F01C Line
© (M) Plaza Puente Alto - Casas Viejas - (M) Plaza Puente Alto
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad F01C Micro Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The F01C Micro (© (M) Plaza Puente Alto - Casas Viejas - (M) Plaza Puente Alto) has 44 stops departing from Pf1147-Pasaje Los Tilos / Esq. 27 De Septiembre and ending at Pf194-El Volcán / Esq. Las Higueras.
Choose any of the F01C Micro stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: © (M) Plaza Puente Alto - Casas Viejas - (M) Plaza Puente Alto (44 stops)
Pf1147-Pasaje Los Tilos / Esq. 27 De Septiembre
Pf195-27 De Septiembre / Esq. Los Maquis
Pf196-27 De Septiembre / Esq. El Mirador
Pf197-27 De Septiembre / Esq. 17 De Marzo
Pf198-27 De Septiembre / Esq. Los Alamos
Pf199-27 De Septiembre / Esq. Los Espinos
Pf200-27 De Septiembre / Esq. Av. Eyzaguirre
Pf201-Avenida Eyzaguirre / Esq. Cerro San Esteban
Pf202-Parada / Lomas De Eyzaguirre
Pf203-Avenida Eyzaguirre / Esq. Cerro San Esteban
Pf204-Avenida Eyzaguirre / Esq. Luis Moreno Paz
Pf205-Avenida Eyzaguirre / Esq. Bom. Luis Vásquez
Pf206-Avenida Eyzaguirre / Esq. Las Palmeras
Pf207-Avenida Eyzaguirre / Esq. Finlandia
Pf208-Avenida Eyzaguirre / Esq. Nonato Coo
Pf209-Avenida Eyzaguirre / Esq. Concepción
Pf210-Avenida Eyzaguirre / Esq. Nemesio Vicuña
Pf1009-Santa Elena / Esq. Pedro Lagos
Pf960-Santa Elena / Esq. José Luis Coo
Pf213-Santa Elena / Esq. José M. Irarrázaval
Pf214-Santa Elena / Esq. Av. Eduardo Cordero
Pf175-Parada 4 / Paradero 39 Av.Vicuña Mackenna
Pf88-Parada 1 / (M) Plaza De Puente Alto
Pf89-Av. Concha Y Toro / Esq. Av. Eyzaguirre
Pf93-Balmaceda / Esq. Av. Eyzaguirre
Pf177-Avenida Eyzaguirre / Esq. Carlos Aguirre Luco
Pf919-Avenida Eyzaguirre / Esq. Central
Pf178-Avenida Eyzaguirre / Esq. Valdivia
Pf179-Avenida Eyzaguirre / Esq. Nonato Coo
Pf180-Avenida Eyzaguirre / Esq. Finlandia
Pf181-Avenida Eyzaguirre / Esq. Las Palmeras
Pf182-Avenida Eyzaguirre / Esq. Bom. Luis Vásquez
Pf183-Avenida Eyzaguirre / Esq. Luis Moreno Paz
Pf185-Avenida Eyzaguirre / Esq. Cerro San Esteban
Pf186-Parada / Lomas De Eyzaguirre
Pf187-Avenida Eyzaguirre / Esq. Los Acacios
Pf188-27 De Septiembre / Esq. El Nogal
Pf189-27 De Septiembre / Esq. Los Espinos
Pf190-27 De Septiembre / Esq. Los Alamos
Pf191-27 De Septiembre / Esq. 17 De Marzo
Pf192-27 De Septiembre / Esq. Los Cerezos
Pf985-Los Pinos / Esq. El Volcán
Pf997-El Volcán / Esq. El Bambú
Pf194-El Volcán / Esq. Las Higueras
F01C FAQ
What time does the F01C Micro start operating?
Services on the F01C Micro start at 01:00 on Sunday.
What time does the F01C Micro stop working?
Services on the F01C Micro stop at 01:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the F01C Micro arrive?
When does the © (M) Plaza Puente Alto - Casas Viejas - (M) Plaza Puente Alto Micro line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the © (M) Plaza Puente Alto - Casas Viejas - (M) Plaza Puente Alto Micro line that is closest to your location.
