R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (CATANDUVAS) Line
Catanduvas → Terminal Contenda
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (CATANDUVAS) Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (CATANDUVAS) bus (Catanduvas → Terminal Contenda) has 23 stops departing from Rua 15 De Novembro 725 - Distrito De Catanduvas and ending at Terminal Urbano Contenda.
Choose any of the R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (CATANDUVAS) bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Catanduvas → Terminal Contenda (23 stops)
Rua 15 De Novembro 725 - Distrito De Catanduvas
Rua 15 De Novembro, 437
Rua 15 De Novembro, 405
Rua 15 De Novembro, 940
Estrada Geral Contenda Catanduva Do Sul
Estrada Geral Contenda Catanduva Do Sul
Estrada Geral Contenda Catanduva Do Sul
Estrada Geral Contenda Catanduva Do Sul
Estrada Geral Contenda Catanduva Do Sul
Estrada Geral Contenda Catanduva Do Sul
Estrada Geral Contenda Catanduva Do Sul
Estrada Geral Contenda Catanduva Do Sul
Estrada Geral Contenda Catanduva Do Sul
Estrada Geral Contenda Catanduva Do Sul
Estrada Geral Contenda Catanduva Do Sul
Estrada Geral Contenda Catanduva Do Sul, 2520
Estrada Geral Contenda Catanduva Do Sul, 1945
Avenida São João, 1695
Avenida São João, 1484
Av. São João, 1135
Avenida São João, 1017
Rua Vitório Barbosa
Terminal Urbano Contenda
R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (CATANDUVAS) FAQ
What time does the R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (CATANDUVAS) bus start operating?
Services on the R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (CATANDUVAS) bus start at 07:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (CATANDUVAS) bus stop working?
Services on the R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (CATANDUVAS) bus stop at 17:40 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (CATANDUVAS) bus arrive?
When does the Catanduvas → Terminal Contenda bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Catanduvas → Terminal Contenda bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (CATANDUVAS) bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (CATANDUVAS) bus stop.
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (CATANDUVAS) bus Route Map - Catanduvas → Terminal Contenda
R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (CATANDUVAS) Bus Schedule
R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (CATANDUVAS) bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:05 - 18:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 08:20 - 17:40 | 560 |
Mon | 07:05 - 18:50 | 322 - 382 |
Tue | 07:05 - 18:50 | 322 - 382 |
Wed | 07:05 - 18:50 | 322 - 382 |
Thu | 07:05 - 18:50 | 322 - 382 |
Fri | 07:05 - 18:50 | 322 - 382 |
Sat | 08:20 - 17:40 | 560 |
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (CATANDUVAS) (from Rua 15 De Novembro 725 - Distrito De Catanduvas), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (CATANDUVAS) (Catanduvas → Terminal Contenda) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) info now.
R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (CATANDUVAS) line bus fare
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (CATANDUVAS) (Catanduvas → Terminal Contenda) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)’s official website.
R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (CATANDUVAS) (AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro))
The first stop of the R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (CATANDUVAS) bus route is Rua 15 De Novembro 725 - Distrito De Catanduvas and the last stop is Terminal Urbano Contenda. R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (CATANDUVAS) (Catanduvas → Terminal Contenda) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (CATANDUVAS) has 23 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 18 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Curitiba Region, and helps to find the closest R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (CATANDUVAS) bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (CATANDUVAS) bus to take on your trip.
Line R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (CATANDUVAS) Real Time bus Tracker
Track line R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (CATANDUVAS) (Catanduvas → Terminal Contenda) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (CATANDUVAS) bus tracker or a live AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Curitiba Region. The trip planner shows updated data for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) and any bus, including line R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (CATANDUVAS), in Curitiba Region
R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (CATANDUVAS) - Alternative Directions
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) Lines in Curitiba Region
- L11 RIO BRANCO / TAMANDARÉ - RIO BRANCO / TAMANDARÉ/ Schedule
- A72 JARDIM PARAÍSO / PRAÇA 19 - JARDIM PARAÍSO / PRAÇA 19/ Schedule
- B39 CAMPO ALTO / SANTA CÂNDIDA - CAMPO ALTO / SANTA CÂNDIDA/ Schedule
- B23 GUARAITUBA - GUARAITUBA/ Schedule
- I14 T. SÃO ROQUE / T. PINHAIS (VIA GUARITUBA) - T. SÃO ROQUE / T. PINHAIS (via GUARITUBA)/ Schedule
- C22 PLANTA KARLA / PIO XII - PLANTA KARLA / PIO XII/ Schedule
- A01 CACHOEIRA / CURITIBA - CACHOEIRA / CURITIBA/ Schedule
- F13 ESTADOS I - ESTADOS I/ Schedule
- K01 ITAPERUÇU / GUADALUPE (VIA TAMANDARÉ / MINÉRIOS) - ITAPERUÇU / GUADALUPE (via TAMANDARÉ / MINÉRIOS)/ Schedule
- C39 WEISSÓPOLIS / VILA MARIA ANTONIETA - WEISSÓPOLIS / VILA MARIA ANTONIETA/ Schedule
- C41 PINHAIS / BAIRRO ALTO (VIA EMILIANO PERNETA) - PINHAIS / BAIRRO ALTO (via EMILIANO PERNETA)/ Schedule
- D61 PIRAQUARA / SANTOS ANDRADE - PIRAQUARA / SANTOS ANDRADE/ Schedule
- S31 ROÇA GRANDE / SANTA CÂNDIDA - ROÇA GRANDE / SANTA CÂNDIDA/ Schedule
- D97 CIRCULAR BELA VISTA / SÃO TIAGO / NOVA TIROL - CIRCULAR BELA VISTA / SÃO TIAGO / NOVA TIROL/ Schedule
- B31 DIRETO CABRAL - DIRETO CABRAL/ Schedule
- B42 MARACANÃ / PUC (VIA FAGUNDES VARELA) - MARACANÃ / PUC (via FAGUNDES VARELA)/ Schedule
- A14 JARDIM GRAMADOS / SÃO VENÂNCIO (CIRCULAR) - JARDIM GRAMADOS / SÃO VENÂNCIO (CIRCULAR)/ Schedule
- D02 T. SÃO ROQUE / SANTOS ANDRADE - T. SÃO ROQUE / SANTOS ANDRADE/ Schedule
- B73 JARDIM OSASCO / GUADALUPE - JARDIM OSASCO / GUADALUPE/ Schedule