H24 T. ANGÉLICA / T. PINHEIRINHO (DIRETO) Line
Terminal Pinheirinho → Terminal Vila Angélica
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) H24 T. ANGÉLICA / T. PINHEIRINHO (DIRETO) bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The H24 T. ANGÉLICA / T. PINHEIRINHO (DIRETO) bus (Terminal Pinheirinho → Terminal Vila Angélica) has 2 stops departing from Terminal Pinheirinho and ending at Terminal Metropolitano Vila Angélica.
Choose any of the H24 T. ANGÉLICA / T. PINHEIRINHO (DIRETO) bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Terminal Pinheirinho → Terminal Vila Angélica (2 stops)
Terminal Pinheirinho
Terminal Metropolitano Vila Angélica
H24 T. ANGÉLICA / T. PINHEIRINHO (DIRETO) FAQ
What time does the H24 T. ANGÉLICA / T. PINHEIRINHO (DIRETO) bus start operating?
Services on the H24 T. ANGÉLICA / T. PINHEIRINHO (DIRETO) bus start at 05:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the H24 T. ANGÉLICA / T. PINHEIRINHO (DIRETO) bus stop working?
Services on the H24 T. ANGÉLICA / T. PINHEIRINHO (DIRETO) bus stop at 20:20 on Saturday.
What time does the H24 T. ANGÉLICA / T. PINHEIRINHO (DIRETO) bus arrive?
When does the Terminal Pinheirinho → Terminal Vila Angélica Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal Pinheirinho → Terminal Vila Angélica Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) H24 T. ANGÉLICA / T. PINHEIRINHO (DIRETO) bus line run on Corpus Christi?
The H24 T. ANGÉLICA / T. PINHEIRINHO (DIRETO) bus's operating hours on Corpus Christi may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a H24 T. ANGÉLICA / T. PINHEIRINHO (DIRETO) bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest H24 T. ANGÉLICA / T. PINHEIRINHO (DIRETO) bus stop.
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) H24 T. ANGÉLICA / T. PINHEIRINHO (DIRETO) bus Route Map - Terminal Pinheirinho → Terminal Vila Angélica
H24 T. ANGÉLICA / T. PINHEIRINHO (DIRETO) bus Schedule
H24 T. ANGÉLICA / T. PINHEIRINHO (DIRETO) bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:30 - 23:59
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:40 - 20:55 | 40 - 50 |
Mon | 05:30 - 23:59 | 6 - 40 |
Tue | 05:30 - 23:59 | 6 - 40 |
Wed | 05:30 - 23:59 | 6 - 40 |
Thu | 05:30 - 23:59 | 6 - 40 |
Fri | 05:30 - 23:59 | 6 - 40 |
Sat | 05:40 - 20:20 | 20 - 45 |
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus Service Alerts
See all updates on H24 T. ANGÉLICA / T. PINHEIRINHO (DIRETO) (from Terminal Pinheirinho), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of H24 T. ANGÉLICA / T. PINHEIRINHO (DIRETO) (Terminal Pinheirinho → Terminal Vila Angélica) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) info now.
H24 T. ANGÉLICA / T. PINHEIRINHO (DIRETO) line bus fare
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) H24 T. ANGÉLICA / T. PINHEIRINHO (DIRETO) (Terminal Pinheirinho → Terminal Vila Angélica) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)’s official website.
H24 T. ANGÉLICA / T. PINHEIRINHO (DIRETO) (AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro))
The first stop of the H24 T. ANGÉLICA / T. PINHEIRINHO (DIRETO) bus route is Terminal Pinheirinho and the last stop is Terminal Metropolitano Vila Angélica. H24 T. ANGÉLICA / T. PINHEIRINHO (DIRETO) (Terminal Pinheirinho → Terminal Vila Angélica) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: H24 T. ANGÉLICA / T. PINHEIRINHO (DIRETO) has 2 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 15 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Curitiba Region, and helps to find the closest H24 T. ANGÉLICA / T. PINHEIRINHO (DIRETO) bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the H24 T. ANGÉLICA / T. PINHEIRINHO (DIRETO) bus to take on your trip.
Line H24 T. ANGÉLICA / T. PINHEIRINHO (DIRETO) Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line H24 T. ANGÉLICA / T. PINHEIRINHO (DIRETO) (Terminal Pinheirinho → Terminal Vila Angélica) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line H24 T. ANGÉLICA / T. PINHEIRINHO (DIRETO) bus tracker or a live AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Curitiba Region. The trip planner shows updated data for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) and any bus, including line H24 T. ANGÉLICA / T. PINHEIRINHO (DIRETO), in Curitiba Region
H24 T. ANGÉLICA / T. PINHEIRINHO (DIRETO) - Alternative Directions
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) Lines in Curitiba Region
- A05 MAD. CURITIBA / TAMANDARÉ (VIA GRAZIELA) - MAD. CURITIBA / TAMANDARÉ (via GRAZIELA)/ Schedule
- A12 JARDIM MONTE SANTO / SÃO JORGE - JARDIM MONTE SANTO / SÃO JORGE/ Schedule
- A18 TAMANDARÉ / CABRAL - TAMANDARÉ / CABRAL/ Schedule
- R11 CONTENDA / ARAUCÁRIA - CONTENDA / ARAUCÁRIA/ Schedule
- L79 RIO BRANCO / PRAÇA 19 (VIA TAMANDARÉ) - RIO BRANCO / PRAÇA 19 (via TAMANDARÉ)/ Schedule
- C13 ÁGUA CLARA - ÁGUA CLARA/ Schedule
- D02 T. SÃO ROQUE / SANTOS ANDRADE - T. SÃO ROQUE / SANTOS ANDRADE/ Schedule
- E73 JARDIM CRUZEIRO / GUADALUPE - JARDIM CRUZEIRO / GUADALUPE/ Schedule
- S58 JARDIM CURITIBA / ROÇA GRANDE (CIRCULAR) - JARDIM CURITIBA / ROÇA GRANDE (CIRCULAR)/ Schedule
- F12 IGUAÇU I - IGUAÇU I/ Schedule
- A11 SAN FRANCISCO - SAN FRANCISCO/ Schedule
- I14 T. SÃO ROQUE / T. PINHAIS (VIA GUARITUBA) - T. SÃO ROQUE / T. PINHAIS (via GUARITUBA)/ Schedule
- E77 GUATUPÊ / GUADALUPE - GUATUPÊ / GUADALUPE/ Schedule
- E76 POSTO PARIS / GUADALUPE - POSTO PARIS / GUADALUPE/ Schedule
- L11 RIO BRANCO / TAMANDARÉ - RIO BRANCO / TAMANDARÉ/ Schedule
- C28 JACOB MACANHAN - JACOB MACANHAN/ Schedule
- D15 VILA FRANCA - VILA FRANCA/ Schedule
- E71 JARDIM IPÊ / GUADALUPE - JARDIM IPÊ / GUADALUPE/ Schedule
- F21 IGUAÇU II - IGUAÇU II/ Schedule
- D21 SANTA MÔNICA - SANTA MÔNICA/ Schedule