How much is the F01C (© (M) Plaza Puente Alto - Casas Viejas - (M) Plaza Puente Alto) Micro fare?
The © (M) Plaza Puente Alto - Casas Viejas - (M) Plaza Puente Alto (© (M) Plaza Puente Alto - Casas Viejas - (M) Plaza Puente Alto) Micro fare is about $710.00.
Is there a F01C Micro stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest F01C Micro stop.
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad F01C Micro Route Map - © (M) Plaza Puente Alto - Casas Viejas - (M) Plaza Puente Alto
F01C Micro Schedule
F01C Micro route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 03:15 - 01:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 01:00 | Single departure |
Mon | 03:15 - 01:00 | 7 - 17 |
Tue | 03:15 - 01:00 | 7 - 17 |
Wed | 03:15 - 01:00 | 7 - 17 |
Thu | 03:15 - 01:00 | 7 - 17 |
Fri | 03:15 - 22:45 | 7 - 17 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad Micro Service Alerts
See all updates on F01C (from Pf1147-Pasaje Los Tilos / Esq. 27 De Septiembre), including real-time status info, Micro delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of F01C (© (M) Plaza Puente Alto - Casas Viejas - (M) Plaza Puente Alto) and track the Micro as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Red Metropolitana de Movilidad info now.
F01C line Micro fare
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad F01C (© (M) Plaza Puente Alto - Casas Viejas - (M) Plaza Puente Alto) ride fare is about $710.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Red Metropolitana de Movilidad’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Red Metropolitana de Movilidad’s official website.
F01C (Red Metropolitana de Movilidad)
The first stop of the F01C Micro route is Pf1147-Pasaje Los Tilos / Esq. 27 De Septiembre and the last stop is Pf194-El Volcán / Esq. Las Higueras. F01C (© (M) Plaza Puente Alto - Casas Viejas - (M) Plaza Puente Alto) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: F01C has 44 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 48 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Red Metropolitana de Movilidad suggested routes, real-time Micro tracker, live directions, line route maps in Santiago, and helps to find the closest F01C Micro stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and Micro schedule for the F01C Micro to take on your trip.
Line F01C Real Time Micro Tracker
Track line F01C (© (M) Plaza Puente Alto - Casas Viejas - (M) Plaza Puente Alto) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line F01C Micro tracker or a live Red Metropolitana de Movilidad Micro tracker app and never miss your Micro.
Use the app as a trip planner for Red Metropolitana de Movilidad or a trip planner for metro, light rail, Micro or funicular to plan your route around Santiago. The trip planner shows updated data for Red Metropolitana de Movilidad and any Micro, including line F01C, in Santiago
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad Lines in Santiago
- C15 - (M) Escuela Militar - Estoril/ Schedule
- H08 - Pobl. Las Turbinas - (M) Lo Ovalle/ Schedule
- C20 - (M) Escuela Militar - Parque Arauco/ Schedule
- B29 - Miraflores - Mapocho/ Schedule
- D13 - (M) Bellavista De La Florida - (M) Irarrazaval/ Schedule
- 505 - Cerro Navia - Peñalolen/ Schedule
- 233 - El Castillo - (M) Bellavista De La Florida/ Schedule
- 406C - (M) Escuela Militar - Av. El Rodeo/ Schedule
- D09 - Av. Grecia Oriente - (M) Manuel Montt/ Schedule
- B01 - El Salto - Huamachuco/ Schedule
- B02N - El Barrero - Plaza Italia/ Schedule
- F11 - Pie Andino - Las Vizcachas/ Schedule
- C09C - San Carlos De Apoquindo - (M) Los Dominicos/ Schedule
- 212 - Providencia - La Pintana/ Schedule
- B08 - Lo Marcoleta - Mall Plaza Norte/ Schedule
- 508 - Av. Mapocho - Av. Las Torres/ Schedule
- G08V - Nos - (M) La Cisterna/ Schedule
- 224C - (M) Vicente Valdes - Gabriela/ Schedule
- G09 - Lo Blanco - Santa Margarita/ Schedule