S.maria-Ospedale V.-S.cassiano V-Lammari/ Schedule
- E74 - Trassilico-Verni-S.andrea-Gallicano/ Schedule
- E48 - Bagni Di Lucca-Fabbriche-Vico-Tana Termini/ Schedule
- E15 - Lucca-S.martino F-Valpromaro-P.te Nocchi-Camaiore/ Schedule