I02 LINHÃO 02 (ANGÉLICA / TUPY) Line
Terminal Angélica → Tupy (Via Terminal Central)
TRIAR (Cartão TRIAR / Dinheiro)
TRIAR (Cartão TRIAR / Dinheiro) I02 LINHÃO 02 (ANGÉLICA / TUPY) Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The I02 LINHÃO 02 (ANGÉLICA / TUPY) bus (Terminal Angélica → Tupy (Via Terminal Central)) has 61 stops departing from Terminal Metropolitano Vila Angélica and ending at Rua Hortência , 802.
Choose any of the I02 LINHÃO 02 (ANGÉLICA / TUPY) bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Terminal Angélica → Tupy (Via Terminal Central) (61 stops)
Terminal Metropolitano Vila Angélica
Av. Das Araucárias, 3396
Av. Das Araucárias, 4315
Rua Doutor Valério Sobania, 80
Rua Doutor Valério Sobania, 500
Rua Saracura, 1689
Rua Saracura, 1665-1703
Rua Saracura, Caic
Rua Anaca, 948
Rua Avestruz, 1433
Rua Avestruz, 827
Rua Avestruz, 465
Rua Avestruz, 253
Rua Gralha-Azul, 303
Rua Gralha-Azul, 1737
Avenida Das Cerejeiras, 264
Avenida Das Nações, 619
Avenida Das Nações, 803
Avenida Das Nações, 453
Avenida Das Nações, 70
Rua Luíz Armando Ohpis, 202
Rua Luíz Armando Ohpis, 372
Rua Roque Saad, Câmara Municipal De Araucária
Rua Nossa Senhora Dos Remédios, Csu
Rua Nossa Senhora Dos Remédios, 2108
Centro Dia Idoso (Centro De Convivência)
Rua Nossa Senhora Dos Remédios, 638
Rua Nossa Senhora Dos Remédios, 190
Rua Nossa Senhora Dos Remédios, 87
Avenida Independência, 1555
Avenida Independência, 1127
Avenida Independência, 881
Avenida Independência, 535
Avenida Independência, 263
Terminal Central Araucária
R. Coronel João Antônio Xavier, 618
R. Pedro Druscz, 660
R. Pedro Druscz, 382
Prefeitura De Araucária - Sede
Avenida Archelau De Almeida Tôrres, 496
Avenida Archelau De Almeida Tôrres, 836
Avenida Archelau De Almeida Tôrres, 1138
Avenida Archelau De Almeida Tôrres, 1518
Rua Bahia, 322
Rua Goiás, 340
Rua Goiás, 599
Rua Goiás, 854
Rua Capivari, 237
Avenida Archelau De Almeida Tôrres, 2810
Rua Maranhão, 2139
Rua Maranhão, 3353
Rua Das Flores, 244
Rua Das Flores 398
Rua Das Flores, 618
Rua Das Flores, 828
Rua Das Flores, 623
Rua Jardineira, 1409 - Cras Tupy
Rua Begônia, 1271
Rua Begônia, 1045 - Cmei Tupy II
Rua Crisântemo 1800
Rua Hortência , 802
I02 LINHÃO 02 (ANGÉLICA / TUPY) FAQ
What time does the I02 LINHÃO 02 (ANGÉLICA / TUPY) bus start operating?
Services on the I02 LINHÃO 02 (ANGÉLICA / TUPY) bus start at 04:40 on Sunday.
What time does the I02 LINHÃO 02 (ANGÉLICA / TUPY) bus stop working?
Services on the I02 LINHÃO 02 (ANGÉLICA / TUPY) bus stop at 00:01 on Sunday.
What time does the I02 LINHÃO 02 (ANGÉLICA / TUPY) bus arrive?
When does the Terminal Angélica → Tupy (Via Terminal Central) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal Angélica → Tupy (Via Terminal Central) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a I02 LINHÃO 02 (ANGÉLICA / TUPY) bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest I02 LINHÃO 02 (ANGÉLICA / TUPY) bus stop.
