HY02 Line
Ecole des Borrels depuis Ch. des Maures - Sauvebon
Réseau Mistral
Réseau Mistral HY02 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The HY02 bus (Ch. Des Maures 4) has 12 stops departing from 2èmes Borrels and ending at Chemin Des Maures 4.
HY02 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 16:30. Operating days this week: Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
Choose any of the HY02 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Ch. Des Maures 4 (12 stops)
2èmes Borrels
Pont De L'Auberge
3èmes Borrels
Pont De L'Auberge
2èmes Borrels
1ers Borrels
La Clapière
Rd Pt Sauvebonne
Chemin Des Maures 1
Chemin Des Maures 2
Chemin Des Maures 3
Chemin Des Maures 4
HY02 FAQ
What time does the HY02 bus start operating?
Services on the HY02 bus start at 16:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the HY02 bus stop working?
Services on the HY02 bus stop at 16:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the HY02 bus arrive?
When does the Ecole des Borrels depuis Ch. des Maures - Sauvebon bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Ecole des Borrels depuis Ch. des Maures - Sauvebon bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a HY02 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest HY02 bus stop.
HY02 Bus Schedule
HY02 bus route operates on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday. Regular schedule hours: 16:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 16:30 | Single departure |
Tue | 16:30 | Single departure |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | 16:30 | Single departure |
Fri | 16:30 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Réseau Mistral Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on HY02 (from 2èmes Borrels), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of HY02 (Ch. Des Maures 4) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Réseau Mistral info now.
HY02 line bus fare
Réseau Mistral HY02 (Ch. Des Maures 4) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Réseau Mistral tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Réseau Mistral’s official website.
HY02 (Réseau Mistral)
The first stop of the HY02 bus route is 2èmes Borrels and the last stop is Chemin Des Maures 4. HY02 (Ch. Des Maures 4) is operational during Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
Additional information: HY02 has 12 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 25 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Réseau Mistral suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Marseille, and helps to find the closest HY02 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the HY02 bus to take on your trip.
Line HY02 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line HY02 (Ch. Des Maures 4) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line HY02 bus tracker or a live Réseau Mistral bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Réseau Mistral or a trip planner for metro, light rail, bus, ferry or train to plan your route around Marseille. The trip planner shows updated data for Réseau Mistral and any bus, including line HY02, in Marseille
HY02 - Alternative Directions
Réseau Mistral Lines in Marseille
- 11 - Blache - Montserrat/ Schedule
- 28 - Sablettes - St mandrier/ Schedule
- CR11 - La Navarre / St Joseph depuis Gare Routière Toulon/ Schedule
- VA01 - Ec.Ronsard-Arène-Villon-Fabié depuis Tourris/ Schedule
- TL1FE - Cours Fénelon depuis Bon Rencontre/ Schedule
- CA01 - Collège Joliot Curie depuis Port Carqueiranne/ Schedule
- H18B - Ferry-Aicard-Maintenon depuis Chemin de l'Ourse/ Schedule
- 9941 - Nav. sce personnel Brunet/ Schedule
- HY11 - Lycée Costebelle depuis La Crau (Maraval) - Cougou/ Schedule
- 129 - De Gaulle - Gare (La Garde)/ Schedule
- 36 - Ameniers-Ste Roseline/B.Herb./ Schedule
- 83 - Sablettes - Gare Ollioules/Sanary/ Schedule
- 3 - 4 Ch. des Routes - Mourillon/ Schedule
- 98 - Tourrache - Terre Promise/ Schedule
- 9942 - Nav. sce personnel Brégaillon/ Schedule
- OL01 - Ecoles Ollioules depuis Gare (Ollioules)/ Schedule
- HY17 - G.Roux-J.Aicard-Maintenon depuis Giens/ Schedule
- VA02 - Ec.Ronsard-Arène-Villon-Fabié depuis De Gaulle/ Schedule
- GA01 - Collège Bosco - Ecoles de la Garde depuis Pt Suve/ Schedule
- 1 - Coupiane - Beaucaire/ Schedule