H12 ARAUCÁRIA / PORTÃO Line
Terminal Araucária → Terminal Portão
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) H12 ARAUCÁRIA / PORTÃO bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The H12 ARAUCÁRIA / PORTÃO bus (Terminal Araucária → Terminal Portão) has 50 stops departing from Terminal Central Araucária and ending at Terminal Portão.
Choose any of the H12 ARAUCÁRIA / PORTÃO bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Terminal Araucária → Terminal Portão (50 stops)
Terminal Central Araucária
R. Coronel João Antônio Xavier, 618
R. Pedro Druscz, 660
R. Pedro Druscz, 382
Prefeitura De Araucária - Sede
R. São Vicente De Paulo, 184
R. São Vicente De Paulo, 481
R. São Vicente De Paulo, 822
Hospital Municipal De Araucária
Rodovia Br-476, 5660
Rodovia Do Xisto (Br 476) - Viaduto Sobre Pr 423
Rodovia Do Xisto (Br 476), 215
Av. Das Araucárias, 6800
Av. Das Araucárias, 152
Av. Das Araucárias, 152
Av. Das Araucárias, 5638
Av. Das Araucárias, 5125
Av. Das Araucárias, 4261
Av. Das Araucárias, 3823
Terminal Metropolitano Vila Angélica
Av. Das Araucárias, 3001
Av. Das Araucárias, 420
Av. Das Araucárias, 489
Av. Das Araucárias, 1775
Portal Polonês
Av. Das Araucárias, 885
Av. Das Araucárias, 354
Av. Das Araucárias, 40
R. João Bettega, 6474
R. João Bettega, 6205
R. João Bettega, 6006
R. João Bettega, 5800
R. João Bettega, 5125
R. João Bettega, 4701
R. João Bettega, 4215
R. João Bettega, 3665 - Circuito
R. João Bettega, 3291
R. João Bettega, 2967
R. João Bettega, 2709
R. João Bettega, 2420
R. João Bettega, 2125
R. João Bettega, 1900
R. João Bettega, 1700
R. João Bettega, 1500
R. João Bettega, 1113
R. Luiz Parigot De Souza 897 - Faculdade Bagozzi
R. Luiz Parigot De Souza, 739
R. Luiz Parigot De Souza, 439
R. Luiz Parigot De Souza, Colégio Bagozzi
Terminal Portão
H12 ARAUCÁRIA / PORTÃO FAQ
What time does the H12 ARAUCÁRIA / PORTÃO bus start operating?
Services on the H12 ARAUCÁRIA / PORTÃO bus start at 04:15 on Sunday.
What time does the H12 ARAUCÁRIA / PORTÃO bus stop working?
Services on the H12 ARAUCÁRIA / PORTÃO bus stop at 23:15 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the H12 ARAUCÁRIA / PORTÃO bus arrive?
When does the Terminal Araucária → Terminal Portão Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal Araucária → Terminal Portão Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) H12 ARAUCÁRIA / PORTÃO bus line run on Corpus Christi?
The H12 ARAUCÁRIA / PORTÃO bus's operating hours on Corpus Christi may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a H12 ARAUCÁRIA / PORTÃO bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest H12 ARAUCÁRIA / PORTÃO bus stop.
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) H12 ARAUCÁRIA / PORTÃO bus Route Map - Terminal Araucária → Terminal Portão
H12 ARAUCÁRIA / PORTÃO bus Schedule
H12 ARAUCÁRIA / PORTÃO bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:15 - 23:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:15 - 23:15 | 45 |
Mon | 05:15 - 23:30 | 12 - 35 |
Tue | 05:15 - 23:30 | 12 - 35 |
Wed | 05:15 - 23:30 | 12 - 35 |
Thu | 05:15 - 23:30 | 12 - 35 |
Fri | 05:15 - 23:30 | 12 - 35 |
Sat | 05:20 - 23:15 | 20 - 45 |
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus Service Alerts
See all updates on H12 ARAUCÁRIA / PORTÃO (from Terminal Central Araucária), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of H12 ARAUCÁRIA / PORTÃO (Terminal Araucária → Terminal Portão) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) info now.