TRIAR (Cartão TRIAR / Dinheiro) I02 LINHÃO 02 (ANGÉLICA / TUPY) bus Route Map - Terminal Angélica → Tupy (Via Terminal Central)
I02 LINHÃO 02 (ANGÉLICA / TUPY) Bus Schedule
I02 LINHÃO 02 (ANGÉLICA / TUPY) bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:50 - 00:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:40 - 00:01 | 36 - 45 |
Mon | 04:50 - 00:20 | 19 - 26 |
Tue | 04:50 - 00:20 | 19 - 26 |
Wed | 04:50 - 00:20 | 19 - 26 |
Thu | 04:50 - 00:20 | 19 - 26 |
Fri | 04:50 - 00:20 | 19 - 26 |
Sat | 04:53 - 00:03 | 29 - 33 |
TRIAR (Cartão TRIAR / Dinheiro) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on I02 LINHÃO 02 (ANGÉLICA / TUPY) (from Terminal Metropolitano Vila Angélica), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of I02 LINHÃO 02 (ANGÉLICA / TUPY) (Terminal Angélica → Tupy (Via Terminal Central)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all TRIAR (Cartão TRIAR / Dinheiro) info now.
I02 LINHÃO 02 (ANGÉLICA / TUPY) line bus fare
TRIAR (Cartão TRIAR / Dinheiro) I02 LINHÃO 02 (ANGÉLICA / TUPY) (Terminal Angélica → Tupy (Via Terminal Central)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about TRIAR (Cartão TRIAR / Dinheiro) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or TRIAR (Cartão TRIAR / Dinheiro)’s official website.
I02 LINHÃO 02 (ANGÉLICA / TUPY) (TRIAR (Cartão TRIAR / Dinheiro))
The first stop of the I02 LINHÃO 02 (ANGÉLICA / TUPY) bus route is Terminal Metropolitano Vila Angélica and the last stop is Rua Hortência , 802. I02 LINHÃO 02 (ANGÉLICA / TUPY) (Terminal Angélica → Tupy (Via Terminal Central)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: I02 LINHÃO 02 (ANGÉLICA / TUPY) has 61 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 60 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you TRIAR (Cartão TRIAR / Dinheiro) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Curitiba Region, and helps to find the closest I02 LINHÃO 02 (ANGÉLICA / TUPY) bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the I02 LINHÃO 02 (ANGÉLICA / TUPY) bus to take on your trip.
Line I02 LINHÃO 02 (ANGÉLICA / TUPY) Real Time bus Tracker
Track line I02 LINHÃO 02 (ANGÉLICA / TUPY) (Terminal Angélica → Tupy (Via Terminal Central)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line I02 LINHÃO 02 (ANGÉLICA / TUPY) bus tracker or a live TRIAR (Cartão TRIAR / Dinheiro) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for TRIAR (Cartão TRIAR / Dinheiro) or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Curitiba Region. The trip planner shows updated data for TRIAR (Cartão TRIAR / Dinheiro) and any bus, including line I02 LINHÃO 02 (ANGÉLICA / TUPY), in Curitiba Region
I02 LINHÃO 02 (ANGÉLICA / TUPY) - Alternative Directions
TRIAR (Cartão TRIAR / Dinheiro) Lines in Curitiba Region
- F64 CAPOEIRA GRANDE - CAPOEIRA GRANDE/ Schedule
- S12 CALIFÓRNIA / VITAL BRASIL - CALIFÓRNIA / VITAL BRASIL/ Schedule
- F21 FONTE NOVA / SHANGRI-LA - FONTE NOVA / SHANGRI-LA/ Schedule
- S35 THOMAS COELHO - THOMAS COELHO/ Schedule
- S63 ROÇA NOVA - ROÇA NOVA/ Schedule
- F04 JARDINEIRA - JARDINEIRA/ Schedule
- S62 GUAJUVIRA - GUAJUVIRA/ Schedule
- S45 GINASTIC / A1 ENG - GINASTIC / A1 ENG/ Schedule
- F56 PASSO DA GRALHA - PASSO DA GRALHA/ Schedule
- S33 CALIFÓRNIA / IPÊS - CALIFÓRNIA / IPÊS/ Schedule
- S60 SÃO MIGUEL - SÃO MIGUEL/ Schedule
- S31 ALVORADA - ALVORADA/ Schedule
- L05 MANOEL RIBAS / ANGÉLICA - MANOEL RIBAS / ANGÉLICA/ Schedule
- S39 JARDIM PLÍNIO / RODOVIÁRIA - JARDIM PLÍNIO / RODOVIÁRIA/ Schedule
- F23 SANTA REGINA - SANTA REGINA/ Schedule
- S11 CALIFÓRNIA / CSU - CALIFÓRNIA / CSU/ Schedule
- F50 FUNDO DO CAMPO - FUNDO DO CAMPO/ Schedule
- S38 FAZENDA VELHA - FAZENDA VELHA/ Schedule
- S32 ALVORADA / ANGÉLICA - ALVORADA / ANGÉLICA/ Schedule
- S57 IPIRANGA - IPIRANGA/ Schedule