L01 Line
Pontremoli
Autolinee Toscane
Autolinee Toscane L01 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The L01 bus (Pontremoli) has 17 stops departing from Coloretta and ending at Pontremoli.
Choose any of the L01 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Pontremoli (17 stops)
Coloretta
Zeri Proloco
Coloretta Distributore
Casa Bianchinotti
Noce
Noce Vecchio Bivio
Noce 1
Codolo Chiesa
Codolo Inferiore
Dozzano
Valunga Bivio
Viadotto Autostrada
Pontremoli FS
San Pietro
Piazza Italia
Bivio Zeri
Pontremoli
L01 FAQ
What time does the L01 bus start operating?
Services on the L01 bus start at 07:18 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the L01 bus stop working?
Services on the L01 bus stop at 18:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the L01 bus arrive?
When does the Pontremoli bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Pontremoli bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a L01 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest L01 bus stop.
L01 Bus Schedule
L01 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:18 - 18:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:18 - 18:50 | 52 - 297 |
Tue | 07:18 - 18:50 | 52 - 297 |
Wed | 07:18 - 18:50 | 52 - 297 |
Thu | 07:18 - 18:50 | 52 - 297 |
Fri | 07:18 - 18:50 | 52 - 297 |
Sat | 07:18 - 18:50 | 52 - 297 |
Autolinee Toscane Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on L01 (from Coloretta), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of L01 (Pontremoli) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Massa, Carrara e provincia - Autolinee Toscane info now.
L01 line bus fare
Autolinee Toscane L01 (Pontremoli) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Autolinee Toscane tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Massa, Carrara e provincia - Autolinee Toscane’s official website.
L01 (Autolinee Toscane)
The first stop of the L01 bus route is Coloretta and the last stop is Pontremoli. L01 (Pontremoli) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: L01 has 17 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 11 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Autolinee Toscane suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florence, and helps to find the closest L01 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the L01 bus to take on your trip.
Line L01 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line L01 (Pontremoli) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line L01 bus tracker or a live Autolinee Toscane bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Autolinee Toscane or a trip planner for bus, light rail, train, ferry or funicular to plan your route around Florence. The trip planner shows updated data for Autolinee Toscane and any bus, including line L01, in Florence
L01 - Alternative Directions
Autolinee Toscane Lines in Florence
- L28 - Aulla-Barbarasco-Novegigola-Aulla/ Schedule
- L72 - Avenza FS-Fossone-Carrara/ Schedule
- L73 - Carrara-Bonascola-Paradiso/ Schedule
- L112 - Bagnone-Castiglione/ Schedule
- L53 - Carrara-Avenza FS-Viale Zaccagna-Paradiso/ Schedule
- L23 - Aulla-Cerreto Laghi/ Schedule
- L106 - Aulla-La Spezia Muggiano/ Schedule
- L18 - Aulla-Caprigliola-Ceparana Zona Industriale/ Schedule
- L29 - Aulla-Metti-Loppiedo/ Schedule
- L66 - Massa-Antona/ Schedule
- L10 - Pontremoli-Arzelato/ Schedule
- L75 - Carrara-Nazzano-Massa/ Schedule
- L17 - Aulla-Sarzana-Carrara-Massa/ Schedule
- L20 - Bagnone-Villa Di Panicale/ Schedule
- L44 - Monzone-Fosdinovo-Sarzana/ Schedule
- L15 - Bagnone-Villafranca FS-Pontremoli/ Schedule
- L37 - Aulla-Gorasco/ Schedule
- L02 - Pontremoli-Cervara/ Schedule
- L83 - Carrara-Fossola-Fontia-Ortonovo/ Schedule
- L39 - Carrara-Castelpoggio-Fosdinovo-Fivizzano/ Schedule