H12 ARAUCÁRIA / PORTÃO line bus fare
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) H12 ARAUCÁRIA / PORTÃO (Terminal Araucária → Terminal Portão) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)’s official website.
H12 ARAUCÁRIA / PORTÃO (AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro))
The first stop of the H12 ARAUCÁRIA / PORTÃO bus route is Terminal Central Araucária and the last stop is Terminal Portão. H12 ARAUCÁRIA / PORTÃO (Terminal Araucária → Terminal Portão) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: H12 ARAUCÁRIA / PORTÃO has 50 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 40 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Curitiba Region, and helps to find the closest H12 ARAUCÁRIA / PORTÃO bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the H12 ARAUCÁRIA / PORTÃO bus to take on your trip.
Line H12 ARAUCÁRIA / PORTÃO Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line H12 ARAUCÁRIA / PORTÃO (Terminal Araucária → Terminal Portão) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line H12 ARAUCÁRIA / PORTÃO bus tracker or a live AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Curitiba Region. The trip planner shows updated data for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) and any bus, including line H12 ARAUCÁRIA / PORTÃO, in Curitiba Region
H12 ARAUCÁRIA / PORTÃO - Alternative Directions
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) Lines in Curitiba Region
- I33 JARDIM PAULISTA / GUARAITUBA - JARDIM PAULISTA / GUARAITUBA/ Schedule
- B37 VALE DAS FLORES - VALE DAS FLORES/ Schedule
- A80 TANGUÁ / PRAÇA 19 (VILA MARTA) - TANGUÁ / PRAÇA 19 (VILA MARTA)/ Schedule
- E03 AFONSO PENA / GUADALUPE - AFONSO PENA / GUADALUPE/ Schedule
- N01 JARDIM PAULISTA / FAGUNDES VARELA (LINHA VERDE) - JARDIM PAULISTA / FAGUNDES VARELA (LINHA VERDE)/ Schedule
- F19 SANTA TEREZINHA - SANTA TEREZINHA/ Schedule
- F23 ESTADOS II - ESTADOS II/ Schedule
- B17 SANTA HELENA - SANTA HELENA/ Schedule
- A78 VILA MARTA / PRAÇA 19 - VILA MARTA / PRAÇA 19/ Schedule
- F26 SANTA TEREZINHA / IPÊ - SANTA TEREZINHA / IPÊ/ Schedule
- F71 FAZENDA / GUADALUPE (SEMI-DIRETO) - FAZENDA / GUADALUPE (SEMI-DIRETO)/ Schedule
- O15 JOIÃO DA CIDADANIA - JOIÃO DA CIDADANIA/ Schedule
- B31 DIRETO CABRAL - DIRETO CABRAL/ Schedule
- P59 BOM PASTOR (VIA JARDIM PIONEIRO) - BOM PASTOR (via JARDIM PIONEIRO)/ Schedule
- I90 T. CACHOEIRA / T. MARACANÃ - T. CACHOEIRA / T. MARACANÃ/ Schedule
- B59 PLANALTO / GUARAITUBA - PLANALTO / GUARAITUBA/ Schedule
- A72 JARDIM PARAÍSO / PRAÇA 19 - JARDIM PARAÍSO / PRAÇA 19/ Schedule
- F15 GRALHA AZUL - GRALHA AZUL/ Schedule
- E32 ✈ AEROPORTO / BOQUEIRÃO (VIA T. CENTRAL) - ✈ AEROPORTO / BOQUEIRÃO (via T. CENTRAL)/ Schedule
- P12 CAMPO MAGRO (SÃO BENEDITO) - CAMPO MAGRO (SÃO BENEDITO)/ Schedule